Heat Results

2013 Marriott U.S. Masters Swimming Summer Nationals

Long Course Meters
Aug 7-11, 2013

Event 33, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 14 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  TVM 'A'                       X120-159   TVM    2:10.00     2:08.32
     Taylor, Vicki (F28)                Bogdan, Sander B (M35)             
     Rowe, Luane (F24)                  Cutting, Steve (M56)               
                35.16     1:08.53(33.37)    1:40.76(32.23)    2:08.32(27.56)

  2  SDSM 'A'                      X120-159  SDSM    2:04.40     2:06.24
     Parker, Emily S (F28)              Mendez-Ramirez, Libardo A (M40)    
     Viccaro, Adam (M29)                Paz, Stella A (F29)                
                34.70     1:09.15(34.45)    1:36.44(27.29)    2:06.24(29.80)

  3  OREG 'A'                      X120-159  OREG    2:03.00     2:06.96
     Smith, Jody L (F44)                Waud, Timothy P (M46)              
     Matthews, Jonathan G (M34)         Zimmer, Meghan F (F24)             
                34.87     1:10.20(35.33)    1:40.12(29.92)    2:06.96(26.84)

  4  PSM 'A'                       X120-159   PSM    1:57.70     1:59.03
     Chapman, Chris J (M26)             Yung, Cejih J (M28)                
     Dinkel, Paloma (F25)               Davis, Charlotte M (F63)           
                28.80       59.69(30.89)    1:29.30(29.61)    1:59.03(29.73)

  5  TOC 'A'                       X120-159   TOC    1:59.50     2:05.52
     Ferguson, Kevin (M23)              Lentz, Graham M (M29)              
     Welting, Laureen K (F48)           Quinn, Phyllis E (F58)             
                28.10       58.39(30.29)    1:30.74(32.35)    2:05.52(34.78)

  6  MMAC 'A'                      X120-159  MMAC    2:04.00     2:04.36
     Harrigan, Kelly M (F29)            Miller, Kyle A (M19)               
     Urbatchka, Lindsey E (F30)         Smith, Paul L (M54)                
                32.34     1:08.35(36.01)    1:38.42(30.07)    2:04.36(25.94)

  7  NOVA 'A'                      X120-159  NOVA    2:07.00     2:12.03
     Merlo, Ashley (F32)                Hwang, Wayne (M35)                 
     Goler, Jonathan A (M33)            Bounds, Brandy S (F32)             
                37.54     1:11.66(34.12)    1:39.58(27.92)    2:12.03(32.45)

  8  CVMM 'A'                      X120-159  CVMM    2:10.00     2:08.22
     Rosas, Erin N (F24)                Boshoff, Nick (M45)                
     Federer, Wade M (M24)              Cleavenger, Becky (F50)            
                35.86     1:11.57(35.71)    1:38.42(26.85)    2:08.22(29.80)
Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #44
Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #49
Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #14