Heat Results

YMCA Masters Nationals

Short Course Yards
Apr 10-13, 2014

Event 315, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SARA 'E'                          F45+  SYSM    2:48.00         EXH
     Matysek, Anna Lea (F53)            Greene, Dana M (F45)               
     Schwartz, Jodi (F46)               Tome, Maria I (F48)                
                50.98     1:39.34(48.36)    2:14.37(35.03)    2:54.25(39.88)

  2  WLTO 'B'                          F45+   SPM    2:29.00         EXH
     McNulty, Barbara A (F57)           Brandon, Colleen (F54)             
     Phillips, Tracy (F48)              Boileau, Carol (F75)               
                40.07     1:20.19(40.12)    1:51.27(31.08)    2:39.77(48.50)

  3  SYSM 'B'                          F45+  SYSM    2:09.00     2:10.77
     Dean, Paige E (F49)                Groselle, Laura L (F53)            
     Bennett, Ellen K (F51)             Fedako, Cathy A (F52)              
                35.31     1:10.78(35.47)    1:42.04(31.26)    2:10.77(28.73)

  4  SYSM 'A'                          F45+  SYSM    2:00.00     2:01.06
     Dissington, Laura J (F49)          Dombrowski, Andrea (F46)           
     Buxton, Sylvia (F48)               Carmichael, Larissa (F47)          
                32.02     1:06.22(34.20)    1:34.54(28.32)    2:01.06(26.52)

  5  CONN 'A'                          F45+  CONN    2:03.00     2:05.42
     Stolarski, Sheila M (F52)          Nimkoff, Sian (F50)                
     Callahan, Denise (F50)             Moss, Pam Henry (F52)              
                31.54     1:07.89(36.35)    1:38.26(30.37)    2:05.42(27.16)

  6  SARA 'C'                          F45+  SARA    2:19.00         EXH
     Kussatz, Heike (F49)               Overly, Lori L (F48)               
     Bowman, Rachel H (F48)             Mayotte, Holly (F53)               
                34.40     1:12.53(38.13)    1:47.72(35.19)    2:21.78(34.06)

  7  SYSM 'D'                          F45+  SYSM    2:36.00     2:35.32
     Cooke, Rosanne (F53)               Whatmore, Gillian C (F50)          
     Goodman, Terri A (F54)             Weger, Tammy J (F53)               
                54.29     1:27.40(33.11)    2:01.12(33.72)    2:35.32(34.20)

  8  PENN 'A'                          F45+  VMST    3:50.00         EXH
     Funkhouser, Donna L (F64)          Jackson, Karen E (F63)             
     Hurd, Stephanie J (F47)            Broderick, Kathleen M (F75)        
              1:08.08     1:58.14(50.06)                    3:44.16(1:46.02)
Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #14
Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #20
Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #44