USMS Meet Results Database

Search Results from 2011 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship


Women's Results [Men | Relays]

Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Schneider, Leah R              26  WMAC   12:20.00    11:39.95    8.00
                30.89     1:05.62(34.73)    1:40.27(34.65)    2:15.70(35.43)
        2:50.34(34.64)    3:25.34(35.00)    4:00.33(34.99)    4:35.38(35.05)
        5:10.40(35.02)    5:45.32(34.92)    6:20.42(35.10)    6:55.64(35.22)
        7:30.89(35.25)    8:06.77(35.88)    8:42.71(35.94)    9:19.15(36.44)
        9:55.54(36.39)   10:31.76(36.22)   11:06.86(35.10)   11:39.95(33.09)

Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Schneider, Leah R              26  WMAC      27.50       28.21    1.00

Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Schneider, Leah R              26  WMAC    1:06.00     1:02.42    2.00
                28.70     1:02.42(33.72)

Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Schneider, Leah R              26  WMAC    2:19.00     2:17.23    6.00
                29.62     1:03.70(34.08)    1:39.79(36.09)    2:17.23(37.44)

Women 25-29 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Schneider, Leah R              26  WMAC    2:19.00     2:20.23    2.00
                29.35     1:05.56(36.21)    1:46.91(41.35)    2:20.23(33.32)

Women 25-29 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Schneider, Leah R              26  WMAC    5:10.00     4:55.79    6.00
                30.16     1:05.26(35.10)    1:44.10(38.84)    2:22.35(38.25)
        3:03.69(41.34)    3:46.55(42.86)    4:21.51(34.96)    4:55.79(34.28)

Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 23  Schneider, Erin E              32  WMAC      26.77       27.59        

Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Stich, Chris S                 33  WMAC    5:48.04     5:58.25    7.00
                33.24     1:09.19(35.95)    1:45.33(36.14)    2:21.44(36.11)
        2:58.03(36.59)    3:34.41(36.38)    4:10.59(36.18)    4:46.70(36.11)
        5:22.81(36.11)    5:58.25(35.44)

Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Stich, Chris S                 33  WMAC   20:22.12    20:48.41    9.00
                32.43     1:07.69(35.26)    1:43.85(36.16)    2:20.50(36.65)
        2:57.53(37.03)    3:34.54(37.01)    4:11.42(36.88)    4:48.81(37.39)
        5:26.10(37.29)    6:04.91(38.81)    6:42.28(37.37)    7:19.77(37.49)
        7:57.29(37.52)    8:34.88(37.59)    9:12.50(37.62)    9:50.31(37.81)
       10:28.36(38.05)   11:06.78(38.42)   11:45.46(38.68)   12:24.44(38.98)
       13:03.38(38.94)   13:41.98(38.60)   14:20.72(38.74)   14:59.98(39.26)
       15:38.70(38.72)   16:18.70(40.00)   16:57.22(38.52)   17:35.95(38.73)
       18:15.40(39.45)   18:54.16(38.76)   19:32.80(38.64)   20:11.76(38.96)
       20:48.41(36.65)

Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Stich, Chris S                 33  WMAC    2:21.85     2:30.11    3.00
                35.20     1:13.30(38.10)    1:51.83(38.53)    2:30.11(38.28)

Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 13  Schneider, Erin E              32  WMAC    1:21.00     1:20.96        
                39.10     1:20.96(41.86)

Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Schneider, Erin E              32  WMAC    2:52.45     2:52.36    3.00
                40.80     1:25.26(44.46)    2:08.86(43.60)    2:52.36(43.50)

Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Schneider, Erin E              32  WMAC      29.35       29.06    2.00

Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Schneider, Erin E              32  WMAC    1:05.20     1:05.96    6.00
                31.60     1:05.96(34.36)

Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Schneider, Erin E              32  WMAC    2:26.00     2:26.67    5.00
                32.44     1:09.23(36.79)    1:46.64(37.41)    2:26.67(40.03)

Women 30-34 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 20  Stich, Chris S                 33  WMAC    1:08.87     1:10.95        
                32.71     1:10.95(38.24)

Women 30-34 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Stich, Chris S                 33  WMAC    5:10.37     5:26.23    4.00
                36.22     1:17.23(41.01)    1:57.89(40.66)    2:38.80(40.91)
        3:25.20(46.40)    4:12.81(47.61)    4:50.04(37.23)    5:26.23(36.19)

Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Schaetz, Trina R               38  WMAC      24.99       24.87    8.00
  6  Tiltmann, Heather M            39  WMAC      26.50       25.85    5.00
 19  Perez, Sarah M                 35  WMAC      26.50       27.61        
 23  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R       37  WMAC      28.27       28.14        

Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Schaetz, Trina R               38  WMAC      55.55       54.38    8.00
                25.87       54.38(28.51)

Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R       37  WMAC   22:24.21    23:12.65    5.00
                33.81     1:11.94(38.13)    1:51.40(39.46)    2:31.31(39.91)
        3:12.42(41.11)    3:54.30(41.88)    4:36.07(41.77)    5:18.61(42.54)
        6:01.39(42.78)    6:44.78(43.39)    7:28.11(43.33)    8:11.76(43.65)
        8:55.42(43.66)    9:38.76(43.34)   10:22.16(43.40)   11:05.68(43.52)
       11:49.18(43.50)   12:32.36(43.18)   13:15.58(43.22)   13:58.89(43.31)
       14:41.22(42.33)   15:24.32(43.10)   16:07.13(42.81)   16:49.44(42.31)
       17:32.42(42.98)   18:15.22(42.80)   18:57.77(42.55)   19:40.81(43.04)
       20:23.38(42.57)   21:06.30(42.92)   21:49.00(42.70)   22:31.41(42.41)
       23:12.65(41.24)

Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Tiltmann, Heather M            39  WMAC      31.90       30.65    6.00
  9  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R       37  WMAC      33.04       33.64    2.00

Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R       37  WMAC    1:11.49     1:12.86    1.00
                35.28     1:12.86(37.58)

Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R       37  WMAC    2:36.56     2:36.60    6.00
                36.10     1:14.27(38.17)    1:54.82(40.55)    2:36.60(41.78)

Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Schaetz, Trina R               38  WMAC      31.99       31.13    9.00
  7  Perez, Sarah M                 35  WMAC      33.50       34.97    4.00

Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Schaetz, Trina R               38  WMAC    1:11.11     1:07.44    8.00
                31.52     1:07.44(35.92)
  8  Perez, Sarah M                 35  WMAC    1:12.50     1:15.81    3.00
                35.72     1:15.81(40.09)

Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Perez, Sarah M                 35  WMAC    2:36.50     2:42.29    8.00
                36.82     1:17.57(40.75)    1:59.60(42.03)    2:42.29(42.69)

Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Schaetz, Trina R               38  WMAC      28.28       27.94    7.00

Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Perez, Sarah M                 35  WMAC    2:45.50     2:37.38    9.00
                34.74     1:14.19(39.45)    1:55.53(41.34)    2:37.38(41.85)

Women 35-39 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Schaetz, Trina R               38  WMAC    1:03.99     1:03.04    8.00
                29.39     1:03.04(33.65)

Women 35-39 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Perez, Sarah M                 35  WMAC    2:28.50     2:30.60    5.00
                33.14     1:14.41(41.27)    1:56.76(42.35)    2:30.60(33.84)
  9  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R       37  WMAC    2:37.50     2:36.95    2.00
                32.87     1:11.91(39.04)    1:57.52(45.61)    2:36.95(39.43)

Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 18  Jackson, Nicole                41  WMAC      28.39       28.56        

Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 14  Jackson, Nicole                41  WMAC    1:02.18     1:03.26        
                29.69     1:03.26(33.57)

Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Sinitz, Cheryl                 42  WMAC    2:20.60     2:16.14    2.00
                30.22     1:04.76(34.54)    1:40.04(35.28)    2:16.14(36.10)
---  Jackson, Nicole                41  WMAC    2:22.00          NS        

Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Jackson, Nicole                41  WMAC    6:20.00          NS        

Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  Settimi, Nora                  40  WMAC      34.62       34.96        

Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 16  Settimi, Nora                  40  WMAC    1:14.89     1:17.76        
                36.14     1:17.76(41.62)

Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  Settimi, Nora                  40  WMAC    2:47.87     2:50.34        
                38.72     1:20.40(41.68)    2:04.80(44.40)    2:50.34(45.54)

Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 18  Jackson, Nicole                41  WMAC      31.46       31.29        
 21  Settimi, Nora                  40  WMAC      31.14       32.81        
---  Sinitz, Cheryl                 42  WMAC      31.18          NS        

Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Sinitz, Cheryl                 42  WMAC    1:10.86     1:08.49    5.00
                31.20     1:08.49(37.29)

Women 40-44 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 15  Sinitz, Cheryl                 42  WMAC    1:10.78     1:09.11        
                32.07     1:09.11(37.04)
 28  Settimi, Nora                  40  WMAC    1:11.68     1:13.12        
                34.32     1:13.12(38.80)
 29  Jackson, Nicole                41  WMAC    1:12.86     1:13.68        
                33.72     1:13.68(39.96)

Women 40-44 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Sinitz, Cheryl                 42  WMAC    2:35.12     2:33.39    1.00
                32.23     1:12.14(39.91)    1:57.59(45.45)    2:33.39(35.80)
 14  Settimi, Nora                  40  WMAC    2:35.02     2:41.93        
                33.62     1:16.91(43.29)    2:01.40(44.49)    2:41.93(40.53)

Women 40-44 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Sinitz, Cheryl                 42  WMAC    5:32.00          DQ        
                33.50     1:12.05(38.55)    1:54.28(42.23)    2:37.65(43.37)
        3:24.21(46.56)    4:12.98(48.77)    4:52.59(39.61)    5:31.73(39.14)

Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 26  Alexander, Michi               47  WMAC      27.50       28.19        
 44  Mortensen, Cheryl L            46  WMAC      29.48       29.75        

Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 21  Alexander, Michi               47  WMAC    1:03.00     1:03.30        
                29.00     1:03.30(34.30)

Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Alexander, Michi               47  WMAC    2:15.50          NS        

Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 12  Mortensen, Cheryl L            46  WMAC      33.48       34.95        

Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 14  Mortensen, Cheryl L            46  WMAC    1:12.44     1:14.95        
                35.46     1:14.95(39.49)

Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 18  Mortensen, Cheryl L            46  WMAC    2:53.10     2:48.44        
                37.30     1:19.86(42.56)    2:04.73(44.87)    2:48.44(43.71)

Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 13  Alexander, Michi               47  WMAC      38.50       37.35        

Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 21  Alexander, Michi               47  WMAC      34.50       31.43        

Women 45-49 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 22  Alexander, Michi               47  WMAC    1:14.50     1:12.53        
                33.39     1:12.53(39.14)

Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 22  Van Cleave, Julie M            52  WMAC      30.14       30.40        
 25  Field, Joanne W                53  WMAC      32.75       30.84        

Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 18  Van Cleave, Julie M            52  WMAC    1:05.78     1:08.42        
                32.20     1:08.42(36.22)

Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 16  Field, Joanne W                53  WMAC    2:42.08     2:35.65        
                34.97     1:13.34(38.37)    1:54.27(40.93)    2:35.65(41.38)

Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Van Cleave, Julie M            52  WMAC   23:01.26    23:22.72    3.00
                35.24     1:15.29(40.05)    1:56.95(41.66)    2:38.80(41.85)
        3:20.42(41.62)    4:02.41(41.99)    4:45.08(42.67)    5:28.10(43.02)
        6:10.13(42.03)    6:52.90(42.77)    7:34.90(42.00)    8:18.04(43.14)
        9:00.60(42.56)    9:43.72(43.12)   10:27.04(43.32)   11:10.14(43.10)
       11:53.20(43.06)   12:36.12(42.92)   13:19.14(43.02)   14:02.06(42.92)
       14:45.18(43.12)   15:27.68(42.50)   16:10.59(42.91)   16:54.17(43.58)
       17:36.99(42.82)   18:20.07(43.08)   19:04.06(43.99)   19:47.36(43.30)
       20:30.78(43.42)   21:14.32(43.54)   21:57.47(43.15)   22:40.95(43.48)
       23:22.72(41.77)

Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 13  Field, Joanne W                53  WMAC      38.80       37.85        

Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 17  Van Cleave, Julie M            52  WMAC      38.04       38.65        

Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 18  Van Cleave, Julie M            52  WMAC    1:24.29     1:26.95        
                40.71     1:26.95(46.24)

Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Van Cleave, Julie M            52  WMAC    3:09.33          NS        

Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 20  Peterson, Debbi S              56  WMAC      36.13       33.12        
 30  Schneider, Mary P              58  WMAC      40.38       39.08        

Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 18  Schneider, Mary P              58  WMAC    1:27.41     1:28.04        
                41.51     1:28.04(46.53)

Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Maltry, Cynthia L              56  WMAC      33.72       34.05    7.00
 13  Ehrke, Nancy L                 57  WMAC      37.20       39.92        

Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Maltry, Cynthia L              56  WMAC    1:14.74     1:14.18    7.00
                36.67     1:14.18(37.51)

Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Maltry, Cynthia L              56  WMAC    2:45.00     2:41.96    6.00
                38.59     1:20.18(41.59)    2:01.83(41.65)    2:41.96(40.13)

Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Ehrke, Nancy L                 57  WMAC      41.38       40.15    1.00
 12  Peterson, Debbi S              56  WMAC      43.44       40.79        
 20  Schneider, Mary P              58  WMAC      51.78       48.46        

Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  Ehrke, Nancy L                 57  WMAC    1:29.65     1:28.67        
                41.81     1:28.67(46.86)
 12  Peterson, Debbi S              56  WMAC    1:35.93     1:29.27        
                41.92     1:29.27(47.35)

Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Ehrke, Nancy L                 57  WMAC    3:13.04     3:12.84    5.00
                44.09     1:33.00(48.91)    2:22.83(49.83)    3:12.84(50.01)

Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Maltry, Cynthia L              56  WMAC      31.19       31.54    6.00

Women 55-59 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Maltry, Cynthia L              56  WMAC    1:10.53     1:10.73   11.00
                32.38     1:10.73(38.35)
 15  Ehrke, Nancy L                 57  WMAC    1:22.89     1:21.26        
                38.26     1:21.26(43.00)

Women 55-59 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Maltry, Cynthia L              56  WMAC    2:40.00     2:39.51    7.00
                34.77     1:16.66(41.89)    2:04.42(47.76)    2:39.51(35.09)

Women 55-59 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  Ehrke, Nancy L                 57  WMAC    6:38.22     6:52.19        
                43.25     1:35.76(52.51)    2:28.57(52.81)    3:20.04(51.47)
        4:14.81(54.77)    5:11.38(56.57)    6:02.19(50.81)    6:52.19(50.00)

Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 14  Havel, Germaine L              62  WMAC      39.95       34.71        

Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  Christenson, Candy J           64  WMAC    1:22.65     1:22.21        
                39.99     1:22.21(42.22)

Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Seidler, Jeanne E              64  WMAC   26:06.63    27:43.17    2.00
              1:15.24   2:38.84(1:23.60)  4:05.92(1:27.08)  5:29.31(1:23.39)
      6:53.11(1:23.80)  8:15.70(1:22.59)  9:36.79(1:21.09)                  
     12:25.61(2:48.82) 13:49.94(1:24.33) 15:12.55(1:22.61) 16:35.59(1:23.04)
     17:59.96(1:24.37) 19:23.39(1:23.43) 20:49.25(1:25.86) 22:13.43(1:24.18)
     23:38.31(1:24.88) 25:02.81(1:24.50) 26:25.31(1:22.50) 27:43.17(1:17.86)

Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Havel, Germaine L              62  WMAC      47.95       43.73    3.00
 13  Seidler, Jeanne E              64  WMAC    1:09.09     1:12.34        

Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  Seidler, Jeanne E              64  WMAC    5:15.32     5:22.36        
              1:18.13   2:40.49(1:22.36)  4:03.02(1:22.53)  5:22.36(1:19.34)

Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Christenson, Candy J           64  WMAC      43.32       42.54    5.00

Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Christenson, Candy J           64  WMAC    1:38.39     1:38.91    5.00
                46.48     1:38.91(52.43)

Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Christenson, Candy J           64  WMAC    3:43.59          DQ        
                50.35     1:48.08(57.73)  2:49.77(1:01.69)                  

Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Christenson, Candy J           64  WMAC      41.68       39.95    1.00

Women 60-64 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Christenson, Candy J           64  WMAC    1:35.22     1:35.14    3.00
                46.68     1:35.14(48.46)

Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Kranpitz, Nancy                66  WMAC      38.45       39.20    7.00

Women 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Kranpitz, Nancy                66  WMAC    1:35.96     1:34.80    6.00
                44.40     1:34.80(50.40)

Women 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Kranpitz, Nancy                66  WMAC    3:36.24     3:34.31    9.00
                46.67     1:40.64(53.97)    2:37.73(57.09)    3:34.31(56.58)

Women 65-69 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Kranpitz, Nancy                66  WMAC    1:31.88     1:29.51    5.00
                40.25     1:29.51(49.26)

Women 65-69 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Kranpitz, Nancy                66  WMAC    3:25.65     3:23.54    8.00
                44.82     1:34.60(49.78)  2:36.48(1:01.88)    3:23.54(47.06)

Women 65-69 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Kranpitz, Nancy                66  WMAC    7:05.83     7:07.36    6.00
                48.89     1:43.74(54.85)    2:37.22(53.48)    3:30.80(53.58)
      4:31.15(1:00.35)  5:33.06(1:01.91)    6:21.80(48.74)    7:07.36(45.56)


Men's Results [Women | Relays]

Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 28  Nowak, Peter J                 29  WMAC      24.35       24.77        

Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  Nowak, Peter J                 29  WMAC    1:55.55     1:54.12        
                26.07       54.50(28.43)    1:24.24(29.74)    1:54.12(29.88)

Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Nowak, Peter J                 29  WMAC    5:10.68     5:25.87    3.00
                28.43       59.07(30.64)    1:30.25(31.18)    2:02.33(32.08)
        2:34.83(32.50)    3:08.28(33.45)    3:41.93(33.65)    4:16.14(34.21)
        4:50.76(34.62)    5:25.87(35.11)

Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Nowak, Peter J                 29  WMAC   18:29.44    18:17.66    9.00
                29.91     1:01.53(31.62)    1:34.02(32.49)    2:06.68(32.66)
        2:39.66(32.98)    3:12.10(32.44)    3:44.55(32.45)    4:17.02(32.47)
        4:49.55(32.53)    5:22.63(33.08)    5:56.02(33.39)    6:29.23(33.21)
        7:02.73(33.50)    7:35.99(33.26)    8:09.34(33.35)    8:42.83(33.49)
        9:16.27(33.44)    9:49.71(33.44)   10:23.19(33.48)   10:56.88(33.69)
       11:30.87(33.99)   12:04.67(33.80)   12:38.50(33.83)   13:12.06(33.56)
       13:46.18(34.12)   14:20.04(33.86)   14:53.44(33.40)   15:27.88(34.44)
       16:01.96(34.08)   16:35.90(33.94)   17:10.31(34.41)   17:43.91(33.60)
       18:17.66(33.75)

Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 18  Nowak, Peter J                 29  WMAC    1:01.81       59.85        
                27.53       59.85(32.32)

Men 25-29 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Nowak, Peter J                 29  WMAC    4:43.45     4:41.59    4.00
                29.19     1:02.78(33.59)    1:41.20(38.42)    2:19.85(38.65)
        2:59.76(39.91)    3:40.57(40.81)    4:10.97(30.40)    4:41.59(30.62)

Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 39  Perez, Octavio                 33  WMAC      26.80       27.17        
 40  Gosa, Joshua M                 30  WMAC      29.55       28.88        

Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 31  Gosa, Joshua M                 30  WMAC    1:08.06     1:07.33        
                30.72     1:07.33(36.61)

Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Perez, Octavio                 33  WMAC   14:00.00    17:18.66    3.00
                34.15     1:13.15(39.00)    1:58.41(45.26)    2:46.51(48.10)
        3:35.18(48.67)    4:25.49(50.31)                    6:11.18(1:45.69)
                          7:05.11(53.93)                    9:50.46(2:45.35)
       10:46.14(55.68)                   12:40.16(1:54.02)   13:36.93(56.77)
       14:34.92(57.99)   15:32.01(57.09)   16:29.34(57.33)   17:18.66(49.32)

Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Brunson, Christopher D         30  WMAC      28.03       28.17    1.00

Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Brunson, Christopher D         30  WMAC      26.49       27.05    8.00
 20  Perez, Octavio                 33  WMAC      37.00       37.36        

Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Brunson, Christopher D         30  WMAC      58.85       57.67    9.00
                27.06       57.67(30.61)

Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 12  Brunson, Christopher D         30  WMAC      25.63       24.80        
 29  Gosa, Joshua M                 30  WMAC      35.35       33.68        

Men 30-34 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  Brunson, Christopher D         30  WMAC      59.00       56.81        
                26.72       56.81(30.09)

Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 13  Stich, Darryl D                35  WMAC      22.36       22.99        

Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Stich, Darryl D                35  WMAC      49.82       49.96    2.00
                24.05       49.96(25.91)
 32  Jacobsen, Michael T            37  WMAC      57.37     1:01.09        
                29.44     1:01.09(31.65)

Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 13  Stich, Darryl D                35  WMAC    1:49.95     1:52.50        
                25.16       54.26(29.10)    1:23.43(29.17)    1:52.50(29.07)
 32  Jacobsen, Michael T            37  WMAC    2:17.55     2:12.78        
                29.99     1:03.02(33.03)    1:37.38(34.36)    2:12.78(35.40)

Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  Stich, Darryl D                35  WMAC      28.30       28.76        

Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Stich, Darryl D                35  WMAC      53.22       54.66    4.00
                25.49       54.66(29.17)
 23  Jacobsen, Michael T            37  WMAC    1:09.69     1:12.22        
                32.53     1:12.22(39.69)

Men 35-39 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Stich, Darryl D                35  WMAC    2:01.83     2:02.90    7.00
                25.55       57.64(32.09)    1:33.12(35.48)    2:02.90(29.78)

Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Tiltmann, Laren A              41  WMAC      22.37       22.24    4.00
 18  Power, Michael L               43  WMAC      22.14       22.90        
 39  Young, Timothy                 40  WMAC      24.50       24.52        
 52  Schaetz, Daniel J              40  WMAC      24.00       25.33        
---  Minkey, Donald J               43  WMAC      25.00          NS        

Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Tiltmann, Laren A              41  WMAC      48.50       48.92    5.00
                23.63       48.92(25.29)
 14  Power, Michael L               43  WMAC      50.62       50.02        
                24.46       50.02(25.56)
 35  Young, Timothy                 40  WMAC      54.30       54.64        
                25.56       54.64(29.08)
 41  Minkey, Donald J               43  WMAC      55.00       56.49        
                27.42       56.49(29.07)

Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 32  Minkey, Donald J               43  WMAC    2:06.00     2:04.08        
                28.61       59.65(31.04)    1:31.90(32.25)    2:04.08(32.18)

Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 23  Minkey, Donald J               43  WMAC    5:45.00     5:44.18        
                30.25     1:02.96(32.71)    1:37.01(34.05)    2:11.52(34.51)
        2:46.55(35.03)    3:21.88(35.33)    3:57.58(35.70)    4:33.61(36.03)
        5:09.38(35.77)    5:44.18(34.80)

Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Tiltmann, Laren A              41  WMAC      26.19       25.58   11.00
 20  Schaetz, Daniel J              40  WMAC      29.00       30.73        

Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Tiltmann, Laren A              41  WMAC      56.41       55.01   11.00
                27.02       55.01(27.99)
---  Schaetz, Daniel J              40  WMAC    1:04.00          NS        

Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Tiltmann, Laren A              41  WMAC      28.99       27.13   11.00
 18  Schaetz, Daniel J              40  WMAC      30.00       30.77        

Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 21  Schaetz, Daniel J              40  WMAC    1:06.00     1:09.63        
                32.08     1:09.63(37.55)

Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 26  Power, Michael L               43  WMAC      24.53       25.66        
 39  Young, Timothy                 40  WMAC      27.00       26.97        

Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 19  Power, Michael L               43  WMAC      55.35       59.41        
                27.82       59.41(31.59)
 21  Young, Timothy                 40  WMAC    1:00.96     1:00.09        
                27.31     1:00.09(32.78)

Men 40-44 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Tiltmann, Laren A              41  WMAC      55.50       54.97    9.00
                25.38       54.97(29.59)
 19  Power, Michael L               43  WMAC      59.33       58.92        
                26.92       58.92(32.00)
 37  Young, Timothy                 40  WMAC    1:01.10     1:02.46        
                28.59     1:02.46(33.87)
 50  Minkey, Donald J               43  WMAC    1:06.00     1:07.47        
                30.06     1:07.47(37.41)

Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Fulbeck, Kip                   46  WMAC      21.24       22.16   11.00
 25  Alexander, Jeff                47  WMAC      24.00       24.59        
 36  Severance, David A             48  WMAC      25.15       25.85        
 46  Weber, Jeffrey S               49  WMAC      28.27       26.99        

Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Fulbeck, Kip                   46  WMAC      49.00       49.60    7.00
                23.35       49.60(26.25)
 27  Alexander, Jeff                47  WMAC      55.00       57.05        
                27.16       57.05(29.89)
 29  Severance, David A             48  WMAC      58.41       57.63        
                28.47       57.63(29.16)

Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 25  Severance, David A             48  WMAC    2:10.00     2:08.45        
                30.60     1:03.04(32.44)    1:36.36(33.32)    2:08.45(32.09)

Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 22  Severance, David A             48  WMAC    6:10.00     6:02.95        
                 0.00   1:09.00(1:09.00)    1:45.78(36.78)    2:22.61(36.83)
        2:59.76(37.15)    3:36.84(37.08)    4:13.70(36.86)    4:51.13(37.43)
        5:28.27(37.14)    6:02.95(34.68)

Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Alexander, Jeff                47  WMAC      29.00       29.93    1.00

Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Alexander, Jeff                47  WMAC    1:04.50     1:05.94    4.00
                30.77     1:05.94(35.17)

Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Alexander, Jeff                47  WMAC    2:32.00     2:32.46    5.00
                34.41     1:13.05(38.64)    1:53.04(39.99)    2:32.46(39.42)

Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Fulbeck, Kip                   46  WMAC      23.39       24.40    6.00
 32  Severance, David A             48  WMAC      27.45       28.09        
 39  Weber, Jeffrey S               49  WMAC      29.50       29.03        

Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 23  Fulbeck, Kip                   46  WMAC      57.00     1:03.94        
                24.32     1:03.94(39.62)

Men 45-49 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 27  Alexander, Jeff                47  WMAC    1:01.00     1:04.37        
                30.39     1:04.37(33.98)

Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 25  Alexander, Peter D             52  WMAC      24.69       25.07        
 32  Kaczmarek, Mark A              54  WMAC      24.18       25.74        
 54  Shiroda, Jeffrey J             53  WMAC      30.00       28.57        

Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 25  Alexander, Peter D             52  WMAC      56.37       56.35        
                25.98       56.35(30.37)

Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 25  Kaczmarek, Mark A              54  WMAC    2:00.14     2:07.48        
                29.39     1:01.90(32.51)    1:34.41(32.51)    2:07.48(33.07)

Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 23  Shiroda, Jeffrey J             53  WMAC    7:00.00     6:57.58        
                36.91     1:18.12(41.21)    1:59.13(41.01)  3:24.88(1:25.75)
                                          4:49.44(1:24.56)    5:32.73(43.29)
                        6:57.58(1:24.85)
---  Clark, David L                 53  WMAC    5:45.56          NS        
---  Kaczmarek, Mark A              54  WMAC    5:34.42          NS        

Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  Kaczmarek, Mark A              54  WMAC   11:24.54    12:01.05        
                31.31     1:06.72(35.41)    1:42.64(35.92)    2:19.61(36.97)
        2:55.93(36.32)    3:31.68(35.75)    4:07.65(35.97)    4:43.57(35.92)
        5:19.66(36.09)    5:55.33(35.67)    6:31.32(35.99)    7:07.72(36.40)
        7:44.36(36.64)    8:21.10(36.74)    8:58.08(36.98)    9:35.14(37.06)
       10:12.35(37.21)   10:49.37(37.02)   11:26.41(37.04)   12:01.05(34.64)
 12  Clark, David L                 53  WMAC   11:54.95    12:03.45        
                32.76     1:08.09(35.33)    1:43.93(35.84)    2:20.15(36.22)
        2:56.46(36.31)    3:32.71(36.25)    4:08.85(36.14)    4:44.81(35.96)
        5:20.83(36.02)    5:57.34(36.51)    6:33.12(35.78)    7:09.64(36.52)
        7:46.21(36.57)    8:23.56(37.35)    9:00.90(37.34)    9:37.66(36.76)
       10:14.52(36.86)   10:51.71(37.19)   11:28.11(36.40)   12:03.45(35.34)
 16  Shiroda, Jeffrey J             53  WMAC   14:45.00    14:35.70        
                37.55     1:19.93(42.38)                    2:50.04(1:30.11)
        3:35.67(45.63)    4:20.18(44.51)    5:05.13(44.95)    5:50.06(44.93)
      7:20.26(1:30.20)    8:04.84(44.58)                      8:49.96(45.12)
     10:17.75(1:27.79)                                     11:46.50(1:28.75)
     13:15.05(1:28.55)   13:56.86(41.81)   14:35.66(38.80)    14:35.70(0.04)

Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 12  Allen, Peter J                 52  WMAC      30.42       31.45        
 14  Alexander, Peter D             52  WMAC      32.12       31.66        

Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Allen, Peter J                 52  WMAC    1:05.17     1:07.22    1.00
                31.38     1:07.22(35.84)
---  Alexander, Peter D             52  WMAC    1:12.06          NS        

Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Allen, Peter J                 52  WMAC    2:25.05     2:30.70    4.00
                32.22     1:08.98(36.76)    1:48.56(39.58)    2:30.70(42.14)
 17  Alexander, Peter D             52  WMAC    2:53.03     2:43.10        
                37.04     1:18.77(41.73)    2:00.58(41.81)    2:43.10(42.52)

Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 36  Allen, Peter J                 52  WMAC      28.78       29.30        
 38  Kaczmarek, Mark A              54  WMAC      29.65       29.66        

Men 50-54 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 27  Allen, Peter J                 52  WMAC    1:03.14     1:05.17        
                31.83     1:05.17(33.34)
 33  Alexander, Peter D             52  WMAC    1:06.69     1:06.11        
                32.09     1:06.11(34.02)
 39  Kaczmarek, Mark A              54  WMAC    1:06.93     1:08.17        
                31.63     1:08.17(36.54)

Men 50-54 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 19  Allen, Peter J                 52  WMAC    2:21.75     2:27.32        
                32.08     1:14.65(42.57)    1:53.18(38.53)    2:27.32(34.14)
 21  Clark, David L                 53  WMAC    2:29.66     2:32.08        
                33.77     1:14.56(40.79)    1:58.28(43.72)    2:32.08(33.80)

Men 50-54 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 18  Clark, David L                 53  WMAC    5:20.23     5:23.64        
                35.83     1:19.06(43.23)    2:01.51(42.45)    2:43.88(42.37)
        3:28.85(44.97)    4:13.84(44.99)    4:49.56(35.72)    5:23.64(34.08)

Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 21  Horner, Brad                   56  WMAC      23.84       24.87        

Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 13  Horner, Brad                   56  WMAC      51.10       54.59        
                26.21       54.59(28.38)

Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Horner, Brad                   56  WMAC    1:51.71          NS        

Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Mykleby, Geoff L               58  WMAC      29.50          NS        

Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Mykleby, Geoff L               58  WMAC    1:01.50          NS        

Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Horner, Brad                   56  WMAC      24.79       26.58    5.00

Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Horner, Brad                   56  WMAC      54.15       57.77   11.00
                27.25       57.77(30.52)

Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Horner, Brad                   56  WMAC    2:03.18     2:09.09   11.00
                29.04     1:01.59(32.55)    1:34.93(33.34)    2:09.09(34.16)

Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 15  Weiner, H R                    61  WMAC    1:05.00     1:05.04        
                30.76     1:05.04(34.28)

Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 13  Knuth, Clark A                 62  WMAC    2:33.43     2:32.72        
                34.73     1:11.74(37.01)    1:52.69(40.95)    2:32.72(40.03)
---  Weiner, H R                    61  WMAC    2:30.50          NS        

Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Knuth, Clark A                 62  WMAC    6:33.11     6:46.23    1.00
                35.14     1:14.13(38.99)    1:54.76(40.63)    2:35.98(41.22)
        3:17.54(41.56)    3:58.91(41.37)    4:40.89(41.98)    5:22.73(41.84)
        6:05.04(42.31)    6:46.23(41.19)

Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Knuth, Clark A                 62  WMAC   22:37.79    23:18.61    6.00
                36.86     1:16.81(39.95)    1:57.86(41.05)    2:39.67(41.81)
        3:21.85(42.18)    4:04.14(42.29)    4:45.80(41.66)    5:28.33(42.53)
        6:10.60(42.27)    6:53.17(42.57)    7:35.99(42.82)    8:18.69(42.70)
        9:01.32(42.63)    9:44.11(42.79)   10:26.68(42.57)   11:09.06(42.38)
       11:51.52(42.46)   12:34.73(43.21)   13:17.87(43.14)   14:01.04(43.17)
       14:44.17(43.13)   15:27.14(42.97)   16:10.15(43.01)   16:53.27(43.12)
       17:36.61(43.34)   18:20.02(43.41)   19:03.49(43.47)   19:46.62(43.13)
       20:29.97(43.35)   21:12.06(42.09)   21:54.59(42.53)   22:37.23(42.64)
       23:18.61(41.38)

Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Murray, Mike                   60  WMAC      37.77       37.88    3.00

Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 21  Murray, Mike                   60  WMAC      36.84       38.40        

Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 17  Murray, Mike                   60  WMAC    1:23.47     1:26.12        
                39.30     1:26.12(46.82)

Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Murray, Mike                   60  WMAC    3:10.40          NS        

Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 15  Weiner, H R                    61  WMAC      32.50       33.36        

Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 19  Dannenberg, James              66  WMAC      30.50       33.54        

Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Dannenberg, James              66  WMAC      35.50       35.86    6.00

Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Dannenberg, James              66  WMAC    1:18.50     1:19.46    6.00
                37.80     1:19.46(41.66)

Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Dannenberg, James              66  WMAC    2:55.00     2:57.03    8.00
                39.59     1:24.10(44.51)    2:10.51(46.41)    2:57.03(46.52)

Men 65-69 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 16  Dannenberg, James              66  WMAC    1:19.50     1:24.26        
                41.38     1:24.26(42.88)

Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  May, George                    73  WMAC      31.83          NS        

Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  May, George                    73  WMAC      40.53          NS        

Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  May, George                    73  WMAC    1:31.13          NS        

Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  May, George                    73  WMAC    3:28.30          NS        

Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  May, George                    73  WMAC      44.81          NS        

Men 70-74 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  May, George                    73  WMAC    1:30.36          NS        

Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Bauman, John H                 80  WMAC      52.17       50.30    7.00

Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Bauman, John H                 80  WMAC    1:49.48     1:48.15    8.00
                52.32     1:48.15(55.83)

Men 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Bauman, John H                 80  WMAC    3:57.51     4:01.66    8.00
                55.38   1:57.26(1:01.88)  2:59.13(1:01.87)  4:01.66(1:02.53)

Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Bauman, John H                 80  WMAC      50.19       50.81    8.00

Men 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Bauman, John H                 80  WMAC    2:02.07     1:57.63    8.00
                57.27   1:57.63(1:00.36)

Men 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Bauman, John H                 80  WMAC    4:31.55          DQ        
              1:01.01   2:10.95(1:09.94)  3:23.07(1:12.12)                  


Relay Results [Women | Men]

Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  WMAC "A"                                   1:47.20     1:49.91    2.00
     1) Schneider, Leah R F26            2) Schneider, Erin E F32            
     3) Jackson, Nicole F41              4) Sinitz, Cheryl F42               

Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  WMAC "A"                                   1:59.89     2:03.21    4.00
     1) Schneider, Leah R F26            2) Perez, Sarah M F35               
     3) Schneider, Erin E F32            4) Jackson, Nicole F41              

Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  WMAC "A"                                   1:46.37     1:45.51   18.00
     1) Schaetz, Trina R F38             2) Perez, Sarah M F35               
     3) Van Enkenvoort, Krista R F37     4) Tiltmann, Heather M F39          

Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  WMAC "A"                                   1:58.31     1:59.70   16.00
     1) Tiltmann, Heather M F39          2) Schaetz, Trina R F38             
     3) Sinitz, Cheryl F42               4) Van Enkenvoort, Krista R F37     
 13  WMAC "B"                                   2:50.90     3:05.12        
     1) Seidler, Jeanne E F64            2) Christenson, Candy J F64         
     3) Settimi, Nora F40                4) Schneider, Mary P F58            

Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  WMAC "A"                                   1:57.11     1:58.98    6.00
     1) Mortensen, Cheryl L F46          2) Field, Joanne W F53              
     3) Van Cleave, Julie M F52          4) Alexander, Michi F47             

Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  WMAC "A"                                   2:15.71     2:14.81    2.00
     1) Mortensen, Cheryl L F46          2) Van Cleave, Julie M F52          
     3) Alexander, Michi F47             4) Field, Joanne W F53              

Women 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  WMAC "A"                                   2:06.29     2:07.16   16.00
     1) Maltry, Cynthia L F56            2) Peterson, Debbi S F56            
     3) Kranpitz, Nancy F66              4) Ehrke, Nancy L F57               
 11  WMAC "B"                                   2:50.45     2:55.34        
     1) Christenson, Candy J F64         2) Seidler, Jeanne E F64            
     3) Schneider, Mary P F58            4) Havel, Germaine L F62            

Women 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  WMAC "A"                                   2:24.86     2:27.96   14.00
     1) Havel, Germaine L F62            2) Ehrke, Nancy L F57               
     3) Maltry, Cynthia L F56            4) Kranpitz, Nancy F66              

Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 23  WMAC "A"                                   1:42.59     1:43.16        
     1) Nowak, Peter J M29               2) Brunson, Christopher D M30       
     3) Gosa, Joshua M M30               4) Perez, Octavio M33               

Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  WMAC "A"                                   1:36.33     1:39.19    8.00
     1) Tiltmann, Laren A M41            2) Brunson, Christopher D M30       
     3) Stich, Darryl D M35              4) Power, Michael L M43             
 20  WMAC "B"                                   2:06.80     2:12.04        
     1) Shiroda, Jeffrey J M53           2) Perez, Octavio M33               
     3) Severance, David A M48           4) Gosa, Joshua M M30               

Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  WMAC "A"                                   1:27.65     1:28.48   22.00
     1) Fulbeck, Kip M46                 2) Stich, Darryl D M35              
     3) Tiltmann, Laren A M41            4) Power, Michael L M43             
 19  WMAC "B"                                   1:39.81     1:40.97        
     1) Young, Timothy M40               2) Schaetz, Daniel J M40            
     3) Jacobsen, Michael T M37          4) Minkey, Donald J M43             

Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 17  WMAC "A"                                   1:50.88     1:58.06        
     1) Jacobsen, Michael T M37          2) Schaetz, Daniel J M40            
     3) Young, Timothy M40               4) Minkey, Donald J M43             

Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 14  WMAC "A"                                   1:36.23     1:39.97        
     1) Alexander, Jeff M47              2) Alexander, Peter D M52           
     3) Allen, Peter J M52               4) Kaczmarek, Mark A M54            
 21  WMAC "B"                                   1:48.89     1:48.68        
     1) Severance, David A M48           2) Weber, Jeffrey S M49             
     3) Shiroda, Jeffrey J M53           4) Clark, David L M53               

Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 16  WMAC "A"                                   1:46.49     1:53.32        
     1) Clark, David L M53               2) Allen, Peter J M52               
     3) Fulbeck, Kip M46                 4) Alexander, Jeff M47              

Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 19  WMAC "A"                                   1:52.88     1:57.43        
     1) Horner, Brad M56                 2) Murray, Mike M60                 
     3) Weiner, H R M61                  4) Dannenberg, James M66            

Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  WMAC "A"                                   2:00.81     2:07.47        
     1) Murray, Mike M60                 2) Dannenberg, James M66            
     3) Horner, Brad M56                 4) Weiner, H R M61                  

Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  WMAC "A"                                   1:39.88     1:40.35        
     1) Schneider, Leah R F26            2) Nowak, Peter J M29               
     3) Schneider, Erin E F32            4) Brunson, Christopher D M30       
 27  WMAC "B"                                   1:49.91     1:50.07        
     1) Jacobsen, Michael T M37          2) Jackson, Nicole F41              
     3) Sinitz, Cheryl F42               4) Perez, Octavio M33               

Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 16  WMAC "A"                                   1:47.72     1:51.89        
     1) Schneider, Leah R F26            2) Brunson, Christopher D M30       
     3) Schneider, Erin E F32            4) Nowak, Peter J M29               

Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  WMAC "A"                                   1:34.78     1:33.96   22.00
     1) Tiltmann, Laren A M41            2) Power, Michael L M43             
     3) Tiltmann, Heather M F39          4) Schaetz, Trina R F38             
 10  WMAC "B"                                   1:42.32     1:41.71    2.00
     1) Stich, Darryl D M35              2) Young, Timothy M40               
     3) Van Enkenvoort, Krista R F37     4) Perez, Sarah M F35               

Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  WMAC "A"                                   1:46.78     1:45.96   16.00
     1) Tiltmann, Laren A M41            2) Schaetz, Trina R F38             
     3) Stich, Darryl D M35              4) Tiltmann, Heather M F39          
 17  WMAC "B"                                   1:53.49     1:58.75        
     1) Schaetz, Daniel J M40            2) Perez, Sarah M F35               
     3) Power, Michael L M43             4) Van Enkenvoort, Krista R F37     
 30  WMAC "C"                                   2:02.75     2:05.83        
     1) Jacobsen, Michael T M37          2) Settimi, Nora F40                
     3) Sinitz, Cheryl F42               4) Young, Timothy M40               

Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 12  WMAC "A"                                   1:40.77     1:44.16        
     1) Fulbeck, Kip M46                 2) Mortensen, Cheryl L F46          
     3) Alexander, Jeff M47              4) Alexander, Michi F47             
 22  WMAC "B"                                   1:50.51     1:50.30        
     1) Kaczmarek, Mark A M54            2) Van Cleave, Julie M F52          
     3) Alexander, Peter D M52           4) Field, Joanne W F53              

Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  WMAC "A"                                   1:52.66     1:55.27    2.00
     1) Mortensen, Cheryl L F46          2) Alexander, Jeff M47              
     3) Fulbeck, Kip M46                 4) Alexander, Michi F47             
 25  WMAC "B"                                   1:58.89     2:07.32        
     1) Field, Joanne W F53              2) Allen, Peter J M52               
     3) Alexander, Peter D M52           4) Van Cleave, Julie M F52          

Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  WMAC "A"                                   1:50.72     1:53.25    2.00
     1) Horner, Brad M56                 2) Ehrke, Nancy L F57               
     3) Maltry, Cynthia L F56            4) Weiner, H R M61                  
 19  WMAC "B"                                   2:08.66     2:12.04        
     1) Dannenberg, James M66            2) Havel, Germaine L F62            
     3) Peterson, Debbi S F56            4) Murray, Mike M60                 
 22  WMAC "C"                                   2:20.58     2:19.05        
     1) Christenson, Candy J F64         2) Russell, Fred W M63              
     3) Knuth, Clark A M62               4) Schneider, Mary P F58            

Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  WMAC "A"                                   2:05.71     2:08.03    8.00
     1) Maltry, Cynthia L F56            2) Dannenberg, James M66            
     3) Horner, Brad M56                 4) Kranpitz, Nancy F66              
 16  WMAC "B"                                   2:24.55     2:24.22        
     1) Murray, Mike M60                 2) Ehrke, Nancy L F57               
     3) Weiner, H R M61                  4) Peterson, Debbi S F56            
 22  WMAC "C"                                   2:49.08     2:48.85        
     1) Bauman, John H M80               2) Christenson, Candy J F64         
     3) Russell, Fred W M63              4) Havel, Germaine L F62            


Women | Men | Relays
Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #43
Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #49
Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #29