Heat Results

2013 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships

Short Course Meters
Dec 6-8, 2013

Event 20, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 5 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SDSM 'A'                      F160-199  SDSM    2:23.90     2:26.44
     Amundson, Heidi M (F29)            Simpson, Lisa M (F49)              
     Corbett, Mary (F36)                Rakotz, Tara (F46)                 
                35.00     1:17.26(42.26)    1:53.62(36.36)    2:26.44(32.82)

  2  CVMM 'A'                      F120-159  CVMM    2:20.00     2:22.69
     Cleverly, Adrienne J (F24)         Weiderman, Jennifer (F47)          
     Schoenneman, Lisa L (F51)          Carter, Katlynn L (F20)            
                38.10     1:18.26(40.16)    1:50.51(32.25)    2:22.69(32.18)

  3  CVMM 'C'                      X160-199  CVMM    2:15.00     2:12.57
     Konopka, Beata M (F44)             Koehler, Doug J (M47)              
     Marnoch, Eric (M47)                Cleavenger, Becky (F50)            
                36.97     1:11.64(34.67)    1:43.58(31.94)    2:12.57(28.99)

  4  ROSE 'G'                      X200-239  ROSE    2:13.00     2:16.74
     Stephenson, Dan (M56)              Simmons, Cheryl A (F46)            
     Skelly, Drew K (M47)               Gold, Susan (F53)                  
                31.70     1:12.16(40.46)    1:43.69(31.53)    2:16.74(33.05)

  5  LBG 'A'                       X120-159   LBG    2:14.10     2:15.12
     Corcoran, Jacqueline (F31)         Liu, Jeff (M39)                    
     Cole, Jax H (F33)                  Williamson, Colin A (M34)          
                36.13     1:12.42(36.29)    1:48.66(36.24)    2:15.12(26.46)

  6  SDSM 'D'                      M160-199  SDSM    2:15.10     2:17.60
     Coloma, James A (M34)              Gatchalian, Paolo (M29)            
     Given, Michael A (M49)             Plackemeier, Steven J (M59)        
                33.87     1:12.29(38.42)    1:45.56(33.27)    2:17.60(32.04)

  7  SCAQ 'A'                      X100-119  SCAQ    2:21.00          DQ
     Shin, James (M20)                  Kim, Gene B (M27)                  
     Skinner, Lauren K (F29)            Leong, Jarret P (M25)              
                42.79 

  8  ROSE 'A'                        F72-99  ROSE    2:24.00     2:33.51
     Pulliam, Kandis C (F28)            Adams, Laura D (F22)               
     Lee, Sandra K (F24)                Coulson, Matiana (F24)             
                45.36     1:26.16(40.80)    2:01.80(35.64)    2:33.51(31.71)
Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #42
Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #14
Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #13