2002 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 3 Women 1650 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Quan, Sara                    29 OREG 17:20.92
  2  Simpson, Susanne B            42 INWM 17:57.65
  3  Hagadorn, Heather L           37  RMM 18:27.32
  4  Hennessey, Lynnette           37 HHAC 18:38.00
  5  Meyer, Marguerite V           43  TOC 18:41.00
  6  Carlson, Miriam E             25 MICH 18:42.01
  7  Gellatly, Jill E              34 HOTS 18:56.00
  8  Elsbach, Kimberly D           39  DAC 18:58.00
  9  Kaaialii, Gail L              39 HIMA 19:00.00
 10  Cook, Mimi                    37 AKMS 19:04.94
 11  Petersen, Fiona C             28 NOVA 19:30.00
 12  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          37  RMM 19:45.00
 13  Geil, Kimberly E              32  RMM 19:59.00
 14  Bullock, Kathi                48 ARIZ 20:00.00
 15  Benediet, Anita L             38  WCM 20:04.00
 16  Powis, Patricia M             41 VMST 20:18.55
 17  Funk, Andrea T                38 MICH 20:20.00
 18  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        47  GSM 20:27.53
 19  Lee, Cindy V                  44 SMMM 20:30.00
 20  Shinn, Jennifer S             36  RMM 20:30.00
 21  Blaha, Sharon L               41  UCI 20:35.00
 22  Moen, Teri J                  33  RMM 20:38.30
 23  Trebesiner, Karlene           48  ISF 20:45.00
 24  Moore, Jo                     47  PNA 20:47.86
 25  Christensen, Kate C           42  TOC 20:54.02
 26  Bennett, Lisa A               46 VMST 20:55.50
 27  Kolitsch, Barbara A           35 WMAC 21:06.80
 28  Donaldson, Deborah L          37 IMFM 21:19.03
 29  Rocke, Jennifer               36  RMM 21:20.00
 30  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA 21:22.00
 31  Lewis, Annika J               36  MVM 21:30.00
 32  Kittrell, Sherry L            50  PCA 21:40.96
 33  Bussart, Megan M              31  PNA 21:57.00
 34  Crandell, Kelly J             21 INWM 22:00.00
 35  Dills, Suzanne                57 INWM 22:00.00
 36  Dillon, Sally A               55  PNA 22:03.23
 37  Nolte, Susan D                41  RMM 22:08.00
 38  Guthrie, Sally K              52 MICH 22:54.00
 39  Nefczky, Julia A              33   IM 23:00.00
 40  Foster, Laurie S              45 HIMA 23:17.10
 41  Badger, Alison G              36 MICH 23:18.58
 42  Shoenberger, Linda R          54  SNM 23:42.50
 43  Hunter, Dana M                38 UNAT 24:00.00
 44  Munn, Susan L                 63  DAM 24:00.00
 45  Uzpurvis, Karen C             44 GAJA 24:00.49
 46  Ellsworth, Sui-lan            55 HIMA 24:25.50
 47  Maestre, Laura A              35 SMMM 24:30.00
 48  Welborn, Jody M               47 OREG 24:45.00
 49  Anziano, Marcia               57  RMM 24:53.79
 50  Kregor, Janice                45 WILD 24:54.07
 51  Heldt, Jeaneen M              40 HIMA 25:00.00
 52  Scott, Stephanie I            55  WCM 25:36.00
 53  Berryman, Felicia V           25 MICH 25:46.45
 54  Murphy, Bonnie R              52  WCM 25:47.89
 55  Lehmann-Shaw, Janice          51 NMMS 26:00.00
 56  Bachman, Kari A               35 RGSC 26:00.00
 57  Jarmakani, Brenda H           55 UCLA 26:29.00
 58  Niblett, Patricia             69 TECH 26:30.00
 59  Herner, Susan F               53 GRIN 26:50.82
 60  Parks, Jennifer A             58 MICH 26:59.39
 61  Allen, Susan J                57  USF 27:00.00
 62  Doty, Sarajane                46 WILD 27:00.00
 63  Davies, Liz                   52  LV4 27:30.00
 64  Campbell, Joan K              72 CATM 27:48.45
 65  Goodman, Lois A               55  OSB 27:57.73
 66  Emory, Susan M                45 ARIZ 28:00.00
 67  Peterson, Connie L            47 OREG 28:00.00
 68  Miffleton, Terry M            51 VMST 28:01.01
 69  Branscomb, Tessie L           66 MEND 28:33.79
 70  Duncan, Jean M                69  WCM 30:07.75
 71  Hodge, Peggie H               62 OREG 30:52.00
 72  Simonton, Rita                83 GWSC 31:20.00
 73  McNamee, Michael B            60 SLAM 31:25.00
 74  Sutherland, Kate              54  PNA 32:00.00
 75  Caldwell, Dionne B            69 NOVA 33:30.00
 76  Morgan, Caroline M            70 UTAH 33:50.00
 77  Garcia, Sandie A              44  WCM 35:00.00
 78  Lambertson, Ann M             71 SMMM 35:00.00
 79  Stupfel, Gloria M             75 SMMM 37:56.00
 80  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA 37:56.85
 81  Parrish, Judy R               69 HIMA 45:05.55
 82  Lathram, Mary M               86  DCM 48:48.00
Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #33
Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #41
Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #36