USMS Meet Results Database

Search Results from 2012 National YMCA Masters Championship


Women's Results [Men | Relays]

Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Nennig, Bailey M               24  WMAC      27.00       25.25    9.00

Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Nennig, Bailey M               24  WMAC      58.00       55.63    9.00
                26.44       55.63(29.19)

Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Nennig, Bailey M               24  WMAC      35.00       32.27    9.00

Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Nennig, Bailey M               24  WMAC    1:12.00     1:08.09    9.00
                32.38     1:08.09(35.71)

Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Nennig, Bailey M               24  WMAC    2:35.00     2:27.43    9.00
                33.33     1:10.76(37.43)    1:48.98(38.22)    2:27.43(38.45)

Women 18-24 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Nennig, Bailey M               24  WMAC    1:06.00     1:03.13    9.00
                29.49     1:03.13(33.64)

Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Krejci, Rachel A               29  WMAC      29.60       28.99    3.00
  9  Prahl, Kari                    29  WMAC      41.00       34.74        

Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Krejci, Rachel A               29  WMAC    1:04.00     1:02.39    2.00
                30.12     1:02.39(32.27)
  9  Prahl, Kari                    29  WMAC    1:32.00     1:17.77        
                37.07     1:17.77(40.70)

Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Krejci, Rachel A               29  WMAC    2:20.00     2:15.90    1.00
                31.97     1:06.30(34.33)    1:41.22(34.92)    2:15.90(34.68)
 10  Prahl, Kari                    29  WMAC    3:12.00     2:52.55        
                39.58     1:23.60(44.02)    2:08.96(45.36)    2:52.55(43.59)

Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Connors, Jessica A             26  WMAC      28.00       29.85    9.00

Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Connors, Jessica A             26  WMAC      31.00       30.78    9.00

Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Connors, Jessica A             26  WMAC    1:07.00     1:06.85    9.00
                31.66     1:06.85(35.19)

Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Connors, Jessica A             26  WMAC    2:24.00     2:27.88    9.00
                33.46     1:10.77(37.31)    1:49.34(38.57)    2:27.88(38.54)

Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Connors, Jessica A             26  WMAC      28.00       28.37    7.00
  5  Krejci, Rachel A               29  WMAC      32.00       33.34    4.00
  7  Prahl, Kari                    29  WMAC      47.00       39.84    2.00

Women 25-29 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Connors, Jessica A             26  WMAC    1:01.00     1:02.37    9.00
                28.96     1:02.37(33.41)
  5  Prahl, Kari                    29  WMAC    1:40.00     1:31.51    4.00
                40.51     1:31.51(51.00)

Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Seidler, Mindy E               32  WMAC      29.99       28.70    6.00

Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Seidler, Mindy E               32  WMAC    6:36.59     6:26.52    9.00
                33.99     1:11.79(37.80)    1:50.33(38.54)    2:29.50(39.17)
        3:09.39(39.89)    3:48.67(39.28)    4:28.29(39.62)    5:07.82(39.53)
        5:47.42(39.60)    6:26.52(39.10)

Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Seidler, Mindy E               32  WMAC      37.35       35.57    6.00

Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Seidler, Mindy E               32  WMAC    1:19.35     1:19.41    7.00
                36.88     1:19.41(42.53)

Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Seidler, Mindy E               32  WMAC      30.88       30.30    7.00

Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Seidler, Mindy E               32  WMAC    1:11.82     1:09.36    7.00
                31.85     1:09.36(37.51)

Women 30-34 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Seidler, Mindy E               32  WMAC    1:11.93     1:11.52    6.00
                33.18     1:11.52(38.34)

Women 30-34 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Seidler, Mindy E               32  WMAC    2:37.06     2:32.86    7.00
                31.45     1:11.39(39.94)    1:55.86(44.47)    2:32.86(37.00)

Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Schaetz, Trina R               39  WMAC      24.40       24.36    9.00

Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Schaetz, Trina R               39  WMAC      54.00       53.94    9.00
                25.63       53.94(28.31)

Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Schaetz, Trina R               39  WMAC      31.00       29.96    9.00

Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Schaetz, Trina R               39  WMAC    1:08.99     1:06.99    9.00
                30.86     1:06.99(36.13)

Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 15  Gremminger, Karen M            45  WMAC      36.52       32.14        
 18  Zuccaro, Cheryl R              48  WMAC      41.00       37.21        

Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Zuccaro, Cheryl R              48  WMAC   17:30.00    16:32.52    1.00
                41.83     1:29.45(47.62)    2:17.71(48.26)    3:07.06(49.35)
        3:57.33(50.27)    4:48.58(51.25)    5:40.78(52.20)    6:31.36(50.58)
        7:23.23(51.87)    8:13.51(50.28)    9:04.19(50.68)    9:54.23(50.04)
       10:44.16(49.93)   11:34.62(50.46)   12:24.90(50.28)   13:14.30(49.40)
       14:04.32(50.02)   14:54.66(50.34)   15:44.44(49.78)   16:32.52(48.08)

Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Gremminger, Karen M            45  WMAC   24:16.66    23:54.17    3.00
                36.94     1:17.02(40.08)    1:59.23(42.21)    2:41.99(42.76)
        3:25.62(43.63)    4:09.12(43.50)    4:54.14(45.02)    5:38.85(44.71)
        6:22.78(43.93)                    7:51.18(1:28.40)    8:35.62(44.44)
        9:19.61(43.99)   10:03.58(43.97)   10:47.44(43.86)   11:30.92(43.48)
       12:14.58(43.66)   12:58.92(44.34)   13:43.60(44.68)   14:27.60(44.00)
       15:11.55(43.95)   15:55.09(43.54)   16:37.78(42.69)   17:22.83(45.05)
       18:07.15(44.32)   18:50.47(43.32)   19:34.84(44.37)   20:18.52(43.68)
       21:02.73(44.21)   21:45.87(43.14)   22:28.71(42.84)   23:12.51(43.80)
       23:54.17(41.66)

Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Gremminger, Karen M            45  WMAC      39.69       38.87    2.00
 11  Zuccaro, Cheryl R              48  WMAC      47.00       44.43        

Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Gremminger, Karen M            45  WMAC    1:26.32     1:23.96    3.00
                39.71     1:23.96(44.25)
 10  Zuccaro, Cheryl R              48  WMAC    1:32.00     1:36.53        
                46.36     1:36.53(50.17)

Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Zuccaro, Cheryl R              48  WMAC    3:54.00     3:34.87        
                48.18     1:41.91(53.73)    2:38.59(56.68)    3:34.87(56.28)

Women 45-49 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 15  Gremminger, Karen M            45  WMAC    1:30.24     1:22.23        
                39.89     1:22.23(42.34)

Women 45-49 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Gremminger, Karen M            45  WMAC    6:20.42     6:19.60    1.00
                41.52     1:27.25(45.73)    2:19.16(51.91)    3:10.41(51.25)
        4:01.95(51.54)    4:52.68(50.73)    5:37.31(44.63)    6:19.60(42.29)

Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 13  Boemer, Janet M                56  WMAC      46.00       40.91        
 17  Gartner, Susanne P             55  WMAC    1:10.00       53.09        

Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Boemer, Janet M                56  WMAC    1:31.00     1:35.03        
                42.52     1:35.03(52.51)

Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 12  Gartner, Susanne P             55  WMAC    5:00.00     4:43.07        
                58.20                     3:27.97(2:29.77)  4:43.07(1:15.10)

Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mann, Melinda J                55  WMAC    6:13.28     6:04.13    9.00
                31.60     1:06.91(35.31)    1:43.85(36.94)    2:20.96(37.11)
        2:58.02(37.06)    3:35.44(37.42)    4:13.25(37.81)    4:51.03(37.78)
        5:28.58(37.55)    6:04.13(35.55)

Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mann, Melinda J                55  WMAC   23:00.00    20:45.01    9.00
                34.45     1:12.30(37.85)    1:51.11(38.81)    2:29.84(38.73)
        3:08.91(39.07)    3:47.54(38.63)    4:25.13(37.59)    5:03.17(38.04)
        5:41.21(38.04)    6:19.20(37.99)    6:57.08(37.88)    7:35.21(38.13)
        8:12.54(37.33)    8:49.94(37.40)    9:27.64(37.70)   10:05.93(38.29)
       10:43.62(37.69)   11:21.67(38.05)   11:59.57(37.90)   12:37.44(37.87)
       13:15.57(38.13)   13:54.00(38.43)   14:31.87(37.87)   15:09.45(37.58)
       15:46.10(36.65)   16:23.67(37.57)   17:01.48(37.81)   17:39.28(37.80)
       18:17.48(38.20)   18:55.59(38.11)   19:32.86(37.27)   20:09.89(37.03)
       20:45.01(35.12)
  8  Gartner, Susanne P             55  WMAC   45:00.00    43:17.89    1.00
              1:01.00   2:11.91(1:10.91)  3:26.86(1:14.95)  4:43.23(1:16.37)
                                          8:38.04(3:54.81)  9:56.21(1:18.17)
     11:12.33(1:16.12) 12:30.90(1:18.57) 13:46.81(1:15.91) 15:06.11(1:19.30)
     16:25.70(1:19.59)                                     20:25.95(4:00.25)
     28:29.69(8:03.74)                                                      
                       29:50.11(1:20.42)                   31:10.97(1:20.86)
                       33:55.77(2:44.80) 35:16.59(1:20.82) 36:35.95(1:19.36)
                       39:18.95(2:43.00) 40:40.41(1:21.46) 42:00.34(1:19.93)
     43:17.89(1:17.55)

Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  Boemer, Janet M                56  WMAC      47.00       51.87        

Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mann, Melinda J                55  WMAC      35.75       33.84    9.00
  9  Boemer, Janet M                56  WMAC      50.00       52.76        
 13  Gartner, Susanne P             55  WMAC    1:20.00       59.25        

Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mann, Melinda J                55  WMAC    1:19.68     1:15.12    9.00
                34.73     1:15.12(40.39)
  7  Boemer, Janet M                56  WMAC    1:45.00     1:56.40    2.00
                53.21   1:56.40(1:03.19)

Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mann, Melinda J                55  WMAC    2:56.43     2:54.64    9.00
                36.47     1:18.95(42.48)    2:04.40(45.45)    2:54.64(50.24)

Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Mann, Melinda J                55  WMAC      30.87       29.69    7.00
 13  Boemer, Janet M                56  WMAC      51.00       50.00        

Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mann, Melinda J                55  WMAC    1:09.22     1:05.51    9.00
                30.35     1:05.51(35.16)

Women 55-59 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mann, Melinda J                55  WMAC    1:10.67     1:08.84    9.00
                32.97     1:08.84(35.87)
 11  Boemer, Janet M                56  WMAC    1:54.00     1:45.27        
                50.05     1:45.27(55.22)

Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Seidler, Jeanne E              65  WMAC    1:07.40     1:08.12        

Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  Seidler, Jeanne E              65  WMAC    2:28.30     2:37.69        
              1:15.01   2:37.69(1:22.68)

Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  Seidler, Jeanne E              65  WMAC    4:58.70     5:19.23        
              1:16.97   2:38.58(1:21.61)  4:00.43(1:21.85)  5:19.23(1:18.80)

Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Seidler, Jeanne E              65  WMAC   12:57.62    14:16.81        
              1:19.38   2:44.15(1:24.77)  4:10.87(1:26.72)  5:35.38(1:24.51)
      7:03.48(1:28.10)  8:31.31(1:27.83)  9:58.36(1:27.05)                  
     12:54.84(2:56.48) 14:16.81(1:21.97)

Women 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 13  Seidler, Jeanne E              65  WMAC   28:01.55    28:25.46        
              1:19.36   2:46.68(1:27.32)  4:11.24(1:24.56)  5:38.32(1:27.08)
      7:02.93(1:24.61)  8:28.11(1:25.18)  9:52.17(1:24.06) 11:18.08(1:25.91)
     12:43.45(1:25.37) 14:10.51(1:27.06) 15:34.67(1:24.16) 17:00.31(1:25.64)
     18:27.99(1:27.68) 19:55.80(1:27.81) 21:23.09(1:27.29) 22:48.88(1:25.79)
     24:14.66(1:25.78) 25:41.01(1:26.35) 27:04.49(1:23.48) 28:25.46(1:20.97)

Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Seidler, Jeanne E              65  WMAC    1:12.38     1:15.72        

Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Seidler, Jeanne E              65  WMAC    2:32.36     2:38.50    2.00
              1:17.20   2:38.50(1:21.30)

Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Seidler, Jeanne E              65  WMAC    5:15.44     5:29.55    2.00
              1:20.04   2:45.20(1:25.16)  4:08.21(1:23.01)  5:29.55(1:21.34)


Men's Results [Women | Relays]

Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Kugler, Nick M                 31  WMAC      24.00       24.83    7.00

Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Kugler, Nick M                 31  WMAC      53.50       54.57    6.00
                26.28       54.57(28.29)

Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Kugler, Nick M                 31  WMAC      29.56       30.33    6.00

Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Tiltmann, Laren A              42  WMAC      21.96       21.92    9.00
  5  Schaetz, Daniel J              41  WMAC      25.00       24.59    4.00

Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Young, Timothy                 41  WMAC      55.00       53.54    7.00
                26.25       53.54(27.29)
  3  Schaetz, Daniel J              41  WMAC      54.00       54.42    6.00
                26.60       54.42(27.82)
---  Tiltmann, Laren A              42  WMAC      48.81          NS        

Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Tiltmann, Laren A              42  WMAC      25.33       25.67    9.00

Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Tiltmann, Laren A              42  WMAC      54.17       54.98    9.00
                26.96       54.98(28.02)

Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Tiltmann, Laren A              42  WMAC      28.24       28.28    9.00
---  Schaetz, Daniel J              41  WMAC      30.00          NS        

Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Young, Timothy                 41  WMAC    1:05.00     1:00.72    3.00
                27.86     1:00.72(32.86)

Men 40-44 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Tiltmann, Laren A              42  WMAC      54.92       54.99    9.00
                25.46       54.99(29.53)
  7  Young, Timothy                 41  WMAC    1:08.00     1:04.08    2.00
                29.89     1:04.08(34.19)

Men 40-44 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Young, Timothy                 41  WMAC    2:29.00     2:28.04    3.00
                30.96     1:10.90(39.94)    1:54.90(44.00)    2:28.04(33.14)

Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 14  Schmiedel, Jeff G              46  WMAC      29.70       28.46        
 15  Garcia, Joe                    49  WMAC      32.00       30.85        

Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Schmiedel, Jeff G              46  WMAC    1:10.00     1:02.58        
                29.74     1:02.58(32.84)

Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Garcia, Joe                    49  WMAC    8:30.00     8:11.29    2.00
                 0.00                     3:04.06(3:04.06)                  
                                          5:39.94(2:35.88)                  
                        8:11.29(2:31.35)

Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Schmiedel, Jeff G              46  WMAC   24:00.00    22:47.39    4.00
                36.79     1:15.94(39.15)    1:55.67(39.73)    2:36.29(40.62)
        3:17.26(40.97)    3:59.05(41.79)    4:40.36(41.31)    5:21.66(41.30)
        6:03.25(41.59)    6:45.22(41.97)    7:26.83(41.61)    8:08.72(41.89)
        8:50.33(41.61)    9:32.43(42.10)   10:14.42(41.99)   10:56.55(42.13)
       11:38.74(42.19)   12:20.98(42.24)   13:03.03(42.05)   13:45.07(42.04)
       14:27.03(41.96)   15:08.85(41.82)   15:50.34(41.49)   16:32.03(41.69)
       17:13.81(41.78)   17:55.49(41.68)   18:37.36(41.87)   19:19.51(42.15)
       20:02.00(42.49)   20:43.84(41.84)   21:26.11(42.27)   22:07.54(41.43)
       22:47.39(39.85)

Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Garcia, Joe                    49  WMAC      40.00       45.26    4.00

Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Garcia, Joe                    49  WMAC      50.00       44.50    2.00

Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 13  Schmiedel, Jeff G              46  WMAC      30.30       30.84        
 14  Garcia, Joe                    49  WMAC      34.00       34.05        

Men 45-49 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 12  Schmiedel, Jeff G              46  WMAC    1:13.05     1:14.17        
                35.59     1:14.17(38.58)
 13  Garcia, Joe                    49  WMAC    1:30.00     1:27.90        
                40.60     1:27.90(47.30)

Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Alexander, Peter D             53  WMAC      25.00       25.40    1.00
 19  Zuccaro, Anthony J             51  WMAC      37.00       32.06        
 22  Seter, Andrew J                54  WMAC      32.88       34.63        

Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Alexander, Peter D             53  WMAC      56.30       55.66    4.00
                26.66       55.66(29.00)
  6  Bird, Thomas F                 54  WMAC      57.00       58.39    3.00
                27.60       58.39(30.79)
 12  Seter, Andrew J                54  WMAC    1:16.32     1:19.83        
                38.25     1:19.83(41.58)

Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Biles, James B                 51  WMAC    1:58.66     2:01.73    4.00
                28.84       59.72(30.88)    1:30.95(31.23)    2:01.73(30.78)
  9  Bird, Thomas F                 54  WMAC    2:16.00     2:12.68        
                31.76     1:06.37(34.61)    1:40.28(33.91)    2:12.68(32.40)
 15  Zuccaro, Anthony J             51  WMAC    2:55.00     3:12.66        
                39.91     1:27.30(47.39)                    3:12.66(1:45.36)

Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Biles, James B                 51  WMAC    5:20.50     5:27.03    5.00
                30.04     1:02.80(32.76)    1:36.02(33.22)    2:09.52(33.50)
        2:42.95(33.43)    3:16.57(33.62)    3:50.19(33.62)    4:23.49(33.30)
        4:56.14(32.65)    5:27.03(30.89)
  8  Zuccaro, Anthony J             51  WMAC    7:35.00     8:47.99    1.00
                43.01     1:32.92(49.91)                    3:20.67(1:47.75)
        4:14.56(53.89)    5:10.21(55.65)    6:06.10(55.89)    7:01.57(55.47)
        7:59.77(58.20)    8:47.99(48.22)
---  Seter, Andrew J                54  WMAC    7:00.00          NS        

Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Biles, James B                 51  WMAC   11:00.75    10:57.94    6.00
                30.75     1:04.14(33.39)    1:37.50(33.36)    2:10.25(32.75)
        2:42.99(32.74)    3:15.98(32.99)    3:48.79(32.81)    4:21.76(32.97)
        4:55.03(33.27)    5:28.28(33.25)    6:01.26(32.98)    6:34.15(32.89)
        7:07.19(33.04)    7:40.56(33.37)    8:13.76(33.20)    8:47.09(33.33)
        9:20.08(32.99)    9:53.20(33.12)   10:25.90(32.70)   10:57.94(32.04)
  7  Zuccaro, Anthony J             51  WMAC   15:00.00    18:39.22    2.00
                43.64     1:32.82(49.18)  3:21.61(1:48.79)                  
        4:18.12(56.51)    5:15.04(56.92)    6:12.61(57.57)    7:11.14(58.53)
        8:10.14(59.00)    9:08.16(58.02)                   11:03.56(1:55.40)
       12:01.31(57.75)   12:59.85(58.54)   13:57.11(57.26)   14:54.92(57.81)
       15:52.13(57.21)                                     18:39.22(2:47.09)

Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Biles, James B                 51  WMAC   18:27.50    18:31.22    7.00
                30.89     1:04.53(33.64)    1:37.97(33.44)    2:11.56(33.59)
        2:45.36(33.80)    3:19.09(33.73)    3:52.87(33.78)    4:26.76(33.89)
        5:00.37(33.61)    5:34.07(33.70)    6:07.65(33.58)    6:41.27(33.62)
        7:14.80(33.53)    7:48.61(33.81)    8:22.14(33.53)    8:56.00(33.86)
        9:30.05(34.05)   10:04.12(34.07)   10:37.99(33.87)   11:11.50(33.51)
       11:45.19(33.69)   12:18.91(33.72)   12:52.96(34.05)   13:27.19(34.23)
       14:01.13(33.94)   14:35.42(34.29)   15:09.62(34.20)   15:43.54(33.92)
       16:17.32(33.78)   16:51.43(34.11)   17:25.38(33.95)   17:58.98(33.60)
       18:31.22(32.24)

Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Seter, Andrew J                54  WMAC      40.00       50.02        

Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Alexander, Peter D             53  WMAC      32.50       32.29        
 16  Zuccaro, Anthony J             51  WMAC      42.00       39.08        
 19  Seter, Andrew J                54  WMAC      45.42       43.00        

Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Alexander, Peter D             53  WMAC    1:12.00     1:12.01    1.00
                33.27     1:12.01(38.74)
 16  Seter, Andrew J                54  WMAC    1:40.00     1:39.18        
                47.15     1:39.18(52.03)

Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Biles, James B                 51  WMAC    2:29.10     2:30.38    4.00
                33.91     1:11.88(37.97)    1:51.07(39.19)    2:30.38(39.31)
  7  Alexander, Peter D             53  WMAC    2:45.00     2:44.90    2.00
                35.80     1:17.99(42.19)    1:59.98(41.99)    2:44.90(44.92)

Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Bird, Thomas F                 54  WMAC    1:10.00     1:12.06    3.00
                33.28     1:12.06(38.78)

Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Biles, James B                 51  WMAC    2:15.25     2:16.43    9.00
                31.69     1:05.34(33.65)    1:39.91(34.57)    2:16.43(36.52)

Men 50-54 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Alexander, Peter D             53  WMAC    1:07.00     1:06.99        
                33.20     1:06.99(33.79)
 12  Bird, Thomas F                 54  WMAC    1:15.00     1:10.21        
                33.14     1:10.21(37.07)
 18  Seter, Andrew J                54  WMAC    1:40.64     1:34.84        
                47.11     1:34.84(47.73)

Men 50-54 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Biles, James B                 51  WMAC    2:14.20     2:17.48    6.00
                29.20     1:05.38(36.18)    1:45.24(39.86)    2:17.48(32.24)

Men 50-54 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Biles, James B                 51  WMAC    4:50.50     4:54.62    6.00
                29.70     1:03.65(33.95)    1:43.22(39.57)    2:22.20(38.98)
        3:04.34(42.14)    3:46.80(42.46)    4:21.54(34.74)    4:54.62(33.08)

Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Forrer, Steve R                59  WMAC      25.50       27.25        
 13  Kinsella, John P               59  WMAC      29.90       28.02        

Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Kinsella, John P               59  WMAC    2:21.10     2:17.69        
                31.76     1:06.14(34.38)    1:41.58(35.44)    2:17.69(36.11)

Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Mykleby, Geoff L               59  WMAC      29.50       28.23    7.00

Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Mykleby, Geoff L               59  WMAC    1:04.00     1:02.17    6.00
                30.47     1:02.17(31.70)

Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Mykleby, Geoff L               59  WMAC      36.00       33.31    5.00
  8  Forrer, Steve R                59  WMAC      35.80       37.32    1.00

Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Forrer, Steve R                59  WMAC      28.50       29.52    3.00

Men 55-59 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Forrer, Steve R                59  WMAC    1:08.00     1:13.36    2.00
                35.11     1:13.36(38.25)

Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 16  Krohn, William E               60  WMAC      36.00       37.24        

Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Hollub, Greg M                 65  WMAC      29.00       27.79    2.00
 15  Arnold, James E                68  WMAC      52.00       55.14        

Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Hollub, Greg M                 65  WMAC    1:05.00     1:01.29    3.00
                29.31     1:01.29(31.98)
 10  Lynch, William H               68  WMAC    1:22.00     1:21.47        
                39.08     1:21.47(42.39)
 15  Arnold, James E                68  WMAC    1:57.00     2:05.50        
                59.81   2:05.50(1:05.69)

Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Hollub, Greg M                 65  WMAC    2:20.00     2:17.23    6.00
                31.26     1:05.10(33.84)    1:40.98(35.88)    2:17.23(36.25)
 12  Arnold, James E                68  WMAC    4:08.00     4:24.25        
              1:01.13   2:08.55(1:07.42)  3:18.11(1:09.56)  4:24.25(1:06.14)

Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Hollub, Greg M                 65  WMAC    6:25.00     6:17.71    6.00
                34.00     1:12.09(38.09)    1:50.28(38.19)    2:29.24(38.96)
        3:08.44(39.20)    3:47.43(38.99)    4:26.51(39.08)    5:04.72(38.21)
        5:42.26(37.54)    6:17.71(35.45)

Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hollub, Greg M                 65  WMAC   23:00.00    21:38.38    9.00
                35.07     1:13.48(38.41)    1:52.69(39.21)    2:32.49(39.80)
        3:12.57(40.08)    3:52.83(40.26)    4:33.19(40.36)    5:13.56(40.37)
        5:53.67(40.11)    6:33.89(40.22)    7:14.20(40.31)    7:54.80(40.60)
        8:34.86(40.06)    9:14.73(39.87)    9:54.57(39.84)   10:34.31(39.74)
       11:14.09(39.78)   11:53.53(39.44)   12:32.90(39.37)   13:12.26(39.36)
       13:51.59(39.33)   14:30.50(38.91)   15:09.35(38.85)   15:48.40(39.05)
       16:27.41(39.01)   17:06.70(39.29)   17:45.95(39.25)   18:25.11(39.16)
       19:04.30(39.19)   19:43.67(39.37)   20:22.79(39.12)   21:01.51(38.72)
       21:38.38(36.87)

Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Lynch, William H               68  WMAC      42.00       41.34    1.00

Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Lynch, William H               68  WMAC    1:38.00     1:34.65    1.00
                44.26     1:34.65(50.39)

Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Hollub, Greg M                 65  WMAC    3:05.00          NS        

Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Lynch, William H               68  WMAC    1:29.00     1:43.54    2.00
                50.43     1:43.54(53.11)

Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Lynch, William H               68  WMAC      47.00       48.14    3.00

Men 65-69 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Hollub, Greg M                 65  WMAC    1:17.00     1:13.67    5.00
                36.46     1:13.67(37.21)
  9  Lynch, William H               68  WMAC    1:28.00     1:31.20        
                42.72     1:31.20(48.48)

Men 65-69 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Hollub, Greg M                 65  WMAC    6:15.00     6:06.95    7.00
                37.67     1:23.97(46.30)    2:13.01(49.04)    3:01.24(48.23)
        3:52.98(51.74)    4:45.46(52.48)    5:27.42(41.96)    6:06.95(39.53)

Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  May, George                    74  WMAC      34.00       37.07    1.00

Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  May, George                    74  WMAC      42.00       42.55    5.00

Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  May, George                    74  WMAC    1:30.00     1:36.02    6.00
                46.23     1:36.02(49.79)

Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  May, George                    74  WMAC    3:30.00     3:32.24    7.00
                47.15     1:42.35(55.20)    2:38.06(55.71)    3:32.24(54.18)

Men 70-74 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  May, George                    74  WMAC    1:30.00     1:37.61    3.00
                48.34     1:37.61(49.27)

Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Michelson, Tom                 80  WMAC    1:05.00       48.18    4.00

Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Michelson, Tom                 80  WMAC    2:10.00     1:49.40    6.00
                52.17     1:49.40(57.23)

Men 80-84 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Michelson, Tom                 80  WMAC   22:30.00    21:33.08    6.00
                58.55   2:02.61(1:04.06)  3:08.55(1:05.94)  4:13.16(1:04.61)
      5:18.63(1:05.47)  6:23.68(1:05.05)  7:29.31(1:05.63)  8:35.33(1:06.02)
      9:39.94(1:04.61) 10:45.09(1:05.15) 11:50.75(1:05.66) 12:55.99(1:05.24)
     14:01.16(1:05.17) 15:06.36(1:05.20) 16:11.80(1:05.44) 17:17.87(1:06.07)
     18:23.47(1:05.60) 19:29.70(1:06.23) 20:33.35(1:03.65)   21:33.08(59.73)

Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Michelson, Tom                 80  WMAC    1:10.00       55.85    7.00

Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Michelson, Tom                 80  WMAC    2:10.00          DQ        
                59.23     1:58.67(59.44)

Men 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Michelson, Tom                 80  WMAC    4:30.00     4:07.63    9.00
                59.06   2:02.79(1:03.73)  3:07.22(1:04.43)  4:07.63(1:00.41)

Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Michelson, Tom                 80  WMAC    1:10.00       56.19    9.00

Men 80-84 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Michelson, Tom                 80  WMAC    2:20.00     1:55.30    9.00
                56.06     1:55.30(59.24)


Relay Results [Women | Men]

Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  WMAC "A"                                   1:39.17     1:42.65   18.00
     1) Schaetz, Trina R F39             2) Nennig, Bailey M F24             
     3) Seidler, Mindy E F32             4) Connors, Jessica A F26           

Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  WMAC "A"                                   1:48.95     1:54.74   18.00
     1) Connors, Jessica A F26           2) Schaetz, Trina R F39             
     3) Seidler, Mindy E F32             4) Nennig, Bailey M F24             

Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  WMAC "A"                                   1:27.00     1:35.32   18.00
     1) Tiltmann, Laren A M42            2) Schaetz, Daniel J M41            
     3) Kugler, Nick M M31               4) Alexander, Peter D M53           

Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  WMAC "A"                                   1:37.00     1:47.04   14.00
     1) Tiltmann, Laren A M42            2) Kugler, Nick M M31               
     3) Young, Timothy M41               4) Schaetz, Daniel J M41            

Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  WMAC "A"                                   1:47.00     1:59.37    8.00
     1) Biles, James B M51               2) Alexander, Peter D M53           
     3) Forrer, Steve R M59              4) Bird, Thomas F M54               

Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  WMAC "A"                                   2:12.00     2:11.70        
     1) Mann, Melinda J F55              2) Gremminger, Karen M F45          
     3) Schmiedel, Jeff G M46            4) Hollub, Greg M M65               

Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  WMAC "A"                                   3:20.00     3:37.30        
     1) Seidler, Jeanne E F65            2) Boemer, Janet M F56              
     3) Lynch, William H M68             4) Michelson, Tom M80               


Women | Men | Relays
Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #14
Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #44
Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #29