Heat Results

2013 Marriott U.S. Masters Swimming Summer Nationals

Long Course Meters
Aug 7-11, 2013

Event 19, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 12 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  ROSE 'A'                      X120-159  ROSE    2:02.00     1:54.98
     Wetzler, Amanda S (F27)            Seubert, Erica L (F32)             
     Vogelgesang, Keith C (M31)         Fusedale, Nick J (M38)             
                30.04     1:01.60(31.56)    1:28.20(26.60)    1:54.98(26.78)

  2  NOVA 'B'                      X120-159  NOVA    1:59.70     1:57.46
     Delgado, Roberto E (M38)           Staub, Caroline S (F34)            
     Cybulskis, Astrid A (F39)          Goler, Jonathan A (M33)            
                26.26     1:00.55(34.29)    1:40.28(39.73)    1:57.46(17.18)

  3  MVN 'B'                       X120-159   MVN    1:59.00     2:02.23
     Polizos, George (M38)              Ramirez, Miguel (M33)              
     Segraves, Ann M (F42)              Hernandez, Amy B (F43)             
                26.86       55.40(28.54)    1:28.94(33.54)    2:02.23(33.29)

  4  CTSM 'A'                      X120-159  CTSM    1:57.24     1:54.65
     Shinnick, Christy (F44)            Tucker, Robert J (M39)             
     Willmer, Lindsay (F37)             Boyer, Chris (M35)                 
                29.78       58.13(28.35)    1:29.23(31.10)    1:54.65(25.42)

  5  SDSM 'B'                      X120-159  SDSM    1:58.00     1:56.28
     Akin, Jay (M38)                    Amundson, Heidi M (F29)            
     DeFelice, Heather M (F34)          Jones, Kenton R (M46)              
                28.01       58.06(30.05)    1:29.28(31.22)    1:56.28(27.00)

  6  SYSM 'A'                      X120-159  SYSM    1:59.00     2:00.53
     Deery, Kyle B (M29)                Butcher, Rob (M41)                 
     Stutz, Kathleen J (F31)            Hamel, Laura (F49)                 
                25.84       51.84(26.00)    1:28.43(36.59)    2:00.53(32.10)

  7  CMS 'A'                       X120-159   CMS    2:00.50     1:59.72
     Ganiyev, Doston (M26)              Catallo-Madruga, Marci H (F34)     
     Good, Tricia (F42)                 Nemick, Gregory W (M25)            
                28.48     1:01.74(33.26)    1:33.49(31.75)    1:59.72(26.23)

  8  TVM 'A'                       X120-159   TVM    2:02.00     1:54.93
     Murphey, Ray W (M34)               Taylor, Vicki (F28)                
     Rowe, Luane (F24)                  Daene, Markus (M34)                
                27.45       56.96(29.51)    1:26.03(29.07)    1:54.93(28.90)
Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #43
Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #42
Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #35