USMS Event Results Database

Search Results from SPMS Short Course Meters Championships


Women's Results [Men | Relays]

Women 50-54 800 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Delmage, Arlene                54  OREG         NT    11:17.56        

Women 50-54 1500 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Delmage, Arlene                54  OREG   22:17.00    21:23.34    6.00
                39.70     1:21.30(41.60)    2:03.44(42.14)    2:46.05(42.61)
        3:28.48(42.43)    4:11.27(42.79)    4:53.82(42.55)    5:35.96(42.14)
        6:17.92(41.96)    7:00.20(42.28)    7:42.76(42.56)    8:25.25(42.49)
        9:07.76(42.51)    9:50.73(42.97)   10:34.22(43.49)   11:17.56(43.34)
       12:00.84(43.28)   12:44.01(43.17)   13:27.43(43.42)   14:10.98(43.55)
       14:54.48(43.50)   15:37.88(43.40)   16:21.41(43.53)   17:04.93(43.52)
       17:48.42(43.49)   18:31.92(43.50)   19:15.93(44.01)   19:59.37(43.44)
       20:42.72(43.35)   21:23.34(40.62)

Women 50-54 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Delmage, Arlene                54  OREG      42.33       39.37    7.00

Women 50-54 200 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Delmage, Arlene                54  OREG    3:03.00     3:02.56    6.00
                43.65     1:29.87(46.22)    2:17.36(47.49)    3:02.56(45.20)

Women 50-54 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Delmage, Arlene                54  OREG      42.14       41.43    4.00

Women 50-54 100 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Delmage, Arlene                54  OREG    1:32.00     1:31.01    3.00
                43.94     1:31.01(47.07)

Women 60-64 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Crabbe, Colette M              60  OREG    2:35.00     2:29.23    7.00
                35.08     1:13.22(38.14)    1:51.74(38.52)    2:29.23(37.49)

Women 60-64 1500 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Crabbe, Colette M              60  OREG   21:45.00    20:39.25    9.00
                37.53     1:18.69(41.16)    2:00.02(41.33)    2:41.67(41.65)
        3:23.39(41.72)    4:04.95(41.56)    4:46.69(41.74)    5:28.03(41.34)
        6:09.21(41.18)    6:50.29(41.08)    7:31.22(40.93)    8:12.48(41.26)
        8:54.02(41.54)    9:35.00(40.98)   10:16.87(41.87)   10:58.18(41.31)
       11:40.18(42.00)   12:21.81(41.63)   13:03.49(41.68)   13:45.33(41.84)
       14:27.14(41.81)   15:09.15(42.01)   15:51.02(41.87)   16:32.90(41.88)
       17:14.73(41.83)   17:56.50(41.77)   18:38.28(41.78)   19:19.80(41.52)
       20:00.90(41.10)   20:39.25(38.35)

Women 60-64 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Crabbe, Colette M              60  OREG      40.50       38.87    9.00

Women 60-64 100 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Crabbe, Colette M              60  OREG    1:30.00     1:24.39    9.00
                39.70     1:24.39(44.69)

Women 60-64 200 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Crabbe, Colette M              60  OREG    3:25.00     3:08.21    7.00
                43.30     1:31.66(48.36)    2:20.68(49.02)    3:08.21(47.53)


Men's Results [Women | Relays]

Men 30-34 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Cleary, Kevin H                33  OREG      35.00       35.64    7.00

Men 30-34 100 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Cleary, Kevin H                33  OREG    1:17.56     1:15.17    6.00
                36.19     1:15.17(38.98)

Men 30-34 200 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Cleary, Kevin H                33  OREG    2:51.80     2:46.77    7.00
                40.52     1:23.53(43.01)    2:05.37(41.84)    2:46.77(41.40)

Men 35-39 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Miller, Matt                   39  OREG    2:10.49     2:09.62    4.00
                30.61     1:03.36(32.75)    1:36.81(33.45)    2:09.62(32.81)

Men 35-39 100 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Miller, Matt                   39  OREG    1:11.39     1:12.07    6.00
                35.76     1:12.07(36.31)

Men 35-39 100 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Miller, Matt                   39  OREG    1:20.00     1:23.07    6.00
                40.52     1:23.07(42.55)

Men 35-39 200 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Miller, Matt                   39  OREG    2:55.39          DQ        
                40.40     1:24.84(44.44)    2:10.97(46.13)    2:56.50(45.53)

Men 35-39 200 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Miller, Matt                   39  OREG    2:38.00     2:39.14    7.00
                35.97     1:16.31(40.34)    1:57.09(40.78)    2:39.14(42.05)

Men 35-39 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Miller, Matt                   39  OREG    2:28.72     2:29.87    7.00
                32.37     1:11.97(39.60)    1:55.88(43.91)    2:29.87(33.99)

Men 50-54 400 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Sullivan, Scot A               50  OREG    4:35.00     4:33.53    9.00
                32.66     1:07.53(34.87)    1:42.46(34.93)    2:16.98(34.52)
        2:51.03(34.05)    3:25.02(33.99)    3:59.20(34.18)    4:33.53(34.33)

Men 50-54 800 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Sullivan, Scot A               50  OREG    9:44.00     9:43.84    7.00
                34.28     1:10.98(36.70)    1:47.84(36.86)    2:24.64(36.80)
        3:01.16(36.52)    3:37.69(36.53)    4:14.47(36.78)    4:51.40(36.93)
        5:27.62(36.22)    6:03.88(36.26)    6:40.82(36.94)    7:17.63(36.81)
        7:54.76(37.13)    8:31.90(37.14)    9:08.63(36.73)    9:43.84(35.21)

Men 50-54 200 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Sullivan, Scot A               50  OREG    2:30.00     2:28.18    9.00
                36.29     1:14.23(37.94)    1:51.42(37.19)    2:28.18(36.76)

Men 50-54 100 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Sullivan, Scot A               50  OREG    1:17.00     1:15.70    7.00
                36.52     1:15.70(39.18)

Men 50-54 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Sullivan, Scot A               50  OREG    2:30.00     2:24.48    9.00
                33.05     1:10.67(37.62)    1:52.08(41.41)    2:24.48(32.40)

Men 50-54 400 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Sullivan, Scot A               50  OREG    5:30.00     5:22.43    7.00
                36.40     1:18.43(42.03)    2:01.04(42.61)    2:42.93(41.89)
        3:28.18(45.25)    4:13.57(45.39)    4:49.06(35.49)    5:22.43(33.37)

Men 55-59 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Hathaway, David                56  OREG    1:05.07     1:03.63    7.00
                30.63     1:03.63(33.00)

Men 55-59 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Hathaway, David                56  OREG    2:19.17     2:18.02    7.00
                32.47     1:07.48(35.01)    1:43.36(35.88)    2:18.02(34.66)

Men 55-59 400 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Hathaway, David                56  OREG    5:01.17     4:51.22    6.00
                34.20     1:10.75(36.55)    1:47.82(37.07)    2:24.98(37.16)
        3:01.53(36.55)    3:38.44(36.91)    4:15.37(36.93)    4:51.22(35.85)

Men 55-59 800 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Hathaway, David                56  OREG   10:37.00    10:10.30    6.00
                36.29     1:15.31(39.02)    1:54.13(38.82)    2:33.01(38.88)
        3:11.72(38.71)    3:50.40(38.68)    4:29.17(38.77)    5:08.02(38.85)
        5:46.40(38.38)    6:25.20(38.80)    7:03.63(38.43)    7:42.47(38.84)
        8:20.50(38.03)    8:58.22(37.72)    9:35.32(37.10)   10:10.30(34.98)

Men 55-59 1500 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Hathaway, David                56  OREG   20:31.07    19:34.06    6.00
                35.58     1:13.33(37.75)    1:52.46(39.13)    2:31.02(38.56)
        3:09.90(38.88)    3:48.90(39.00)    4:27.86(38.96)    5:07.01(39.15)
        5:45.92(38.91)    6:25.07(39.15)    7:04.13(39.06)    7:43.35(39.22)
        8:22.80(39.45)    9:02.56(39.76)    9:42.16(39.60)   10:22.59(40.43)
       11:01.97(39.38)   11:41.91(39.94)   12:22.03(40.12)   13:01.98(39.95)
       13:42.31(40.33)   14:22.16(39.85)   15:01.75(39.59)   15:41.00(39.25)
       16:21.09(40.09)   17:00.34(39.25)   17:39.93(39.59)   18:19.11(39.18)
       18:57.88(38.77)   19:34.06(36.18)

Men 55-59 100 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Hathaway, David                56  OREG    1:17.00     1:14.49    6.00
                37.02     1:14.49(37.47)

Men 65-69 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Stark, Allen L                 67  OREG      34.79       35.80    9.00

Men 65-69 100 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Stark, Allen L                 67  OREG    1:17.39     1:18.79    9.00
                37.36     1:18.79(41.43)

Men 65-69 200 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Stark, Allen L                 67  OREG    2:53.44     2:56.29    9.00
                39.83     1:25.82(45.99)    2:11.57(45.75)    2:56.29(44.72)


Relay Results [Women | Men]

No relay results found for this event.

Women | Men | Relays
Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #29
Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #55Sponsor #13Sponsor #36
Sponsor #41Sponsor #56Sponsor #42Sponsor #57Sponsor #58Sponsor #20Sponsor #59