Heat Results

2013 NE-LMSC SCM Championship Meet

Short Course Meters
Dec 13-15, 2013

Event 25, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NEM 'A'                       F200-239   NEM    2:36.00          NS
     Barlow, Jennifer (F47)             Glines, Susie L (F62)              
     Wasson, Page (F60)                 Braun, Cecelia R (F38)             

  2  NEM 'D'                       F160-199   NEM    2:20.00     2:47.33
     Owen, Katharine (F34)              Twomey, Maura (F57)                
     Rappaport, Nancy (F54)             Putnam, Gretchen (F51)             
                34.76     1:18.19(43.43)    1:59.63(41.44)    2:47.33(47.70)

  3  NEM 'D'                       F120-159   NEM    2:08.95     2:21.60
     Foley, Caileen (F27)               Farnam, Leanna M (F28)             
     Thomson, Nancy (F49)               Guevremont, Catherine (F28)        
                33.22     1:11.39(38.17)    1:46.38(34.99)    2:21.60(35.22)

  4  NEM 'A'                       F160-199   NEM    2:03.36     2:01.57
     Lancaster, Jill (F40)              Neuendorf, Donna M (F45)           
     Wilkes, Kristin J (F42)            Nappi, Keri (F35)                  
                29.29       58.88(29.59)    1:31.60(32.72)    2:01.57(29.97)

  5  NEM 'A'                       F100-119   NEM    1:53.00     1:56.19
     Mancuso, Elizabeth A (F28)         Perelman, Hayley (F25)             
     Healey, Caitlin M (F31)            Roggensack, Kelsey J (F23)         
                28.04       58.72(30.68)    1:27.93(29.21)    1:56.19(28.26)

  6  NEM 'A'                         F72-99   NEM    2:00.00     1:57.70
     Aubin, Alana M (F23)               Scotchlas, Sarah A (F26)           
     Chepeleff, Sarah A (F23)           Dick, Jordan C (F24)               
                29.14       59.16(30.02)    1:27.82(28.66)    1:57.70(29.88)

  7  NEM 'A'                       F200-239   NEM    2:07.00     2:08.70
     Grilli, Tracy L (F56)              Estel, Beth A (F57)                
     Stokes, Karin E (F52)              Crusco, Kysa M (F37)               
                33.16     1:06.44(33.28)    1:38.10(31.66)    2:08.70(30.60)

  8  NEM 'C'                       F160-199   NEM    2:20.00     2:35.31
     Pasterczyk, Christine (F47)        Autissier, Anne-Cecile (F49)       
     Krangle, Jennifer B (F40)          Crow, Kathi (F39)                  
                36.50     1:14.04(37.54)    1:57.29(43.25)    2:35.31(38.02)

  9  NEM 'B'                       F120-159   NEM    2:26.00     2:34.11
     Titak, Jamie L (F26)               Lin, Helen (F29)                   
     Littee, Danielle E (F31)           Densmore, Ann (F72)                
                36.15     1:11.28(35.13)    1:46.28(35.00)    2:34.11(47.83)

 10  SFTL 'A'                      F200-239  SFTL    2:40.00     2:33.92
     Rosenblat, Daniela (F38)           Berk, Sherie (F60)                 
     Webb, Linda (F68)                  Larson, Linda L (F58)              
                38.02     1:20.15(42.13)    1:58.83(38.68)    2:33.92(35.09)
Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #41
Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #43
Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #47