Heat Results

2013 Marriott U.S. Masters Swimming Summer Nationals

Long Course Meters
Aug 7-11, 2013

Event 33, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 15 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  ROSE 'A'                      X100-119  ROSE    2:10.00     2:14.58
     Lee, Sandra K (F24)                Durieux, Chad A (M34)              
     Capizzi, Stefanie (F26)            Banks, James H (M28)               
                36.98     1:11.86(34.88)    1:48.89(37.03)    2:14.58(25.69)

  2  SFTL 'A'                      X100-119  SFTL    2:06.00     2:04.15
     Jackwin, Eric L (M24)              Lastfogel, Laura L (F31)           
     Novotny, Deidre D (F25)            Acosta, Joel A (M25)               
                31.60     1:08.55(36.95)    1:38.99(30.44)    2:04.15(25.16)

  3  NOVA 'A'                      X100-119  NOVA    2:03.00     2:06.10
     Martz, Courtney (F25)              Arndt, Matthew E (M29)             
     Togias, Anna (F28)                 Merlo, Mark W (M35)                
                32.40     1:06.35(33.95)    1:39.10(32.75)    2:06.10(27.00)

  4  TOC 'A'                       X100-119   TOC    1:54.60     1:58.99
     Watanabe, Naoko (F31)              Ballon, Zachary J (M19)            
     Gill, Meg B (F28)                  Talbott, Christopher J (M27)       
                33.87     1:05.64(31.77)    1:35.57(29.93)    1:58.99(23.42)

  5  ARIZ 'A'                      X100-119  ARIZ    2:03.00     1:58.77
     Oo, Aung Sann (M32)                Burckle, Christopher C (M25)       
     Rutemiller, Shoshanna J (F23)      Vorrasi, Catherine M (F30)         
                30.91       59.08(28.17)    1:30.35(31.27)    1:58.77(28.42)

  6  NOVA 'B'                      X100-119  NOVA    2:05.00     2:12.30
     Opdycke, Rendy L (F29)             Perrey, Jenny (F33)                
     Kao, Philip S (M28)                Kraus, Evan (M27)                  
                35.94     1:18.43(42.49)    1:47.34(28.91)    2:12.30(24.96)

  7  UCI 'A'                       X100-119   UCI    2:09.20     2:04.51
     Hoskinson, Jeff (M40)              Johnson, Jennifer G (F30)          
     Giometti, Danny P (M27)            Colesen, Kierstin H (F22)          
                31.42     1:09.03(37.61)    1:36.99(27.96)    2:04.51(27.52)

  8  SCMC 'A'                      X100-119  SCMC    2:12.00     2:11.55
     Anguetta, Nicholas A (M23)         Danny, Jordan S (F22)              
     Stroh, Christopher M (M26)         Bailey, Tracey L (F47)             
                32.18     1:08.25(36.07)    1:36.52(28.27)    2:11.55(35.03)
Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #20
Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #50
Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #49