2002 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 29 Women 200 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Omphroy, Nicole D             23  TOC  2:12.56
  2  Felton, Tanya C               23 LCAM  2:15.13
  3  Olson, Megan E                23 SCAM  2:17.69
  4  Neill, Meaghan A              20 ARIZ  2:20.33
  5  Palmer, Valerie M             24  OSB  2:25.00
  6  Rieke, Elizabeth A            21 UMSN  2:29.80
  7  Nelson, Christina M           24   IM  2:32.87
  8  Zilly, Maureen A              22 UIUC  2:37.50
  9  Chow, Caroline M              22 SMMM  2:42.64
 10  Miller, Rebecca L             22 VMST  2:45.55
25-29
  1  Tong, Jessica A               27  TOC  2:12.00
  2  Barker, Kathy M               25 SCSC  2:13.84
  3  Quan, Sara                    29 OREG  2:18.20
  4  Kendig, Stephanie B           29 UNAT  2:20.00
  5  Dillon, Jean M                28  PNA  2:22.04
  6  Martin, Stephanie E           25 VMST  2:35.25
  7  Mikler, Amy R                 29 BGWM  2:38.45
  8  Karunungan, Maria L           28 DYNA  2:39.39
  9  Ray, Kimberly T               25 CLVM  2:40.45
 10  Rees, Karla E                 29  MVM  2:47.81
 11  Osborn, Amy A                 28 UTAH  2:55.27
 12  Barnhill, Heather A           28 HIMA  2:57.30
30-34
  1  Hansen, Wenke K               32  OSB  2:08.50
  2  Day, Nadine K                 31   IM  2:13.49
  3  Ortman, Martha B              32 UMSN  2:17.00
  4  Schultz-Santos, Debbie M      33  WCM  2:17.49
  5  Weiss, Amy K                  30 ANCM  2:19.74
  6  Lehmer, Sheri L               34 HIMA  2:20.00
  7  Coulson-Moore, Heather A      32 GMUP  2:21.31
  8  Reierson, Kaari M             33   IM  2:21.64
  9  Schlesinger, Violetta         32 VMST  2:22.00
 10  Gellatly, Jill E              34 HOTS  2:22.00
 11  Conlin, Cheryl                34 VMST  2:22.40
 12  Hafner, Cara L                31 OREG  2:22.67
 13  Kubo, Anjanette C             31 HIMA  2:25.00
 14  Strong, Susan D               30  WCM  2:29.99
 15  Jones, Paula E                33 VMST  2:30.33
 16  Heusted, Karin P              33  PNA  2:31.04
 17  Rusch, April                  31 NMMS  2:41.26
 18  Rublein, Susanne P            31  MAM  2:47.76
35-39
  1  Welting, Laureen K            36  TOC  2:13.48
  2  Luallen, Andrea L             36  GSM  2:14.13
  3  Willeboordse, H. C. Fall      36 METR  2:15.59
  4  Dillmann, Liz J               37   IM  2:16.76
  5  Phillips, Alice W             36 VMST  2:18.00
  6  Ward, Cheryl A                36 GMUP  2:18.89
  7  Pollard, Paula J              38 ARIZ  2:21.04
  8  Lee, Sarah B                  35  RMM  2:23.10
  9  Roy, Michele M                38  NEM  2:24.40
 10  Glassman, Lucille R           39  LAM  2:24.50
 11  Elsbach, Kimberly D           39  DAC  2:25.00
 12  Stenfjord, Tani R             36 AKMS  2:26.20
 13  Stoutenborough, Ann A         37 MBAY  2:26.25
 14  Klein, Jennifer A             36 TEAM  2:29.00
 15  Kitchin, Jennifer             36  USF  2:29.30
 16  Delgrosso, Patti A            36  NEM  2:30.00
 17  Shinn, Jennifer S             36  RMM  2:31.45
 18  Levis, Debora M               39 UNAT  2:35.00
 19  Barry, Robin B.               35 HSNM  2:37.23
 20  Corner, Holly J               35  PNA  2:38.00
 21  James, Rene A                 38 LCAM  2:38.11
 22  Jarecki, Kristine M           36 1776  3:35.00
40-44
  1  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn A       40 SDSM  2:08.30
  2  Rainer, Anna                  40 SCAM  2:16.00
  3  Wilson, Lisa A                40  PNA  2:22.00
  4  Courtney, Zena H              42  PNA  2:22.45
  5  Crouch, Kim H                 40  RMM  2:22.50
  6  Lee, Cindy V                  44 SMMM  2:28.00
  7  Obletz, Becky C               42 MACO  2:28.70
  8  Powis, Patricia M             41 VMST  2:31.48
  9  Koster, Carolyn               40 METR  2:33.32
 10  Brown, Denise H               42 NACM  2:34.40
 11  Winslow, Laura H              42 ARIZ  2:35.40
 12  Soso, Catherine G             44  WCM  2:35.98
 13  Gerstmar, Rose M              42 OREG  2:37.38
 14  Hoagland, Sarah S             40 MACO  2:37.79
 15  Quinlan, Karen A              40 GHST  2:38.30
 16  Gormican, Gail C              43 UNAT  2:40.86
 17  Christensen, Kate C           42  TOC  2:41.03
 18  Wade, Jeri A                  41 HIMA  2:42.53
 19  Nolte, Susan D                41  RMM  2:51.90
 20  Welling, Karol R              41 GAJA  2:52.09
45-49
  1  Crabbe, Colette P             45 OREG  2:22.00
  2  Parisi, Robin B               47 MACO  2:22.42
  3  Landers, Patty                45  WCM  2:30.00
  4  Bullock, Kathi                48 ARIZ  2:35.00
  5  Bennett, Lisa A               46 VMST  2:35.10
  6  Dash, Melon                   47 SCAM  2:45.00
  7  Beinke, Luanne E              48 IAMA  2:45.50
  8  Wagner, Marie A               45 HIMA  2:50.00
  9  James, Katryn S               46 ARIZ  2:51.00
 10  Koonings, Marianne            45 SDSM  2:51.59
 11  Kaguni, Laurie S              49 MICH  3:00.60
 12  Marini, Lynne R               49  WCM  3:30.00
 13  Welborn, Jody M               47 OREG  3:30.00
 14  Peterson, Connie L            47 OREG  3:50.00
50-54
  1  Buck, Kathleen P              51 OREG  2:57.52
  2  Asleson, Elke M               50 OREG  3:05.15
  3  Felton, Linda R               51 LCAM  3:07.05
  4  Finch, Dale                   51 SMMM  3:09.00
  5  Lehmann-Shaw, Janice          51 NMMS  3:10.00
  6  Mariz, Linda F                53  PNA  3:20.00
  7  Ellis, Susan H                54 AKMS  3:29.05
  8  Miffleton, Terry M            51 VMST  3:30.01
55-59
  1  Dills, Suzanne                57 INWM  2:45.00
  2  Marr, Jackie M                58 SDSM  2:48.88
  3  Frank, Mimi                   55 SLUG  2:50.00
  4  Welch, Sarah                  55  PNA  3:04.20
  5  Scott, Stephanie I            55  WCM  3:10.00
  6  Hill, Marcia M                57 METR  3:21.00
  7  Carroll, Jerilyn H            56   PS  3:35.72
  8  Anziano, Marcia               57  RMM  3:38.24
60-64
  1  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  2:17.50
  2  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  2:23.00
  3  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  2:42.40
  4  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  3:01.00
  5  Lund, Lynne K                 61 SDSM  3:02.00
  6  McNamee, Michael B            60 SLAM  3:05.00
  7  Jebe, Margit H                63 CONN  3:08.50
  8  Munn, Susan L                 63  DAM  3:10.00
  9  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  3:10.54
 10  Durrant, Betsy                60 VMST  3:18.40
 11  McDowell-Cramer, Peggy        61 SCAQ  3:22.86
 12  Hodge, Peggie H               62 OREG  3:38.00
 13  Menk, Sally W                 63   PS  3:47.17
65-69
  1  Detrick, Johnnie              66 VMST  3:19.29
  2  Monroe, Donna                 68  WCM  3:59.00
  3  Buchannan, Peggy              69  RMM  4:01.22
  4  Bayly, Helen H                65 ARIZ  4:25.40
  5  Sharp, Glenda B               66 IAMA  4:28.67
70-74
  1  Hirsch, Ann M                 71  WCM  3:25.00
  2  Gaschke, Lida A               70 METR  3:40.00
  3  Campbell, Joan K              72 CATM  3:43.00
  4  Morgan, Caroline M            70 UTAH  5:12.00
75-79
  1  Krauser, June                 75 GOLD  3:28.50
  2  Stupfel, Gloria M             75 SMMM  5:38.00
85-89
  1  Sugden, Roberta C             85 VMST  3:15.00
Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #52
Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #41
Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #45