Encouraging More Adults to Swim
Join/Renew/Update
2002 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 30 Men 200 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Karnaugh, Ronald D            35 ARIZ  1:48.84
  2  Roestenberg, Andreas          30 CLVM  1:53.04
  3  Santos, Roque J               34  WCM  1:53.25
  4  Larson, Greg D                32  TOC  1:54.00
  5  Wanie, Lee G                  28  TOC  1:56.00
  6  Cavanaugh, Christopher C      39  TYR  1:57.50
  7  Reed, Scott W                 31  OSB  1:58.92
  8  Magee, Mark A                 34 CLVM  1:58.98
  9  Comer, Grant M                27  ISF  1:59.99
 10  Winters, Bill                 35   IM  2:00.00
 11  Soza, Walter E                29 UNAT  2:00.00
 12  Zolna, William M              32 MACO  2:00.03
 13  Keppeler, John H              35  TOC  2:00.10
 14  Padua, Francisco J            23 WHSC  2:00.80
 15  Reudy, Tom                    47 WH2O  2:01.20
 16  Peden, Trent J                24 NMSC  2:01.50
 17  Renko, John R                 28  USF  2:02.00
 18  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  2:02.00
 19  McCormick, Aaron R            27  RMM  2:02.00
 20  Fulton, Todd C                26 RAMS  2:02.30
 21  Eldred, Spencer C             45 HIMA  2:03.00
 22  Welting, Evan A               27 DYNA  2:03.19
 23  Liggett, Michael R            27 DYNA  2:03.20
 24  Brassil, Dan                  29 SDSM  2:04.00
 25  Bate, Andrew E                24 GAJA  2:04.32
 26  Johnson, Eric A               42 SCAM  2:04.50
 27  Crankshaw, Erik C             30 NCMS  2:04.54
 28  Tidmarsh, George F            42 MELO  2:04.80
 29  Finney, Peter C               34  MAM  2:05.48
 30  Porch, Blake C                30  AAM  2:06.00
 31  Fitzhugh, Will                34 VMST  2:06.00
 32  Mc Conica, Jim                51  VCM  2:06.46
 33  Thorum, Thomas M              29 UTAH  2:06.50
 34  Uryu, Sean A                  25 SDSM  2:06.69
 35  Wolfle, James D               33 VMST  2:06.84
 36  Chao, Hector E                38  WCM  2:07.00
 37  Gonzales, Mike S              35  RMM  2:07.50
 38  Kohlmeier, Brian B            32 SCAM  2:07.64
 39  Patton, George                41  GAS  2:08.00
 40  Noetzel, Mark A               39 HIMA  2:08.00
 41  Collins, Michael D            36 NOVA  2:08.50
 42  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  2:08.50
 43  Hedrick, Tim K                38  VCM  2:08.50
 44  Hardcastle, Holden P          24  USF  2:08.61
 45  Turk, Donald                  26 HSNM  2:09.32
 46  Mac Donald, Lee H             50  RMM  2:09.50
 47  Boodt, Bradley N              34 CLVM  2:09.96
 48  Hopkins, Kevin J              33  GSM  2:10.00
 49  Neuhold-Huber, Tom M          40 PCAM  2:10.00
 50  Lawrence, Dietrich W          36 HIMA  2:10.00
 51  Hale, William C               31  MAM  2:10.00
 52  McAlpine, David D             41  PNA  2:10.00
 53  Hansen, Robert M              47 GMUP  2:10.10
 54  Meade, John D                 50 GPAC  2:10.37
 55  O'Keefee, Peter R             51 SCAQ  2:10.70
 56  Nelson, Forrest B             36 ROSE  2:10.97
 57  Angell, Clayton               44 AQUA  2:11.10
 58  Djang, Philipp A              47 RGSC  2:11.14
 59  Strand, Robert                56  TOC  2:11.50
 60  Hamm, Michael L               44 LAPS  2:11.75
 61  Momsen, Bob R                 55 HIMA  2:12.00
 62  Clemmons, Jim                 52  MAM  2:12.50
 63  Callahan, Jim                 44 GCMT  2:13.00
 64  Crean, Denis J                41 TCSD  2:13.17
 65  Wen, Patrick J                29 UCLA  2:13.50
 66  Picon, Juan C                 30 UMSN  2:13.55
 67  Matysek, Jim                  42 NIAG  2:13.86
 68  Mc Ilory, Paul F              36 TCAM  2:13.98
 69  Schwenger, John F             36 SMMM  2:14.00
 70  Hudek, Robert B               39  NEM  2:14.00
 71  Shepherd, Keith               43 UNAT  2:14.04
 72  Martin, Chris C               39 AQUA  2:14.10
 73  Nolte, Christopher C          45  RMM  2:14.50
 74  Knight, Roger G               38  RMM  2:14.90
 75  McGhee, Paul A                40  WCM  2:15.00
 76  Kemp, James E                 46 MELO  2:15.00
 77  Beck, Jens E                  32 AKMS  2:15.00
 78  Blichfeldt, Peer              41 HIMA  2:15.51
 79  Mellon, Jim                   39 HIMA  2:15.90
 80  Reed, Colin B                 39  BMW  2:16.00
 81  Fomenko, Alex M               38  RMM  2:16.00
 82  Bailey Jr, John A             46  PNA  2:16.00
 83  Otto, Douglas E               43 MACO  2:16.08
 84  Lee, Marshall M               43  RMM  2:16.30
 85  Hall, John A                  48 MESC  2:16.89
 86  Benson, Paul J                24 SLOM  2:16.96
 87  Mohl, Bruce E                 56  NEM  2:17.00
 88  Nelson, David K.              41 SCAQ  2:17.50
 89  Ireland, Bill E               42 SCAQ  2:17.93
 90  Porczak, Mark R               41 ROAD  2:18.00
 91  Johnson, Lane D               35 HIMA  2:18.23
 92  Oates, David R                51 GMUP  2:18.30
 93  Campbell, Geoff               32  H2O  2:18.50
 94  Geary, Bill                   44  NEM  2:18.50
 95  Meltz, Joel M                 45  NEM  2:18.94
 96  Levan, Steven B               24  NEM  2:19.00
 97  Volckening, Bill              36  NEM  2:19.70
 98  Fernandez, Dickie             30 ARIZ  2:20.00
 99  Freeborn, Stephen L           46  PNA  2:20.00
100  Cazalet, Edward G             59  TAM  2:20.00
101  Frisch, David J               53 VMST  2:20.00
102  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  2:20.00
103  Abbott, William A             55  RMM  2:20.00
104  Frost, Kenneth A              30  TAM  2:20.47
105  Levinson, David A             52 RINC  2:21.00
106  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  2:21.10
107  Wagoner, Victor E             46 LAPS  2:21.82
108  Frost, Jr, Kenneth A          57  TAM  2:22.00
109  Pyle, Edwin                   52 HSNM  2:22.50
110  Bihlman, Frank N              44 AKMS  2:23.40
111  Reeder, Bill D                49  PNA  2:23.67
112  Russell, Brian A              45  PNA  2:24.00
113  Strange, John P               38   IM  2:24.30
114  Inman, Grant M                50 TBAC  2:24.90
115  Couch, Bob                    55 AQUA  2:25.00
116  Clark, Bruce B                60 HIMA  2:25.00
117  Lawrie, Jim                   55  SNM  2:25.00
118  Cundall, Roger L              56 HIMA  2:25.00
119  McNamee, Michael B            60 SLAM  2:25.00
120  Brundage, Warner F            59 VMST  2:25.51
121  Lamour, Didier B              45 MINN  2:26.00
122  McNamee, Michael B            60 SLAM  2:26.70
123  Cartwright, Allan L           60  TVM  2:27.27
124  Baker, Chase R                29 GMUP  2:27.62
125  Griffith, Bill                55  RMM  2:28.00
126  Liotta, Robert J              50 ARIZ  2:28.66
127  Willis, Gregory B             53 LAPS  2:28.72
128  Figueiredo, Paulo             56 WH2O  2:30.00
129  Farrell, Jeff                 65  OSB  2:30.00
130  Agabashian, Rudolph A         51 BGWM  2:30.00
131  Wen, Brendon Y                32 SCAM  2:30.99
132  May, Robert A                 55 PBSC  2:32.00
133  Galine, Donald L              56 SMMM  2:32.88
134  Bailey, Hop                   55 ARIZ  2:33.00
135  Mc Colly, Michael             56  PNA  2:33.00
136  Peterson, Steven B            55  PNA  2:33.10
137  O'Brien, Dennis A             66  RMM  2:34.00
138  Johnson, Ronald L             70 ARIZ  2:34.70
139  Foote, David E                52  VCM  2:35.00
140  Evans, Ricky L                60 SDSM  2:35.00
141  Chase, Gary A                 62  PNA  2:36.24
142  Sheeley, Cappy                60 HIMA  2:37.70
143  Roddin, Hugh J                60 ANCM  2:38.00
144  Doffing, Lawrence             62 UNAT  2:38.30
145  Mulliken, Bill                62   IM  2:38.31
146  Ghaffari, Manu                45  RMM  2:38.80
147  Johnston, Graham M            71 MOST  2:38.83
148  Brown, Don L                  68  WCM  2:41.00
149  Kutsenko, Vadim               57 SMMM  2:42.00
150  Bledsoe, Dennis R             63  WCM  2:43.30
151  Haworth, Emory A              66  WCM  2:50.00
152  Hopkins, Bob                  60  GSM  2:50.00
153  Garcia, Doug A                40 INWM  2:50.00
154  Puchalski, Donald J           63 CATM  2:50.68
155  O'Connell, Jerry              57 SWIM  2:53.28
156  Goldstein, Mel                63  ISF  2:54.00
157  Bogue, John T                 61 HIMA  2:58.00
158  Best, Bob W.                  69 SDSM  3:00.00
159  Mc Connell, Stan              70 HBSC  3:00.00
160  Leskovitz, Ernie              65 HIMA  3:05.00
161  Knowlton, Horace S            72 UTAH  3:05.00
162  Plummer, Mark A               65  RMM  3:05.50
163  Fox, Robert A                 65  TOC  3:07.20
164  Gillin, Gordon H              71 ARIZ  3:14.00
165  Korten, Don H                 75 MICH  3:21.13
166  Grannis, Frank R              77  TOC  3:30.00
167  Taft, Ray F                   82 SMMM  3:42.29
168  Weber, Bruno H                74  RMM  3:49.00
169  Foster, Warren A              77 O*H*  4:10.20
170  Smith, Richard T              82  WCM  4:20.00
171  Jones, Glynn                  77  TOC  4:50.00
172  Nakamura, Edward Y            87 HIMA  6:00.00
Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #36
Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #50
Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #51