2002 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 10 Men 200 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Roestenberg, Andreas          30 CLVM  1:38.23
  2  Karnaugh, Ronald D            35 ARIZ  1:41.20
  3  Wegner, Dan                   30 SCAQ  1:41.80
  4  Wanie, Lee G                  28  TOC  1:42.00
  5  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  1:43.30
  6  Keppeler, John H              35  TOC  1:44.00
  7  Conway, Adam M                23 SDSM  1:44.56
  8  Shaffer, Mike G               36  VCM  1:45.00
  9  Kittredge, Brad H             25  TOC  1:45.29
 10  Clark, Henry L                36 ARIZ  1:45.31
 11  Liggett, Michael R            27 DYNA  1:45.90
 12  Fell, Michael A               40 ANCM  1:45.92
 13  Farrell, Andrew J             31 ORLM  1:46.24
 14  Smith, John C                 40  TYR  1:46.50
 15  Landry, Richard E             38  NEM  1:46.62
 16  Wynn, Ryan H                  23 CLVM  1:47.00
 17  Kuck, John M                  35 WHSC  1:47.00
 18  Mc Conica, Jim                51  VCM  1:47.69
 19  Kaya, Reece Y                 19 HIMA  1:47.99
 20  Eldred, Spencer C             45 HIMA  1:48.00
 21  Smit, Robbert-Paul A          33  RMM  1:48.00
 22  McNamee, Michael B            60 SLAM  1:48.00
 23  Noetzel, Mark A               39 HIMA  1:48.00
 24  Rodrigues, Gerry A            39 UCLA  1:48.80
 25  Glaser, Geoffrey S            37  USF  1:49.00
 26  Laurie, Rob K                 35  SNM  1:49.90
 27  McAteer, Timothy B            26  SNM  1:50.00
 28  Bordron, Patrice B            34 GCMT  1:50.00
 29  Padua, Francisco J            23 WHSC  1:50.02
 30  McBride, Ben F                30  NEM  1:50.62
 31  Crankshaw, Erik C             30 NCMS  1:50.96
 32  Hughes, Keith W               40 CLVM  1:51.20
 33  Dixon, Keith A                24  SAM  1:51.23
 34  Frohlich, Jon W               29 UTAH  1:51.35
 35  Chestnut, Doug E              37 GMUP  1:51.38
 36  Cooper, Malcolm               45 HIMA  1:51.50
 37  Coughlin, Sean P              36  AMS  1:51.65
 38  Marlow, Jarvis I              26 HSNM  1:51.69
 39  Lileikis, Joseph G            39 HIMA  1:51.75
 40  Mundelius, Matthew E          29  WCM  1:52.00
 41  Gothberg, Brad A              40  WCM  1:52.00
 42  Tidmarsh, George F            42 MELO  1:52.00
 43  Ellis, Andrew F               33 1776  1:52.00
 44  Fitzhugh, Will                34 VMST  1:52.00
 45  Collins, Michael D            36 NOVA  1:52.00
 46  Nelson, Timothy D             36 OREG  1:52.25
 47  Johnson, Eric A               42 SCAM  1:52.50
 48  Hudek, Robert B               39  NEM  1:52.50
 49  Bate, Andrew E                24 GAJA  1:52.52
 50  Colbeck, Pete L               40  PNA  1:52.60
 51  Stovall, Jesse R              29 FIRE  1:52.72
 52  McCary, Michael P             31 HIMA  1:52.80
 53  Welting, Evan A               27 DYNA  1:52.90
 54  Erwin, Jeff T                 37 SAWS  1:52.95
 55  Adams, David A                25  RMM  1:53.00
 56  Lileikis, Tom G               35 HIMA  1:53.00
 57  Neuhold-Huber, Tom M          40 PCAM  1:53.00
 58  Hardcastle, Holden P          24  USF  1:53.08
 59  Perout, Jeff J                49  GSC  1:53.30
 60  Skorge, Norm O                34 HIMA  1:53.50
 61  Remmert, Greg A               39  WCM  1:53.50
 62  Callahan, Jim                 44 GCMT  1:53.50
 63  Hughes, John S                48  RMM  1:53.50
 64  Nelson, Forrest B             36 ROSE  1:53.77
 65  Hudson, John S                46 GMUP  1:54.00
 66  Thorum, Thomas M              29 UTAH  1:54.00
 67  Wise, James M                 37  RMM  1:54.00
 68  McCormick, Paul               55  RMM  1:54.10
 69  Angell, Clayton               44 AQUA  1:54.10
 70  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  1:54.50
 71  O'Keefee, Peter R             51 SCAQ  1:54.70
 72  Oates, David R                51 GMUP  1:54.70
 73  Wee, James                    31 HIMA  1:54.75
 74  Bohm, Eric C                  35  WCM  1:55.00
 75  Fordycfe, Paul G              32  MAM  1:55.10
 76  Drake, Kevin W                45   IM  1:55.30
 77  Egg, Victor W                 31  GSM  1:55.50
 78  Fredrick, Derron C            34 UMSN  1:55.60
 79  Djang, Philipp A              47 RGSC  1:56.00
 80  Ritter, Michael I             38 METR  1:56.25
 81  Brophy, Neil J                41 NIAG  1:56.45
 82  Hoehne, Norbert F             33 DAMM  1:56.50
 83  Dromsky, Joseph R             39  GAS  1:56.50
 84  Davis, Justin A               27 ROSE  1:56.83
 85  Robling, Steve W              32 PALM  1:56.96
 86  Momsen, Bob R                 55 HIMA  1:57.00
 87  Gutenberg, Peter              27 SDSM  1:57.02
 88  Fernandez, Dickie             30 ARIZ  1:57.25
 89  Holmes, Robert C              39 CHMS  1:57.70
 90  Heaney, Michael P             35  WCM  1:57.89
 91  Bonito, Sean F                25 RAMS  1:57.92
 92  Nolte, Christopher C          45  RMM  1:58.00
 93  Gaberino, Geoffrey S          39  TYR  1:58.00
 94  McCormack, Bryan J            36 UNAT  1:58.00
 95  Abrahams, Richard T           57  RMM  1:58.00
 96  Hislop, Scott J               43 RHMS  1:58.00
 97  Goding, Bill                  48 HIMA  1:58.00
 98  Paxton, Norman J              53  RMM  1:58.00
 99  Khodko, Dmitri G              42 NMSC  1:58.00
100  Quinn, John J                 51 SCAQ  1:58.11
101  Rowland, Jim                  41   IM  1:58.26
102  Mader, Mark A                 54 HIMA  1:58.50
103  Johnson, Charlie              32 SDSM  1:58.50
104  Martin, Andrew N.             39 MARY  1:58.66
105  Johnson, Keith E              44 HIMA  1:59.00
106  Abbott, William A             55  RMM  1:59.40
107  Geary, Bill                   44  NEM  1:59.45
108  Williams, Scott               47  TOC  1:59.50
109  Long, Steve                   46 FCMS  1:59.50
110  Frost, Kenneth A              30  TAM  1:59.56
111  McNamee, Michael B            60 SLAM  1:59.62
112  Keeney, Mike                  47 SDSM  1:59.80
113  Jacobs, Ronald                50  PNA  1:59.99
114  Sidenberg, Phil               45 DSSM  2:00.01
115  Rodriguez, Rick A             39 OREG  2:00.02
116  Caron, Louis J                44 ROSE  2:00.52
117  Speer, Jasen G                20  PNA  2:01.00
118  Sloan, Larry                  54 GMUP  2:01.00
119  Benson, Paul J                24 SLOM  2:01.11
120  Mitsch, Mark P                44  NEM  2:01.91
121  Meltz, Steve Y.               49  NEM  2:02.00
122  Harris, Scott J               48  DAM  2:02.00
123  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  2:02.00
124  Betts, Philip S               46 GAJA  2:02.25
125  Landis, Tom W                 60 OREG  2:02.79
126  De Lacy, James R              55  WCM  2:03.00
127  Cazalet, Edward G             59  TAM  2:03.00
128  Kent, Cary E                  50  WCM  2:03.00
129  Leech, J Nathan               53   IM  2:03.33
130  Lintz, Steven P               51  SNM  2:03.52
131  Rost, Shawn M                 34 AKMS  2:03.88
132  Farrell, Jeff                 65  OSB  2:04.00
133  Couch, Bob                    55 AQUA  2:04.00
134  Locko, Charles                50 SCAQ  2:05.00
135  Selles, Carl H                55  RMM  2:05.00
136  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  2:05.00
137  Youngman, Leon J              24 MINN  2:05.00
138  Cundall, Roger L              56 HIMA  2:05.00
139  Linderman, Ross A             25  PNA  2:05.01
140  Douglas, Michael J            44 OREG  2:05.10
141  Martin, Jack R                50 1776  2:05.13
142  Heather, Michael              48 UNAT  2:05.34
143  Green, Richard C              50 INWM  2:06.30
144  Camelio, Matthew J            31  NEM  2:06.50
145  Burns, Richard                58  TAM  2:06.50
146  Dick, Bill M.                 55  WCM  2:07.00
147  Baker, Chase R                29 GMUP  2:07.54
148  Inman, Grant M                50 TBAC  2:07.70
149  Fasth, Gerry A                42 UNAT  2:07.92
150  Grilli, David J               47  NEM  2:08.00
151  Budde, James C                56 HIMA  2:08.00
152  Foote, David E                52  VCM  2:08.00
153  Sloan, Bruce P                53 HIMA  2:08.00
154  Harrison, David P             64 1776  2:09.00
155  Johnston, Graham M            71 MOST  2:09.57
156  Ackerman, Milton J            55 HIMA  2:10.00
157  McIntosh, Douglas F           42 NCMS  2:10.00
158  Beza, Ion A                   43 SDSM  2:10.78
159  Steiner, Jonathan L           51  TAM  2:11.00
160  Raven, Charles H              63  TOC  2:12.00
161  Clark, Bruce B                60 HIMA  2:12.00
162  Gross, Jeff                   51 SDSM  2:12.00
163  Hill, Donald P                70  TOC  2:12.00
164  White, Tobin F                30 STAN  2:12.12
165  Sparr, Patrick C              55 ARIZ  2:12.20
166  Kutsenko, Vadim               57 SMMM  2:13.00
167  Walters, Robert G             51 HIMA  2:14.00
168  Bailey, Hop                   55 ARIZ  2:14.00
169  May, Robert A                 55 PBSC  2:15.00
170  Saltzman, Edward M            51 DYNA  2:15.39
171  Fuller, Vern                  55 ARIZ  2:15.50
172  Dowd, Arnie                   56  RMM  2:17.00
173  Harmon, David C               52 ANCM  2:18.00
174  Norris, James G               54  PNA  2:18.00
175  Campbell, Chris               41  MVM  2:18.40
176  Burr, Ken M                   57  WCM  2:19.00
177  Wilson, David                 55 HIMA  2:19.12
178  Chaffee, Paul A               59 MICH  2:20.00
179  Daniel, Jack C                69  WCM  2:21.00
180  Jones, Sam P                  66 NMMS  2:22.10
181  Mayo, Robert W                68  WCM  2:24.00
182  Nagi, Joseph J                67 HIMA  2:25.00
183  O'Connell, Jerry              57 SWIM  2:25.00
184  Piemme, Frank M               77  OSB  2:29.00
185  Gray, Daniel R                57 OREG  2:30.00
186  Zeller, Max                   63 HIMA  2:30.00
187  Newman, William J             62   IM  2:30.00
188  Johnson, David R              45 MICH  2:30.00
189  Rauch, Will                   67 CLVM  2:30.68
190  Chisholm, Dick                67 O*H*  2:34.26
191  Geoffrion, Helen              63 UCLA  2:35.00
192  Rahill, Jeff                  56 HIMA  2:36.00
193  McNamee, Michael B            60 SLAM  2:37.00
194  Smith, Dan W                  47 RINC  2:40.00
195  Curd, James W                 35  GSM  2:40.00
196  Raful, Mitchell H             40 VMST  2:40.00
197  Kilz, Raymond J               54 UNAT  2:40.00
198  Stephenson, Ted               64 ARKM  2:44.16
199  Pitts, Sonny                  61 RGSC  2:45.00
200  Mc Cowan, Edwin T             54 VMST  2:45.25
201  Plummer, Mark A               65  RMM  2:48.55
202  Farnham, Stote R              55 HIMA  2:50.00
203  Trask, Fred W                 74  WCM  2:53.00
204  Press, James E                55 UNAT  2:55.00
205  Oppenheim, Robert S           42 RGSC  2:55.00
206  Schmidt, Jurgen B             79  OSB  2:55.00
207  Young, Gilbert N              80 OREG  2:56.12
208  Stupfel, Don L                74 SMMM  3:15.00
209  Johnson, Howard A             74 HIMA  3:25.00
210  Butler, Walter R              70 CLVM  3:25.00
211  Moretto, Bob                  70  TOC  3:40.00
212  Welch, Jim W                  84 HIMA  3:58.00
213  Shannon, Baker L              77 WHSC  4:18.64
214  Nakamura, Edward Y            87 HIMA  4:25.00
Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #25
Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #13
Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #49