Heat Results

2013 NE-LMSC SCM Championship Meet

Short Course Meters
Dec 13-15, 2013

Event 51, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NEM 'F'                       F120-159   NEM    3:03.10     2:49.47
     DeGabriele, Stacy H (F30)          Afanasewicz, Elizabeth A (F30)     
     Guevremont, Catherine (F28)        Lien, Maeve A (F36)                
                43.77     1:34.71(50.94)    2:15.32(40.61)    2:49.47(34.15)

  2  GBM 'A'                       F100-119   GBM    2:45.00     2:51.81
     Parker, Sarah N (F22)              Redmond, Jacqueline C (F26)        
     Farrell, Jane F (F28)              Selle, Lora (F36)                  
                40.76     1:29.52(48.76)    2:14.53(45.01)    2:51.81(37.28)

  3  NEM 'C'                       F100-119   NEM    2:25.00          DQ
     DeRoche, Erika (F33)               Littee, Danielle E (F31)           
     Daley, Amanda W (F25)              Titak, Jamie L (F26)               
                38.54 

  4  NEM 'A'                         F72-99   NEM    2:15.00     2:22.60
     Beeger, Elise J (F29)              Scotchlas, Sarah A (F26)           
     Un, Katherine (F20)                Chepeleff, Sarah A (F23)           
                37.45     1:17.18(39.73)    1:53.80(36.62)    2:22.60(28.80)

  5  NEM 'B'                       F120-159   NEM    2:05.00     2:14.99
     Hunnewell, Becky (F33)             Downing, Jennifer (F35)            
     McCurdy, Tracy C (F44)             Dick, Jordan C (F24)               
                34.56     1:12.42(37.86)    1:45.35(32.93)    2:14.99(29.64)

  6  NEM 'D'                       F120-159   NEM    2:13.00     2:27.44
     Owen, Katharine (F34)              Andrews, Therese (F29)             
     Fletcher, Alyson (F28)             Hallor, Sara E (F42)               
                38.78     1:18.38(39.60)    1:53.94(35.56)    2:27.44(33.50)

  7  NEM 'E'                       F200-239   NEM    2:15.00     3:00.82
     Pasterczyk, Christine (F47)        Autissier, Anne-Cecile (F49)       
     Twomey, Maura (F57)                Densmore, Ann (F72)                
                39.89     1:27.87(47.98)    2:20.76(52.89)    3:00.82(40.06)

  8  NEM 'A'                       F240-279   NEM    2:27.80     2:22.18
     Grilli, Tracy L (F56)              Hummel, Barbara R (F61)            
     Feldmann, Joel T (F62)             Hirsty, Jacki (F61)                
                37.44     1:17.39(39.95)    1:52.08(34.69)    2:22.18(30.10)

  9  NEM 'A'                       F160-199   NEM    2:50.00     2:33.46
     Strebinger, Martha (F29)           Davis, Elizabeth F (F36)           
     Anderson, Maria D (F50)            Fairbank, Anne M (F54)             
                36.61     1:18.85(42.24)    1:52.99(34.14)    2:33.46(40.47)

 10  SFTL 'A'                      F200-239  SFTL    3:20.00     3:00.04
     Larson, Linda L (F58)              Webb, Linda (F68)                  
     Rosenblat, Daniela (F38)           Berk, Sherie (F60)                 
                40.68     1:30.48(49.80)    2:15.14(44.66)    3:00.04(44.90)
Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #36
Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #14
Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #13