Heat Results

2013 State Games Oregon

Long Course Meters
Jul 13-14, 2013

Event 58, 200 Meter Freestyle
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  2  Washburne, Brent C                 M52  OREG    2:36.32          NS

  3  Beasley, Patrick O                 M24  LOSC    2:12.52     2:09.29
                29.68     1:02.13(32.45)    1:36.18(34.05)    2:09.29(33.11)

  4  Smythe, Conor H                    M19   MHA    2:05.58     2:13.72
                31.02     1:04.92(33.90)    1:39.82(34.90)    2:13.72(33.90)

  5  Spegman, Josh                      M22  UN-U    2:12.00     2:13.98
                30.14     1:03.34(33.20)    1:38.52(35.18)    2:13.98(35.46)

  6  Edwards, Wes                       M60  OREG    2:32.00          NS

  6  Jones, Tyler S                     M17   MHA    3:11.07     3:15.10
                46.94 

  6  Edwards, Wes                       M60  OREG    2:32.00          NS

  6  Jones, Tyler S                     M17   MHA    3:11.07     3:15.10
                50.62     1:40.30(49.68)

  6  Edwards, Wes                       M60  OREG    2:32.00          NS

  6  Jones, Tyler S                     M17   MHA    3:11.07     3:15.10
                47.86 

  6  Edwards, Wes                       M60  OREG    2:32.00          NS

  7  Johnson, Aaron S                   M39  OREG    3:15.00     2:50.28
                39.45 

  7  Chis, Benjamin O                   M16   VSC    2:30.19     2:31.02
                33.97 

  7  Johnson, Aaron S                   M39  OREG    3:15.00     2:50.28
                42.72 

  7  Chis, Benjamin O                   M16   VSC    2:30.19     2:31.02
                37.64 

  7  Johnson, Aaron S                   M39  OREG    3:15.00     2:50.28
                44.98 

  7  Chis, Benjamin O                   M16   VSC    2:30.19     2:31.02
                40.64 

  7  Johnson, Aaron S                   M39  OREG    3:15.00     2:50.28
                43.13 

  7  Chis, Benjamin O                   M16   VSC    2:30.19     2:31.02
                38.77 

  8  Burton, Nicholas A                 M16   VSC    2:30.80          NS
Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #20
Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #43
Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #45