2002 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 23 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Hansen, Wenke K               32  OSB  2:17.60
  2  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  2:18.97
  3  Salcedo, Helen I              26 SCAM  2:26.15
  4  Day, Nadine K                 31   IM  2:29.69
  5  Joslin, Dea A                 43 UNAT  2:29.70
  6  Fealey, Alison R              24 METR  2:30.00
  7  Schultz-Santos, Debbie M      33  WCM  2:30.65
  8  Olson, Megan E                23 SCAM  2:32.50
  9  Molese, Robin T               38 UNAT  2:33.13
 10  Schlesinger, Violetta         32 VMST  2:34.00
 11  Conlin, Cheryl                34 VMST  2:34.50
 12  Dillon, Jean M                28  PNA  2:35.04
 13  Schroeder, Dawn L             36  OSB  2:35.04
 14  Pollard, Paula J              38 ARIZ  2:35.30
 15  Reierson, Joanne W            30 SCAQ  2:36.00
 16  Crouch, Kim H                 40  RMM  2:36.50
 17  Dillmann, Liz J               37   IM  2:37.22
 18  Powis, Patricia M             41 VMST  2:38.33
 19  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  2:38.50
 20  Crabbe, Colette P             45 OREG  2:39.00
 21  Koster, Carolyn               40 METR  2:39.00
 22  Ford, June                    40 HIMA  2:39.00
 23  Melick, Karen L               45 SCAQ  2:39.00
 24  Glassman, Lucille R           39  LAM  2:39.20
 25  Reierson, Kaari M             33   IM  2:39.45
 26  Obletz, Becky C               42 MACO  2:39.56
 27  Kubo, Anjanette C             31 HIMA  2:40.00
 28  Berg, Tonya K                 43  PNA  2:42.00
 29  Pizzo, Michelle A             21 1776  2:42.00
 30  Roy, Michele M                38  NEM  2:42.40
 31  Klein, Jennifer A             36 TEAM  2:43.00
 32  Nelson, Christina M           24   IM  2:43.84
 33  Iseppi, Esther                44 HIMA  2:44.00
 34  O'Toole, Maureen O            41  TOC  2:45.00
 35  Kaaialii, Gail L              39 HIMA  2:45.00
 36  Morrison, Sage A              27  NEM  2:46.00
 37  Bennett, Lisa A               46 VMST  2:46.80
 38  Litzenberger, Andra           49  PNA  2:47.00
 39  Donaldson, Deborah L          37 IMFM  2:47.46
 40  Campbell, Ellen A             39  RMM  2:47.60
 41  Kung, Monica                  23  NEM  2:48.00
 42  Felton, Tanya C               23 LCAM  2:49.38
 43  Soso, Catherine G             44  WCM  2:50.19
 44  Brannon, Peggy C              42 AKMS  2:50.30
 45  Winn, Christine E             36 HIMA  2:50.66
 46  Karunungan, Maria L           28 DYNA  2:50.80
 47  Roper, Maggie B               20  AAM  2:50.90
 48  Rees, Karla E                 29  MVM  2:50.90
 49  Kolitsch, Barbara A           35 WMAC  2:51.70
 50  Barry, Robin B.               35 HSNM  2:53.51
 51  Henry, Cheryl M               36 HIMA  2:53.70
 52  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  2:54.00
 53  Haeberlin, Pamela L           38 LAKE  2:54.00
 54  Nemet, Gloria                 37 LYTA  2:54.00
 55  Wagner, Marie A               45 HIMA  2:54.17
 56  Finch, Merry B                47 YCRC  2:54.20
 57  Badger, Alison G              36 MICH  2:54.20
 58  Hedrick, Vicki S              36  VCM  2:56.65
 59  Hendryx, Teri L               48 MACO  2:58.00
 60  MacMurray, Holly L            51 NIAG  2:58.80
 61  Wade, Jeri A                  41 HIMA  2:58.83
 62  Crandell, Kelly J             21 INWM  2:58.89
 63  Chow, Caroline M              22 SMMM  2:58.99
 64  Lewis, Annika J               36  MVM  3:00.00
 65  Pierson, Ginger L             56 MACO  3:00.00
 66  Woodrow, Marcie               49 PCAT  3:00.16
 67  Barella, Lisa A               27  MVM  3:02.00
 68  Nolte, Susan D                41  RMM  3:03.15
 69  Creswell Liotta, Brenda       39 ARIZ  3:04.70
 70  Haan, Mary Wohl A             48  RMM  3:04.81
 71  Sharpe, Pam                   48 DYNA  3:06.00
 72  Anderson, Cynthica B          45  RMM  3:07.00
 73  Noskowiak, Lori M             37 GOST  3:10.50
 74  Jebe, Margit H                63 CONN  3:16.20
 75  Buck, Kathleen P              51 OREG  3:17.89
 76  Scott, Stephanie I            55  WCM  3:18.00
 77  Browning, Jody R              46 LAPS  3:18.61
 78  Murphy, Bonnie R              52  WCM  3:19.06
 79  Buhl, Annette                 45 UCLA  3:20.00
 80  Miller, Nancy R               52 VMST  3:20.00
 81  Smith, Melinda J              49 O*H*  3:20.00
 82  Schumann, Susanne             64 MACO  3:20.00
 83  Granovsky, Lova               52  UCI  3:21.46
 84  Ellis, Susan H                54 AKMS  3:22.17
 85  Uzpurvis, Karen C             44 GAJA  3:23.71
 86  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  3:24.82
 87  Hirsch, Ann M                 71  WCM  3:26.00
 88  Smath, Meg                    45 WILD  3:27.00
 89  Arnold, Tita W                60 WILD  3:30.00
 90  Wise, Louise                  59  RMM  3:30.00
 91  Welborn, Jody M               47 OREG  3:30.00
 92  McDowell-Cramer, Peggy        61 SCAQ  3:37.42
 93  Watson, Jessie                56   PS  3:38.88
 94  Masters, Jane H               49 RGSC  3:40.00
 95  Carroll, Jerilyn H            56   PS  3:42.70
 96  Driscoll, Colleen A           43 METR  3:45.00
 97  Hunter, Dana M                38 UNAT  3:45.00
 98  Rapoport, Jena                51  TOC  3:45.00
 99  Sutherland, Kate              54  PNA  3:47.00
100  Callison, Barbara F           69 RINC  3:48.00
101  Hodge, Peggie H               62 OREG  3:54.00
102  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  3:54.32
103  Menk, Sally W                 63   PS  3:55.17
104  Haworth, Joyce M              64  WCM  3:56.00
105  Stowell, Diane M              68 HIMA  4:00.00
106  Curry, Kate                   65  MVM  4:01.00
107  Davies, Liz                   52  LV4  4:10.00
108  Rambo, Heidimarie H           40  WCM  4:10.00
109  Buchannan, Peggy              69  RMM  4:10.42
110  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  4:30.00
111  Blickfeldt, Beth              76 HIMA  4:35.00
112  Kavadas, Janet O              71  PNA  4:39.05
113  Stone, Marjorie M             78   PS  4:54.11
114  Simonton, Rita                83 GWSC  4:58.00
115  Criscione, Janet R            40 SLAM  5:00.00
116  Buel, Hilda G                 88 SMMM  9:36.00
Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #47
Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #42
Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #14