Heat Results

2013 NE-LMSC SCM Championship Meet

Short Course Meters
Dec 13-15, 2013

Event 43, 400 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  2  NEM 'J'                       X200-239   NEM    5:00.00     5:11.79
     Autissier, Patrick (M51)           Alexander, Mark E (M55)            
     Twomey, Maura (F57)                Rapp, Jessica S (F44)              
                29.32     1:00.79(31.47)    1:32.42(31.63)    2:06.67(34.25)
        2:52.39(45.72)    3:43.63(51.24)    4:25.81(42.18)    5:11.79(45.98)

  3  NEM 'A'                       X160-199   NEM    4:40.00     4:41.46
     Atkins, D J (M49)                  Stokes, Karin E (F52)              
     Soraghan, Marilyn L (F47)          Ohman, Niclas K (M39)              
                37.32     1:16.60(39.28)    1:37.64(21.04)    2:30.08(52.44)
        3:05.32(35.24)    3:45.32(40.00)    4:12.19(26.87)    4:41.46(29.27)

  4  NEM 'B'                       X100-119   NEM    4:25.00     4:39.04
     Pasquale, Mary M (F47)             Bueter, Chelsea L (F28)            
     Wild, Mark (M22)                   Bissett, Gregory  (M22)            
                34.85     1:13.82(38.97)    1:45.56(31.74)    2:20.99(35.43)
        2:59.62(38.63)    3:42.23(42.61)    4:09.18(26.95)    4:39.04(29.86)

  5  NEM 'A'                       X100-119   NEM    4:05.14     4:07.26
     Littee, Yohann J (M32)             Smith, Molly A (F22)               
     Foley, Caileen (F27)               Nilsson, Eric T (M26)              
                28.57       58.85(30.28)    1:29.88(31.03)    2:03.94(34.06)
        2:36.90(32.96)    3:14.18(37.28)    3:39.55(25.37)    4:07.26(27.71)

  6  NEM 'I'                       X100-119   NEM    4:20.00     4:42.72
     Chereukhin, Vyacheslav (M26)       Padulsky, Stephen H (M23)          
     Padulsky, Kristen (F27)            Titak, Jamie L (F26)               
                31.01     1:04.46(33.45)    1:28.17(23.71)    2:07.70(39.53)
        2:42.15(34.45)    3:21.76(39.61)    4:01.53(39.77)    4:42.72(41.19)

  7  GBM 'A'                       X160-199   GBM    4:40.00     5:57.40
     Farrell, Trevor (M30)              Pentheny, Gail H (F51)             
     Edin, Deborah E (F51)              Danielson, Kurt R (M38)            
                39.77     1:27.19(47.42)    2:06.79(39.60)    2:50.52(43.73)
        3:07.40(16.88)    3:44.32(36.92)  5:20.32(1:36.00)    5:57.40(37.08)

  8  MESC 'A'                      X120-159  MESC    4:59.99          NS
     MacKeil, Andrew M (M23)            Alcaide, Katrine (F32)             
     Stanilova, Tsveta (F28)            Lecrone, Timothy J (M41)           

  9  NEM 'D'                       X120-159   NEM    5:30.30     5:36.05
     Prescott, Al (M45)                 Jenkins, Julie P (F30)             
     Wellman, Meghan A (F27)            Doucet, Kevin (M32)                
                35.01     1:13.00(37.99)    2:01.97(48.97)    2:58.52(56.55)
        3:41.05(42.53)    4:30.38(49.33)    5:01.01(30.63)    5:36.05(35.04)
Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #59Sponsor #25Sponsor #29
Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #57
Sponsor #43Sponsor #56Sponsor #55Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #58Sponsor #49