Heat Results

YMCA Masters Nationals

Short Course Yards
Apr 10-13, 2014

Event 203, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 11 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  WLTO 'A'                          X25+  CONN    1:51.00         EXH
     Holmquist, Peter C (M49)           Honrath, Danielle C (F29)          
     Kupan, Cheryl A (F49)              Goodwin, Dan (M47)                 
                28.15     1:01.06(32.91)    1:32.45(31.39)    1:55.91(23.46)

  2  CONN 'A'                          X45+  CONN    1:51.00     1:51.01
     Stolarski, Sheila M (F52)          Lynch, Myles G (M47)               
     Sargent, Gregory O (M47)           Michael, Tait (F50)                
                30.74       59.72(28.98)    1:24.64(24.92)    1:51.01(26.37)

  3  SYSM 'A'                          X35+  SYSM    1:49.00     1:47.51
     Mortimer, Steve R (M43)            O'Sullivan, Chris (M39)            
     Varlas, Melissa D (F41)            Steinberg, Kiki (F42)              
                26.48       54.24(27.76)    1:22.23(27.99)    1:47.51(25.28)

  4  WMAC 'A'                          X25+  WMAC    1:45.00          DQ
     Johnson, Eric C (M27)              Schaetz, Trina R (F41)             
     Connors, Jessica A (F28)           Ewald, Kevin A (M26)               
                25.91 

  5  SYSM 'A'                          X18+  SYSM    1:45.00     1:49.40
     Buckley, Meghan M (F20)            Brutus, Casey (M24)                
     Foltz, Blake (M30)                 Showalter, Corinne A (F23)         
                32.21       59.85(27.64)    1:23.59(23.74)    1:49.40(25.81)

  6  SYSM 'A'                          X25+  SYSM    1:51.00     1:46.92
     Hudak, Courtney C (F27)            Deery, Kyle B (M29)                
     Kendig, Jamie M (M33)              Butler, Agnese (F34)               
                31.23       57.86(26.63)    1:20.85(22.99)    1:46.92(26.07)

  7  YCFM 'A'                          X25+   BLU    1:51.00         EXH
     Brandon, Celeste A (F30)           Chance, Danielle R (F32)           
     Kroupa, Andy S (M45)               Graham, B.J. (M37)                 
                30.63     1:02.35(31.72)    1:27.91(25.56)    1:49.75(21.84)

  8  CONN 'A'                          X35+  CONN    1:51.00     1:49.66
     Sargent, Jeff (M49)                Henderson, Wade (M47)              
     Fox, Amelia P (F42)                Ross, Whitney (F42)                
                27.08       55.39(28.31)    1:23.30(27.91)    1:49.66(26.36)
Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #47
Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #45
Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #44