2002 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 14 Men 200 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Wen, Patrick J                29 UCLA     0.00
  2  Shaffer, Mike G               36  VCM  1:54.00
  3  Clark, Henry L                36 ARIZ  1:54.80
  4  Zolna, William M              32 MACO  1:55.95
  5  Patten, Bobby                 39 DAMM  1:56.00
  6  Eickhoff, Randall M           36 UCLA  1:56.20
  7  Belardi, James R              45 SCAQ  1:57.70
  8  Magee, Mark A                 34 CLVM  1:57.80
  9  Comer, Grant M                27  ISF  1:57.99
 10  Goldman, Mark S               30  NEM  1:57.99
 11  Kaya, Reece Y                 19 HIMA  1:58.99
 12  Lileikis, Tom G               35 HIMA  1:59.50
 13  Smit, Robbert-Paul A          33  RMM  2:00.00
 14  O'Brien, Kerry L              45  WCM  2:01.00
 15  Porch, Blake C                30  AAM  2:01.00
 16  Soza, Walter E                29 UNAT  2:02.00
 17  Renko, John R                 28  USF  2:02.00
 18  Rodrigues, Gerry A            39 UCLA  2:04.00
 19  Finney, Peter C               34  MAM  2:05.52
 20  Fitzhugh, Will                34 VMST  2:06.00
 21  Garza, Alejandro              29 AAAA  2:06.00
 22  McGhee, Paul A                40  WCM  2:07.00
 23  Wolfle, James D               33 VMST  2:07.88
 24  Arcuni, Philip W              43 MELO  2:07.98
 25  Hansen, Robert M              47 GMUP  2:08.00
 26  Bate, Andrew E                24 GAJA  2:08.36
 27  Ireland, Bill E               42 SCAQ  2:08.42
 28  Hedrick, Tim K                38  VCM  2:08.50
 29  Broudy, Marc I                31  NEM  2:09.69
 30  Heltzel, Rick A               45 HIMA  2:10.00
 31  Cook, Kakwira                 25 HIMA  2:10.00
 32  Bordron, Patrice B            34 GCMT  2:10.00
 33  Liu, Allan B                  29  MVM  2:11.52
 34  Matthies, Dan P               48 SCAQ  2:11.60
 35  MC Leod, Mark A               42 GCMT  2:12.90
 36  Gutenberg, Peter              27 SDSM  2:14.13
 37  Crean, Denis J                41 TCSD  2:14.17
 38  Thompson, Anthony G           38 MOVY  2:15.08
 39  Wen, Brendon Y                32 SCAM  2:15.13
 40  Strnad, Jeff                  49 MELO  2:15.50
 41  Clemmons, Jim                 52  MAM  2:15.50
 42  Fomenko, Alex M               38  RMM  2:16.00
 43  Fordycfe, Paul G              32  MAM  2:17.10
 44  Hass, Richard A               52 DAMM  2:18.00
 45  Dybdahl, Eric T               42  PNA  2:18.00
 46  Oates, David R                51 GMUP  2:18.00
 47  Kingsly, Bernie N             43 INWM  2:18.00
 48  Levinson, David A             52 RINC  2:19.50
 49  Stites, Jim S                 44 ARIZ  2:19.99
 50  Kemp, James E                 46 MELO  2:20.00
 51  Mellon, Jim                   39 HIMA  2:20.00
 52  Heather, Michael              48 UNAT  2:20.20
 53  Lee, Marshall M               43  RMM  2:23.00
 54  Pence, Brad V                 50  USF  2:25.00
 55  Hansen, Steve                 50 MICH  2:25.70
 56  Lamour, Didier B              45 MINN  2:28.00
 57  Galper, Jeffry H              60  NEM  2:29.00
 58  Russell, Brian A              45  PNA  2:29.00
 59  Ghaffari, Manu                45  RMM  2:30.00
 60  Figueiredo, Paulo             56 WH2O  2:30.00
 61  De Lacy, James R              55  WCM  2:35.00
 62  Smith, Richard K              56  ISF  2:36.40
 63  Willis, Gregory B             53 LAPS  2:36.47
 64  Roddin, Hugh J                60 ANCM  2:38.00
 65  Mc Cually, Wayne A            53 SLUG  2:38.10
 66  Volckening, Bill              36  NEM  2:38.15
 67  Agabashian, Rudolph A         51 BGWM  2:39.00
 68  Ricks, Jeffrey C              29 NNMC  2:40.73
 69  Raffaelli, Larry              59  VCM  2:43.34
 70  Wickham, Robert C             51 STAR  2:45.00
 71  Hammond, Ted W                48 AKMS  2:45.00
 72  O'Brien, Dennis A             66  RMM  2:45.00
 73  Cartwright, Allan L           60  TVM  2:45.45
 74  Johnson, Ronald L             70 ARIZ  2:49.60
 75  Walker, Joseph R              60  SNM  2:50.00
 76  Mills, Mark C                 48 RAMS  2:50.00
 77  Parsons, Don                  61 ALEX  2:54.00
 78  Shaw, James F                 61 RINC  2:54.00
 79  Lawrie, Jim                   55  SNM  2:55.00
 80  Perilman, Jim                 63  WCM  2:56.00
 81  Goldstein, Mel                63  ISF  2:57.00
 82  Murphy, Mark T                36  NEM  3:00.00
 83  Peterson, Robert L            48 HIMA  3:00.40
 84  Fasbender, Barry A            64 STAN  3:00.41
 85  Hapai III, Archie             55 HIMA  3:03.99
 86  Foote, David E                52  VCM  3:05.00
 87  Haworth, Emory A              66  WCM  3:07.00
 88  Fox, Robert A                 65  TOC  3:09.40
 89  Benson, Richard A             49 METR  3:13.00
 90  Prescott, AL                  33  NEM  3:30.00
 91  Gillin, Gordon H              71 ARIZ  3:35.00
 92  Grohe, William E              68  USF  3:53.13
 93  O'Brien, Parry                70 SDSM  4:00.00
 94  Korten, Don H                 75 MICH  4:03.80
 95  Weber, Bruno H                74  RMM  4:12.00
 96  Smith, Richard T              82  WCM  4:45.00
 97  Silverstein, Lou              75 ARIZ  4:55.00
 98  Foster, Warren A              77 O*H*  4:55.70
 99  Jones, Glynn                  77  TOC  6:20.00
Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #33
Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #50
Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #44