Heat Results

YMCA Masters Nationals

Short Course Yards
Apr 10-13, 2014

Event 203, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  DAS 'B'                           X25+   DAS         NT     2:15.39
     Weber, Matthew J (M34)             Borchers, Monica H (F53)           
     Halley, Franklin M (M56)           Whitehead, Beth (F41)              
                28.19     1:11.65(43.46)    1:39.57(27.92)    2:15.39(35.82)

  2  GS 'A'                            X45+    GS         NT     2:02.76
     Long, Douglas D (M60)              Moore, Carolyn B (F52)             
     Kothe, Mark (M47)                  DeMere, Susan D (F58)              
                33.07     1:07.61(34.54)    1:33.66(26.05)    2:02.76(29.10)

  3  SFTL 'A'                          X35+  SFTL         NT     2:22.69
     Larson, Linda L (F58)              Aubrey, Michael (M53)              
     Volz, Kristin R (F40)              Martz, Adam J (M43)                
                36.07     1:07.95(31.88)    1:51.81(43.86)    2:22.69(30.88)

  4  GS 'A'                            X35+    GS         NT     2:09.45
     Leche, Blake C (M39)               Scott, Leslie (F49)                
     Read, Jack (M44)                   Glasgow Spann, Bonnie J (F54)      
                32.06     1:10.37(38.31)    1:39.78(29.41)    2:09.45(29.67)

  5  GREE 'A'                          X25+               NT          NS
     ,  ()                              

  6  DAS 'A'                           X25+   DAS         NT     1:50.51
     Anon Suarez, Joaquin A (M34)       Janszen, Amanda (F26)              
     Rasmussen, Cody C (M36)            Trimble, Ginny (F29)               
                27.43       58.08(30.65)    1:22.80(24.72)    1:50.51(27.71)

  7  GS 'A'                            X18+    GS         NT     2:06.69
     Oliver, Cassandra J (F25)          Roka, Michael R (M24)              
     Mauhar, Michael A (M23)            Quinn, Cheryl L (F53)              
                35.02     1:06.28(31.26)    1:34.61(28.33)    2:06.69(32.08)
Sponsor #35Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #47
Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #21
Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #49