Heat Results

Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic V

Short Course Meters
Oct 11-13, 2013

Event 11, 400 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SFTL 'A'                      X240-279  SFTL    8:00.00     5:48.33
     Larson, Linda L (F58)              Webb, Linda (F68)                  
     Fischer, Andy (M46)                Buchan, Douglas T (M70)            
                42.42     1:26.18(43.76)    2:18.17(51.99)    3:16.13(57.96)
        3:49.30(33.17)    4:26.48(37.18)    5:05.02(38.54)    5:48.33(43.31)

  2  SFTL 'A'                      X160-199  SFTL    6:03.00     6:31.35
     Bennett, Sarah L (F50)             Lassen, Jason D (M41)              
     Volz, Kristin R (F40)              Pardo, Robert R (M40)              
                51.93     1:47.43(55.50)    2:34.26(46.83)    3:26.56(52.30)
        4:22.81(56.25)  5:23.91(1:01.10)    5:56.27(32.36)    6:31.35(35.08)

  3  SFTL 'A'                      X200-239  SFTL    5:45.00     5:24.84
     Schick, Lori A (F50)               Blavatnik, Alex (M49)              
     Zenga, William T (M58)             Wenzel, Chris (F54)                
                43.00     1:27.34(44.34)    2:07.42(40.08)    2:50.77(43.35)
        3:29.69(38.92)    4:14.50(44.81)    4:47.48(32.98)    5:24.84(37.36)

  4  SFTL 'B'                      X120-159  SFTL    5:00.00     4:53.88
     Lassen, Megan M (F43)              Kertesz, Kristof (M20)             
     Pazos, Enzo J (M19)                Thomas, Ann B (F53)                
                41.50     1:24.13(42.63)    1:58.24(34.11)    2:37.76(39.52)
        3:05.85(28.09)    3:37.81(31.96)    4:13.88(36.07)    4:53.88(40.00)

  5  SFTL 'C'                      X120-159  SFTL    5:00.00     4:29.59
     Andrade, Vicente E (M25)           Legaspi, Kelly A (F42)             
     Szekeres, Naomi O (F35)            Tiozzo, Eduard (M40)               
                28.59       58.51(29.92)  2:16.35(1:17.84)    2:52.42(36.07)
        3:32.16(39.74)    3:59.38(27.22)    4:29.64(30.26)

  6  SFTL 'A'                      X120-159  SFTL    5:56.00     6:36.77
     Bhawanie, Terence C (M36)          Elnecave Rubin, Dina (F40)         
     Rosenblat, Daniela (F38)           Martz, Adam J (M42)                
                41.71     1:24.57(42.86)    2:20.69(56.12)  3:24.78(1:04.09)
        3:42.91(18.13)    4:14.76(31.85)    5:09.91(55.15)  6:36.77(1:26.86)

  7  SFTL 'B'                      X240-279  SFTL    7:00.00     6:50.52
     Hendrick, Marty (M55)              Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne (F53)       
     Martin, Michelle E (F64)           Ward, James E (M74)                
                41.09     1:24.06(42.97)    2:17.04(52.98)    3:14.64(57.60)
        4:13.67(59.03)  5:18.49(1:04.82)    6:02.49(44.00)    6:50.52(48.03)
Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #42
Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #47
Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #14