Heat Results

2013 T2 Masters Spring Splash Invite

Long Course Meters
May 11, 2013

Event 1, 1500 Meter Freestyle
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Whitney, Steven L                  M60  T2NM   23:04.78    24:13.18
              1:31.18   3:08.98(1:37.80)  4:46.12(1:37.14)  6:24.00(1:37.88)
      8:01.39(1:37.39)  9:39.93(1:38.54) 11:18.47(1:38.54) 12:56.26(1:37.79)
     14:33.50(1:37.24) 16:10.35(1:36.85) 17:46.97(1:36.62) 19:24.84(1:37.87)
     21:02.22(1:37.38) 22:40.81(1:38.59) 24:13.18(1:32.37)

  2  Morrisseau, AnnMarie               F45  T2NM   22:05.24    22:02.98
              1:23.58   2:52.12(1:28.54)  4:21.04(1:28.92)  5:49.90(1:28.86)
      7:18.41(1:28.51)  8:47.16(1:28.75) 10:15.42(1:28.26) 11:43.44(1:28.02)
     13:12.28(1:28.84) 14:40.62(1:28.34) 16:09.35(1:28.73) 17:37.86(1:28.51)
     19:07.29(1:29.43) 20:36.61(1:29.32) 22:02.98(1:26.37)

  3  Walker, Rick B                     M63  SYSM   20:00.00    19:31.94
              1:16.24   2:35.64(1:19.40)  3:54.52(1:18.88)  5:13.96(1:19.44)
      6:32.56(1:18.60)  7:51.08(1:18.52)  9:09.97(1:18.89) 10:28.37(1:18.40)
     11:46.76(1:18.39) 13:05.22(1:18.46) 14:23.83(1:18.61) 15:41.63(1:17.80)
     16:59.48(1:17.85) 18:17.38(1:17.90) 19:31.94(1:14.56)

  4  Lodwig, Keefe L                    M70  SYSM   19:25.00    22:23.50
              1:19.99   2:48.78(1:28.79)  4:17.46(1:28.68)  5:47.63(1:30.17)
      7:17.63(1:30.00)  8:48.10(1:30.47) 10:19.81(1:31.71) 11:51.98(1:32.17)
     13:22.45(1:30.47) 14:53.50(1:31.05) 16:24.22(1:30.72) 17:55.94(1:31.72)
     19:26.61(1:30.67) 20:57.52(1:30.91) 22:23.50(1:25.98)

  5  Rodriguez, Jose Raul               M42  GCST   20:00.00    19:43.43
              1:14.87   2:33.72(1:18.85)  3:53.50(1:19.78)  5:12.77(1:19.27)
      6:31.90(1:19.13)  7:50.43(1:18.53)  9:09.73(1:19.30) 10:28.39(1:18.66)
     11:46.86(1:18.47) 13:05.92(1:19.06) 14:24.96(1:19.04) 15:44.56(1:19.60)
     17:04.19(1:19.63) 18:25.28(1:21.09) 19:43.43(1:18.15)

  6  Tompkins, Ginger                   F45  GCST   20:46.00    21:11.88
              1:18.81   2:42.84(1:24.03)  4:08.21(1:25.37)  5:33.94(1:25.73)
      6:59.25(1:25.31)  8:24.41(1:25.16)  9:49.92(1:25.51) 11:15.60(1:25.68)
     12:40.72(1:25.12) 14:06.40(1:25.68) 15:31.80(1:25.40) 16:57.38(1:25.58)
     18:23.00(1:25.62) 19:48.27(1:25.27) 21:11.88(1:23.61)

  7  Cole, Thomas                       M53  AGUA   22:20.00    21:41.19
              1:22.01   2:48.73(1:26.72)  4:16.12(1:27.39)  5:43.45(1:27.33)
      7:11.28(1:27.83)  8:38.89(1:27.61) 10:06.41(1:27.52) 11:34.27(1:27.86)
     13:02.11(1:27.84) 14:29.63(1:27.52) 15:56.60(1:26.97) 17:23.45(1:26.85)
     18:49.69(1:26.24) 20:16.08(1:26.39) 21:41.19(1:25.11)

  8  Hiller, Bryan                      M47  UNAT   24:00.00    25:04.53
              1:28.59   3:03.94(1:35.35)  4:42.45(1:38.51)  6:23.59(1:41.14)
      8:04.89(1:41.30)  9:47.57(1:42.68) 11:30.34(1:42.77) 13:12.10(1:41.76)
     14:54.43(1:42.33) 16:37.28(1:42.85) 18:19.44(1:42.16) 20:01.87(1:42.43)
     21:43.65(1:41.78) 23:25.47(1:41.82) 25:04.53(1:39.06)
Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #14
Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #21
Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #52