2002 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 35 Women 100 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Hansen, Wenke K               32  OSB    58.70
  2  Tong, Jessica A               27  TOC    59.50
  3  Day, Nadine K                 31   IM  1:00.93
  4  Dixon, Michele N              32 SCSC  1:01.02
  5  Luallen, Andrea L             36  GSM  1:01.34
  6  Omphroy, Nicole D             23  TOC  1:01.63
  7  Dillmann, Liz J               37   IM  1:02.77
  8  Barker, Kathy M               25 SCSC  1:03.00
  9  Fealey, Alison R              24 METR  1:03.00
 10  Willeboordse, H. C. Fall      36 METR  1:03.14
 11  Felton, Tanya C               23 LCAM  1:03.50
 12  Conlin, Cheryl                34 VMST  1:03.80
 13  Ramsbottom, Jeri M            30 ANCM  1:03.90
 14  Lee, Sarah B                  35  RMM  1:03.90
 15  Kendig, Stephanie B           29 UNAT  1:03.91
 16  Murray, Ashley                25 NCMS  1:03.99
 17  Rainer, Anna                  40 SCAM  1:04.00
 18  Joslin, Dea A                 43 UNAT  1:04.20
 19  Zou, Li                       25 SLAM  1:04.24
 20  Baker, Beth O                 41 VMST  1:04.30
 21  Pollard, Paula J              38 ARIZ  1:04.59
 22  Olson, Megan E                23 SCAM  1:04.85
 23  Hafner, Cara L                31 OREG  1:04.95
 24  Lehmer, Sheri L               34 HIMA  1:05.00
 25  Wilson, Lisa A                40  PNA  1:05.00
 26  Palmer, Valerie M             24  OSB  1:05.00
 27  Phillips, Alice W             36 VMST  1:05.00
 28  Jenkins, Valerie G            38 OREG  1:05.08
 29  Courtney, Zena H              42  PNA  1:05.20
 30  Neill, Meaghan A              20 ARIZ  1:05.40
 31  Ward, Cheryl A                36 GMUP  1:05.46
 32  Sterzer, Robin S              37 SJAM  1:05.48
 33  Reding, Katie L               26  TOC  1:05.55
 34  Weiss, Amy K                  30 ANCM  1:05.80
 35  Larson, Julia C               26 SDSM  1:05.99
 36  Crouch, Kim H                 40  RMM  1:06.00
 37  McLaren, Maureen E            28  TOC  1:06.00
 38  Coleman, Cecelia M            35 METR  1:06.11
 39  Reierson, Kaari M             33   IM  1:06.23
 40  Liu, Limin                    26  SNM  1:06.30
 41  Voorhees, Carolyn C           40 MARY  1:06.40
 42  Brosnahan-Toennis, Kate P     29   IM  1:06.50
 43  Roy, Michele M                38  NEM  1:06.90
 44  Landers, Patty                45  WCM  1:07.00
 45  Johnston, Diane W             34 TXAM  1:07.20
 46  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  1:07.20
 47  Obletz, Becky C               42 MACO  1:07.28
 48  LeCompte, Devonee A           22 HIMA  1:07.80
 49  Bouwhuis, Andee L             26 UTAH  1:07.87
 50  Crabbe, Colette P             45 OREG  1:08.00
 51  Powell, Ashley N              23 PCAM  1:08.10
 52  Kung, Monica                  23  NEM  1:08.30
 53  Feldmann, Joel T              50  NEM  1:08.45
 54  Morrison, Sage A              27  NEM  1:08.60
 55  Koster, Carolyn               40 METR  1:08.60
 56  O'Toole, Maureen O            41  TOC  1:09.00
 57  Davis, Charlotte M            52  PNA  1:09.00
 58  Klein, Jennifer A             36 TEAM  1:09.00
 59  Clifford-Dicks, Barbara       35 GMUP  1:09.33
 60  Nelson, Christina M           24   IM  1:09.42
 61  Campbell, Ellen A             39  RMM  1:09.50
 62  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  1:09.60
 63  Heusted, Karin P              33  PNA  1:09.64
 64  Stoutenborough, Ann A         37 MBAY  1:09.68
 65  Harris, Barbara P             42 OREG  1:09.79
 66  Garnier, Kathy L              41  RMM  1:09.90
 67  Waggoner, Kathy E             35 VMST  1:10.00
 68  Coover, Janet G               38 SDSM  1:10.00
 69  Reid, Allison H               39 HIMA  1:10.05
 70  Bennett, Lisa A               46 VMST  1:10.10
 71  Brannon, Peggy C              42 AKMS  1:10.10
 72  Delgrosso, Patti A            36  NEM  1:10.12
 73  Barnett-Sallee, Bettyann P    56 HIMA  1:10.50
 74  Levis, Debora M               39 UNAT  1:10.50
 75  Hudson, Carol-Ann             44 LCAM  1:10.56
 76  Soso, Catherine G             44  WCM  1:10.57
 77  Grilli, Tracy L               45  NEM  1:10.76
 78  Geil, Kimberly E              32  RMM  1:10.80
 79  Winslow, Laura H              42 ARIZ  1:10.82
 80  Duran, Nancy F                40 HIMA  1:11.00
 81  Frisch, Alexandria            23 VMST  1:11.13
 82  Miller, Rebecca L             22 VMST  1:11.13
 83  Gormican, Gail C              43 UNAT  1:11.50
 84  Roper, Maggie B               20  AAM  1:11.60
 85  James, Rene A                 38 LCAM  1:11.64
 86  Quinlan, Karen A              40 GHST  1:11.70
 87  Dewey, Vicky S                40 WHSC  1:12.00
 88  Swigert, Debbie M             46  WCM  1:12.00
 89  Ottenschot, Janette D         29 UTAH  1:12.00
 90  Gerstmar, Rose M              42 OREG  1:12.00
 91  Hendryx, Teri L               48 MACO  1:12.00
 92  Le Clair, Dale A              32 DYNA  1:12.12
 93  Chow, Caroline M              22 SMMM  1:12.21
 94  Moore, Jo                     47  PNA  1:12.69
 95  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  1:12.72
 96  Topp, Suzanne M               34 OREG  1:13.00
 97  Dash, Melon                   47 SCAM  1:13.31
 98  Stewart, Terri L              26  OSB  1:13.52
 99  Ray, Kimberly T               25 CLVM  1:13.80
100  Rosener, Karen K              48  RMM  1:13.90
101  Frank, Mimi                   55 SLUG  1:14.00
102  Winn, Christine E             36 HIMA  1:14.00
103  Gearke, Molly E               22  RMM  1:14.00
104  Litzenberger, Andra           49  PNA  1:14.00
105  Corner, Holly J               35  PNA  1:14.00
106  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  1:14.29
107  Rublein, Susanne P            31  MAM  1:14.33
108  Kimball, Patti T              46 HIMA  1:14.70
109  Renner, Janet K               40 HIMA  1:14.94
110  Shinn, Jennifer S             36  RMM  1:15.00
111  Clark, Elizabeth A            48 UNAT  1:15.42
112  Zilly, Maureen A              22 UIUC  1:15.50
113  Semonsen, Tina K              49 ROAD  1:15.57
114  Pierson, Ginger L             56 MACO  1:16.00
115  Bubaloni, Karen P             27 IMSC  1:16.82
116  MacMurray, Holly L            51 NIAG  1:16.87
117  Yoder, Margie E               49  RMM  1:17.00
118  Sharpe, Pam                   48 DYNA  1:17.00
119  Lee, Jane V                   52 RAMS  1:17.00
120  Wagner, Marie A               45 HIMA  1:17.50
121  Wagner, Kristina B            31 ARIZ  1:17.80
122  Call, Kathy D                 50 OREG  1:17.81
123  Sweeney, Mim R                38   IM  1:18.00
124  Shaps, Ruth Y                 54  MAM  1:18.00
125  Hedrick, Vicki S              36  VCM  1:18.65
126  Rusch, April                  31 NMMS  1:18.73
127  James, Katryn S               46 ARIZ  1:18.90
128  Woodrow, Marcie               49 PCAT  1:18.98
129  Canning, Lynn                 40  USF  1:19.00
130  Mikler, Amy R                 29 BGWM  1:19.00
131  Welling, Karol R              41 GAJA  1:19.21
132  Kahl, Pam A                   38 OREG  1:20.00
133  Purdo, Katghleen K            34 AAST  1:20.39
134  Osborn, Amy A                 28 UTAH  1:20.67
135  Barnhill, Heather A           28 HIMA  1:21.62
136  Rousseau, Sandi               54 OREG  1:22.00
137  Serianni, Vicki               51 UCLA  1:22.26
138  Kaguni, Laurie S              49 MICH  1:23.00
139  Hopkins, Maria C              33  GSM  1:25.00
140  McNamee, Michael B            60 SLAM  1:25.00
141  White, Jennifer L             35 HIMA  1:25.00
142  Asleson, Elke M               50 OREG  1:25.90
143  Dybdahl, Dempsey              53  PNA  1:26.00
144  Mariz, Linda F                53  PNA  1:26.00
145  Jebe, Margit H                63 CONN  1:27.00
146  Roper, Gail P                 72 QUIK  1:28.00
147  Watson, Jessie                56   PS  1:28.35
148  Scott, Stephanie I            55  WCM  1:29.00
149  Wise, Louise                  59  RMM  1:30.00
150  Daley, Andrea L               25  NEM  1:30.00
151  McNamee, Michael B            60 SLAM  1:30.01
152  Donald, Fiona A               37  BMW  1:30.83
153  Smath, Meg                    45 WILD  1:31.00
154  Murphy, Bonnie R              52  WCM  1:32.02
155  McDowell-Cramer, Peggy        61 SCAQ  1:33.12
156  Callison, Barbara F           69 RINC  1:34.00
157  Michel, Judy                  55 1776  1:35.00
158  Carr, Florence E              76  FMM  1:37.03
159  Hodge, Peggie H               62 OREG  1:41.00
160  Gaschke, Lida A               70 METR  1:41.00
161  Mauri, Carla                  63 HIMA  1:41.25
162  Bradburn, Paulette F          55 FAST  1:44.04
163  Menk, Sally W                 63   PS  1:44.98
164  Penland, Trippi V             56  DCM  1:45.00
165  Buchannan, Peggy              69  RMM  1:49.34
166  Branscomb, Tessie L           66 MEND  1:49.34
167  Curry, Kate                   65  MVM  1:53.00
168  Haworth, Joyce M              64  WCM  1:53.00
169  Rambo, Heidimarie H           40  WCM  2:02.00
170  Bryce, Karen                  68  PNA  2:03.03
171  Evans, Rita D                 82 ADMS  2:08.27
172  Parrish, Judy R               69 HIMA  2:31.49
173  Brown, Mardie L               85  NEM  2:48.90
174  Etienne, Audrey H             85 SMMM  2:50.00
175  Sharp, Glenda B               66 IAMA  2:51.09
176  Sugden, Roberta C             85 VMST  2:54.55
Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #42
Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #20
Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #47