2002 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 29 Women 200 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn A       40 SDSM  2:08.30
  2  Hansen, Wenke K               32  OSB  2:08.50
  3  Tong, Jessica A               27  TOC  2:12.00
  4  Omphroy, Nicole D             23  TOC  2:12.56
  5  Welting, Laureen K            36  TOC  2:13.48
  6  Day, Nadine K                 31   IM  2:13.49
  7  Barker, Kathy M               25 SCSC  2:13.84
  8  Luallen, Andrea L             36  GSM  2:14.13
  9  Felton, Tanya C               23 LCAM  2:15.13
 10  Willeboordse, H. C. Fall      36 METR  2:15.59
 11  Rainer, Anna                  40 SCAM  2:16.00
 12  Dillmann, Liz J               37   IM  2:16.76
 13  Ortman, Martha B              32 UMSN  2:17.00
 14  Schultz-Santos, Debbie M      33  WCM  2:17.49
 15  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  2:17.50
 16  Olson, Megan E                23 SCAM  2:17.69
 17  Phillips, Alice W             36 VMST  2:18.00
 18  Quan, Sara                    29 OREG  2:18.20
 19  Ward, Cheryl A                36 GMUP  2:18.89
 20  Weiss, Amy K                  30 ANCM  2:19.74
 21  Kendig, Stephanie B           29 UNAT  2:20.00
 22  Lehmer, Sheri L               34 HIMA  2:20.00
 23  Neill, Meaghan A              20 ARIZ  2:20.33
 24  Pollard, Paula J              38 ARIZ  2:21.04
 25  Coulson-Moore, Heather A      32 GMUP  2:21.31
 26  Reierson, Kaari M             33   IM  2:21.64
 27  Crabbe, Colette P             45 OREG  2:22.00
 28  Wilson, Lisa A                40  PNA  2:22.00
 29  Gellatly, Jill E              34 HOTS  2:22.00
 30  Schlesinger, Violetta         32 VMST  2:22.00
 31  Dillon, Jean M                28  PNA  2:22.04
 32  Conlin, Cheryl                34 VMST  2:22.40
 33  Parisi, Robin B               47 MACO  2:22.42
 34  Courtney, Zena H              42  PNA  2:22.45
 35  Crouch, Kim H                 40  RMM  2:22.50
 36  Hafner, Cara L                31 OREG  2:22.67
 37  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  2:23.00
 38  Lee, Sarah B                  35  RMM  2:23.10
 39  Roy, Michele M                38  NEM  2:24.40
 40  Glassman, Lucille R           39  LAM  2:24.50
 41  Kubo, Anjanette C             31 HIMA  2:25.00
 42  Palmer, Valerie M             24  OSB  2:25.00
 43  Elsbach, Kimberly D           39  DAC  2:25.00
 44  Stenfjord, Tani R             36 AKMS  2:26.20
 45  Stoutenborough, Ann A         37 MBAY  2:26.25
 46  Lee, Cindy V                  44 SMMM  2:28.00
 47  Obletz, Becky C               42 MACO  2:28.70
 48  Klein, Jennifer A             36 TEAM  2:29.00
 49  Kitchin, Jennifer             36  USF  2:29.30
 50  Rieke, Elizabeth A            21 UMSN  2:29.80
 51  Strong, Susan D               30  WCM  2:29.99
 52  Delgrosso, Patti A            36  NEM  2:30.00
 53  Landers, Patty                45  WCM  2:30.00
 54  Jones, Paula E                33 VMST  2:30.33
 55  Heusted, Karin P              33  PNA  2:31.04
 56  Shinn, Jennifer S             36  RMM  2:31.45
 57  Powis, Patricia M             41 VMST  2:31.48
 58  Nelson, Christina M           24   IM  2:32.87
 59  Koster, Carolyn               40 METR  2:33.32
 60  Brown, Denise H               42 NACM  2:34.40
 61  Levis, Debora M               39 UNAT  2:35.00
 62  Bullock, Kathi                48 ARIZ  2:35.00
 63  Bennett, Lisa A               46 VMST  2:35.10
 64  Martin, Stephanie E           25 VMST  2:35.25
 65  Winslow, Laura H              42 ARIZ  2:35.40
 66  Soso, Catherine G             44  WCM  2:35.98
 67  Barry, Robin B.               35 HSNM  2:37.23
 68  Gerstmar, Rose M              42 OREG  2:37.38
 69  Zilly, Maureen A              22 UIUC  2:37.50
 70  Hoagland, Sarah S             40 MACO  2:37.79
 71  Corner, Holly J               35  PNA  2:38.00
 72  James, Rene A                 38 LCAM  2:38.11
 73  Quinlan, Karen A              40 GHST  2:38.30
 74  Mikler, Amy R                 29 BGWM  2:38.45
 75  Karunungan, Maria L           28 DYNA  2:39.39
 76  Ray, Kimberly T               25 CLVM  2:40.45
 77  Gormican, Gail C              43 UNAT  2:40.86
 78  Christensen, Kate C           42  TOC  2:41.03
 79  Rusch, April                  31 NMMS  2:41.26
 80  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  2:42.40
 81  Wade, Jeri A                  41 HIMA  2:42.53
 82  Chow, Caroline M              22 SMMM  2:42.64
 83  Dash, Melon                   47 SCAM  2:45.00
 84  Dills, Suzanne                57 INWM  2:45.00
 85  Beinke, Luanne E              48 IAMA  2:45.50
 86  Miller, Rebecca L             22 VMST  2:45.55
 87  Rublein, Susanne P            31  MAM  2:47.76
 88  Rees, Karla E                 29  MVM  2:47.81
 89  Marr, Jackie M                58 SDSM  2:48.88
 90  Frank, Mimi                   55 SLUG  2:50.00
 91  Wagner, Marie A               45 HIMA  2:50.00
 92  James, Katryn S               46 ARIZ  2:51.00
 93  Koonings, Marianne            45 SDSM  2:51.59
 94  Nolte, Susan D                41  RMM  2:51.90
 95  Welling, Karol R              41 GAJA  2:52.09
 96  Osborn, Amy A                 28 UTAH  2:55.27
 97  Barnhill, Heather A           28 HIMA  2:57.30
 98  Buck, Kathleen P              51 OREG  2:57.52
 99  Kaguni, Laurie S              49 MICH  3:00.60
100  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  3:01.00
101  Lund, Lynne K                 61 SDSM  3:02.00
102  Welch, Sarah                  55  PNA  3:04.20
103  McNamee, Michael B            60 SLAM  3:05.00
104  Asleson, Elke M               50 OREG  3:05.15
105  Felton, Linda R               51 LCAM  3:07.05
106  Jebe, Margit H                63 CONN  3:08.50
107  Finch, Dale                   51 SMMM  3:09.00
108  Munn, Susan L                 63  DAM  3:10.00
109  Scott, Stephanie I            55  WCM  3:10.00
110  Lehmann-Shaw, Janice          51 NMMS  3:10.00
111  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  3:10.54
112  Sugden, Roberta C             85 VMST  3:15.00
113  Durrant, Betsy                60 VMST  3:18.40
114  Detrick, Johnnie              66 VMST  3:19.29
115  Mariz, Linda F                53  PNA  3:20.00
116  Hill, Marcia M                57 METR  3:21.00
117  McDowell-Cramer, Peggy        61 SCAQ  3:22.86
118  Hirsch, Ann M                 71  WCM  3:25.00
119  Krauser, June                 75 GOLD  3:28.50
120  Ellis, Susan H                54 AKMS  3:29.05
121  Welborn, Jody M               47 OREG  3:30.00
122  Marini, Lynne R               49  WCM  3:30.00
123  Miffleton, Terry M            51 VMST  3:30.01
124  Jarecki, Kristine M           36 1776  3:35.00
125  Carroll, Jerilyn H            56   PS  3:35.72
126  Hodge, Peggie H               62 OREG  3:38.00
127  Anziano, Marcia               57  RMM  3:38.24
128  Gaschke, Lida A               70 METR  3:40.00
129  Campbell, Joan K              72 CATM  3:43.00
130  Menk, Sally W                 63   PS  3:47.17
131  Peterson, Connie L            47 OREG  3:50.00
132  Monroe, Donna                 68  WCM  3:59.00
133  Buchannan, Peggy              69  RMM  4:01.22
134  Bayly, Helen H                65 ARIZ  4:25.40
135  Sharp, Glenda B               66 IAMA  4:28.67
136  Morgan, Caroline M            70 UTAH  5:12.00
137  Stupfel, Gloria M             75 SMMM  5:38.00
Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #51
Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #50
Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #33