Heat Results

2013 Marriott U.S. Masters Swimming Summer Nationals

Long Course Meters
Aug 7-11, 2013

Event 19, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  LVM 'A'                       X240-279   LVM    2:40.00     2:30.63
     Rauch, Will (M79)                  Goldsmith, Dara (F47)              
     Harmon, Joanna (F52)               Fulljames, Rick C (M62)            
                37.09     1:11.54(34.45)    1:54.97(43.43)    2:30.63(35.66)

  2  SDSM 'B'                      X240-279  SDSM    2:24.90          DQ
     Dolan LaMar, Diana (F56)           Mitchell, Tom (M80)                
     Stoneman, Dan (M52)                Thayer, Marieke (F52)              
                34.62 

  3  MVN 'A'                       X200-239   MVN    2:20.00          DQ
     Weissman, Deanne R (F51)           Span, Eileen T (F48)               
     Colonnese, Michael A (M69)         Russell, Robert A (M70)            
                38.94 

  4  NOVA 'B'                      X240-279  NOVA    2:18.10     2:36.09
     Pfeiffer, Rich (M60)               Andersen, Richard H (M69)          
     Brooks, Sherry M Wendzel (F53)     Caldwell, Dionne B (F81)           
                32.91     1:08.26(35.35)    1:45.89(37.63)    2:36.09(50.20)

  5  PSM 'A'                       X240-279   PSM    2:18.37     2:11.04
     Graham, Donald (M59)               Casey, Kathrine J (F65)            
     Welch, Sarah (F66)                 Phillips, Daniel L (M50)           
                28.16     1:07.58(39.42)    1:43.68(36.10)    2:11.04(27.36)

  6  MVN 'C'                       X240-279   MVN    2:20.00     2:30.27
     Osborne, Yolanda (F59)             Hayden, Carol (F63)                
     Divan, Paul E (M62)                Longworth, Mark J (M62)            
                45.72     1:23.15(37.43)    1:58.54(35.39)    2:30.27(31.73)

  7  CVMM 'A'                      X240-279  CVMM    2:32.00     2:22.70
     Rosen, Robert A (M63)              Stokols, Niki F (F56)              
     Smith, Diane G (F68)               Freeman, Frank B (M68)             
                29.33     1:06.48(37.15)    1:48.65(42.17)    2:22.70(34.05)

  8  SDSM 'C'                      X240-279  SDSM    2:57.20     2:58.34
     Cervantes, Linda J (F62)           Martinez, Jorge E (M66)            
     Meldrum, Laura G (F60)             Plackemeier, Steven J (M59)        
                51.03     1:28.98(37.95)    2:24.92(55.94)    2:58.34(33.42)
Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #41
Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #42
Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #49