Heat Results

YMCA Masters Nationals

Short Course Yards
Apr 10-13, 2014

Event 315, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 5 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SYSM 'B'                          F25+  SYSM    2:39.00     2:38.41
     Hennig, Katy S (F36)               Kishpaugh, Shelley (F43)           
     Conley-Guido, Melissa A (F30)      Balharry, Geraldine (F44)          
                33.96     1:18.98(45.02)    2:05.24(46.26)    2:38.41(33.17)

  2  SYSM 'A'                          F25+  SYSM    2:08.00     2:00.82
     Hudak, Courtney C (F27)            Butler, Agnese (F34)               
     Couch, Natalie (F31)               Murphy, Siobhan C (F27)            
                30.29     1:01.91(31.62)    1:33.34(31.43)    2:00.82(27.48)

  3  WLTO 'A'                          F25+  CONN    2:01.50         EXH
     Michael, Tait (F50)                Stango, Melissa (F30)              
     Finnegan, Lauren (F27)             Honrath, Danielle C (F29)          
                31.52     1:04.49(32.97)    1:33.13(28.64)    2:00.09(26.96)

  4  WMAC 'A'                          F25+  WMAC    1:55.00     1:56.88
     Connors, Jessica A (F28)           Schaetz, Trina R (F41)             
     Seidler, Mindy E (F34)             White, Kimberly J (F35)            
                29.62     1:00.59(30.97)    1:30.70(30.11)    1:56.88(26.18)

  5  YCFM 'A'                          F25+   BLU    1:58.00         EXH
     Brandon, Celeste A (F30)           Chance, Danielle R (F32)           
     Visser, Linda (F43)                Campbell, Sabrina J (F37)          
                30.42     1:02.45(32.03)    1:31.57(29.12)    1:58.11(26.54)

  6  DAS 'A'                           F25+   DAS    2:03.00     2:07.29
     Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M (F57)    Janszen, Amanda (F26)              
     Trimble, Ginny (F29)               Riazzi, Barb (F54)                 
                35.11     1:07.18(32.07)    1:46.24(39.06)    2:07.29(21.05)

  7  YOTC 'A'                          F25+  MARY    2:34.00         EXH
     Travers, Allison S (F55)           Blubaugh, Diane L (F57)            
     Gillespie, Maureen A (F26)         Taylor, Susan D (F56)              
                40.41     1:29.92(49.51)    2:00.61(30.69)    2:32.80(32.19)

  8  DANY 'A'                          F25+  SFTL         NT         EXH
     Larson, Linda L (F58)              Gettelfinger, Cheryl M (F56)       
     Volz, Kristin R (F40)              Reik, Anna E (F28)                 
                36.77     1:15.80(39.03)    1:59.84(44.04)    2:35.49(35.65)
Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #47
Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #20
Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #21