Heat Results

YMCA Masters Nationals

Short Course Yards
Apr 10-13, 2014

Event 316, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SARA 'C'                          M65+  FACT    2:22.00         EXH
     Leech, J Nathan (M65)              Mann, Dr Thomas J (M65)            
     McQuiggan, Frank (M65)             Brooks, Richard A (M70)            
                36.28     1:16.12(39.84)    1:49.86(33.74)    2:18.97(29.11)

  2  YOTC 'A'                          M65+  MARY    2:15.00         EXH
     Iliff, Jack (M69)                  Brown, Michael R (M68)             
     Jackins, Joseph A (M66)            Borchardt, Pete (M68)              
                34.34     1:12.84(38.50)    1:46.79(33.95)    2:16.08(29.29)

  3  SYSM 'A'                          M65+  SYSM    2:01.00     2:01.13
     Couch, Bob E (M67)                 Kelley, Bill R (M66)               
     Abrahams, Richard T (M69)          Claridge, Don A (M68)              
                32.11     1:04.72(32.61)    1:31.04(26.32)    2:01.13(30.09)

  5  SYSM 'B'                          M65+  SYSM    2:19.00     2:18.37
     Oakes, David W (M74)               Sjoberg, Darryl W (M68)            
     Cornell, Tom (M66)                 Dye, Dean (M72)                    
                36.78     1:15.64(38.86)    1:48.00(32.36)    2:18.37(30.37)

  6  CYM 'Z'                           M55+   CYM    3:00.00         EXH
     Cook, Robert (M63)                 Rollins, Bruce W (M64)             
     Halpin, James S (M65)              Cilek, Stephen C (M64)             
                35.42     1:09.36(33.94)    1:45.66(36.30)    2:17.66(32.00)

  7  CYM 'B'                           M55+   CYM    2:40.00         EXH
     Olberg, Peter F (M62)              Klahn, Bill L (M60)                
     Ottsen, Richard K (M60)            Gearhart, Nicholas C (M62)         
                45.19                     2:00.40(1:15.21)    2:32.76(32.36)

  8  WMAC 'C'                          M45+  WMAC         NT     3:19.60
     Arnold, James E (M70)              Lynch, William H (M70)             
     Garcia, Joe (M51)                  Alexander, Jeff B (M50)            
              1:23.21     2:16.67(53.46)    2:49.37(32.70)    3:19.60(30.23)
Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #35
Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #44
Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #20