2002 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 3 Women 1650 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Crandell, Kelly J             21 INWM 22:00.00
25-29
  1  Quan, Sara                    29 OREG 17:20.92
  2  Carlson, Miriam E             25 MICH 18:42.01
  3  Petersen, Fiona C             28 NOVA 19:30.00
  4  Berryman, Felicia V           25 MICH 25:46.45
30-34
  1  Gellatly, Jill E              34 HOTS 18:56.00
  2  Geil, Kimberly E              32  RMM 19:59.00
  3  Moen, Teri J                  33  RMM 20:38.30
  4  Bussart, Megan M              31  PNA 21:57.00
  5  Nefczky, Julia A              33   IM 23:00.00
35-39
  1  Hagadorn, Heather L           37  RMM 18:27.32
  2  Hennessey, Lynnette           37 HHAC 18:38.00
  3  Elsbach, Kimberly D           39  DAC 18:58.00
  4  Kaaialii, Gail L              39 HIMA 19:00.00
  5  Cook, Mimi                    37 AKMS 19:04.94
  6  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          37  RMM 19:45.00
  7  Benediet, Anita L             38  WCM 20:04.00
  8  Funk, Andrea T                38 MICH 20:20.00
  9  Shinn, Jennifer S             36  RMM 20:30.00
 10  Kolitsch, Barbara A           35 WMAC 21:06.80
 11  Donaldson, Deborah L          37 IMFM 21:19.03
 12  Rocke, Jennifer               36  RMM 21:20.00
 13  Lewis, Annika J               36  MVM 21:30.00
 14  Badger, Alison G              36 MICH 23:18.58
 15  Hunter, Dana M                38 UNAT 24:00.00
 16  Maestre, Laura A              35 SMMM 24:30.00
 17  Bachman, Kari A               35 RGSC 26:00.00
40-44
  1  Simpson, Susanne B            42 INWM 17:57.65
  2  Meyer, Marguerite V           43  TOC 18:41.00
  3  Powis, Patricia M             41 VMST 20:18.55
  4  Lee, Cindy V                  44 SMMM 20:30.00
  5  Blaha, Sharon L               41  UCI 20:35.00
  6  Christensen, Kate C           42  TOC 20:54.02
  7  Nolte, Susan D                41  RMM 22:08.00
  8  Uzpurvis, Karen C             44 GAJA 24:00.49
  9  Heldt, Jeaneen M              40 HIMA 25:00.00
 10  Garcia, Sandie A              44  WCM 35:00.00
45-49
  1  Bullock, Kathi                48 ARIZ 20:00.00
  2  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        47  GSM 20:27.53
  3  Trebesiner, Karlene           48  ISF 20:45.00
  4  Moore, Jo                     47  PNA 20:47.86
  5  Bennett, Lisa A               46 VMST 20:55.50
  6  Foster, Laurie S              45 HIMA 23:17.10
  7  Welborn, Jody M               47 OREG 24:45.00
  8  Kregor, Janice                45 WILD 24:54.07
  9  Doty, Sarajane                46 WILD 27:00.00
 10  Emory, Susan M                45 ARIZ 28:00.00
 11  Peterson, Connie L            47 OREG 28:00.00
50-54
  1  Kittrell, Sherry L            50  PCA 21:40.96
  2  Guthrie, Sally K              52 MICH 22:54.00
  3  Shoenberger, Linda R          54  SNM 23:42.50
  4  Murphy, Bonnie R              52  WCM 25:47.89
  5  Lehmann-Shaw, Janice          51 NMMS 26:00.00
  6  Herner, Susan F               53 GRIN 26:50.82
  7  Davies, Liz                   52  LV4 27:30.00
  8  Miffleton, Terry M            51 VMST 28:01.01
  9  Sutherland, Kate              54  PNA 32:00.00
55-59
  1  Dills, Suzanne                57 INWM 22:00.00
  2  Dillon, Sally A               55  PNA 22:03.23
  3  Ellsworth, Sui-lan            55 HIMA 24:25.50
  4  Anziano, Marcia               57  RMM 24:53.79
  5  Scott, Stephanie I            55  WCM 25:36.00
  6  Jarmakani, Brenda H           55 UCLA 26:29.00
  7  Parks, Jennifer A             58 MICH 26:59.39
  8  Allen, Susan J                57  USF 27:00.00
  9  Goodman, Lois A               55  OSB 27:57.73
60-64
  1  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA 21:22.00
  2  Munn, Susan L                 63  DAM 24:00.00
  3  Hodge, Peggie H               62 OREG 30:52.00
  4  McNamee, Michael B            60 SLAM 31:25.00
  5  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA 37:56.85
65-69
  1  Niblett, Patricia             69 TECH 26:30.00
  2  Branscomb, Tessie L           66 MEND 28:33.79
  3  Duncan, Jean M                69  WCM 30:07.75
  4  Caldwell, Dionne B            69 NOVA 33:30.00
  5  Parrish, Judy R               69 HIMA 45:05.55
70-74
  1  Campbell, Joan K              72 CATM 27:48.45
  2  Morgan, Caroline M            70 UTAH 33:50.00
  3  Lambertson, Ann M             71 SMMM 35:00.00
75-79
  1  Stupfel, Gloria M             75 SMMM 37:56.00
80-84
  1  Simonton, Rita                83 GWSC 31:20.00
85-89
  1  Lathram, Mary M               86  DCM 48:48.00
Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #35
Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #45
Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #13