Heat Results

2013 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships

Short Course Meters
Dec 6-8, 2013

Event 29, 400 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  ROSE 'H'                      M120-159  ROSE    6:00.00     5:46.50
     Kim, Steve (M37)                   Ono, Satoshi (M39)                 
     Abounassar, Michael (M38)          Heydorff, Josh B (M40)             
                37.14     1:15.46(38.32)    1:59.07(43.61)    2:47.78(48.71)
        3:27.17(39.39)  4:30.01(1:02.84)    5:06.22(36.21)    5:46.50(40.28)

  2  CVMM 'B'                      M240-279  CVMM    5:30.00     5:43.22
     Boshoff, Nick (M45)                Johnson, Lloyd G (M73)             
     Rosen, Robert A (M63)              Freeman, Frank B (M68)             
                38.66     1:18.20(39.54)    2:07.36(49.16)    3:02.76(55.40)
        3:40.10(37.34)    4:23.32(43.22)    4:59.79(36.47)    5:43.22(43.43)

  3  LBG 'A'                       X120-159   LBG    5:20.10     5:13.20
     Rivera, Alisha J (F31)             Liu, Jeff (M39)                    
     Cole, Jax H (F33)                  Williamson, Colin A (M34)          
                42.54     1:29.01(46.47)    2:06.86(37.85)    2:50.26(43.40)
        3:27.33(37.07)    4:14.03(46.70)    4:42.10(28.07)    5:13.20(31.10)

  4  TSTT 'B'                      M120-159  TSTT    5:15.00     4:59.42
     Rogers, James W (M24)              Catton, Michael S (M47)            
     Blanc, NIcolas (M25)               Mulcahy, John V (M47)              
              1:04.38     1:20.78(16.40)    1:45.44(24.66)    2:32.48(47.04)
        3:06.44(33.96)    3:47.31(40.87)    4:21.03(33.72)    4:59.42(38.39)

  5  CVMM 'A'                      F160-199  CVMM    5:20.00     5:27.35
     Cleverly, Adrienne J (F24)         Schoenneman, Lisa L (F51)          
     Koehler, Deanna C (F44)            Cleavenger, Becky (F50)            
                39.85     1:23.32(43.47)    2:05.31(41.99)    2:54.03(48.72)
        3:34.83(40.80)    4:20.70(45.87)    4:52.75(32.05)    5:27.35(34.60)

  6  SOBA 'A'                      X160-199  SOBA    5:30.00     5:37.01
     Peterson, Gretchen (F39)           Stalker, Nathan S (M39)            
     Brookwell, David A (M52)           Snyder, Cynthia (F48)              
                49.03                     2:24.60(1:35.57)    3:07.83(43.23)
        3:43.48(35.65)    4:25.05(41.57)    4:59.03(33.98)    5:37.01(37.98)

  7  SDSM 'C'                      M240-279  SDSM    5:42.80     6:32.23
     Plackemeier, Steven J (M59)        Astudillo, Fabio (M61)             
     Given, Michael A (M49)             Baker, Donald J (M82)              
                43.23     1:28.72(45.49)    2:19.55(50.83)  3:23.65(1:04.10)
        3:59.70(36.05)    4:40.67(40.97)    5:32.26(51.59)    6:32.23(59.97)

  8  WH2O 'A'                      F200-239  WH2O    6:01.00     6:01.23
     Levinrad, Jan L (F66)              Jaunzeme, Andra (F60)              
     Karlin, Olivia (F49)               Seaton, Jessica W (F60)            
                46.37     1:36.02(49.65)    2:19.49(43.47)    3:08.68(49.19)
        3:49.00(40.32)    4:34.06(45.06)    5:14.00(39.94)    6:01.23(47.23)
Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #49
Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #33
Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #25