Heat Results

2013 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Short Course Yards
May 9-12, 2013

Event 34, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 8 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NCMS 'A'                          F18+  NCMS    2:01.00          DQ
     Sheafor, Haley E (F18)             Treece, Lindsay K (F23)            
     Sheafor, Tirion L (F18)            Wolff, Celia (F47)                 
                30.07 

  2  MMA 'A'                           F18+   MMA    1:58.42     2:09.08
     Saulters, Nicole K (F23)           Szafranski, Lisa A (F32)           
     Gober, Jelena (F30)                McCracken, Elaine (F50)            
                27.44     1:05.54(38.10)    1:35.23(29.69)    2:09.08(33.85)

  3  MARY 'A'                          F18+          1:54.00          DQ
     ,  ()                              
     Turner, Katy C (F23)               Mathews, Erin (F27)                
                29.41 

  4  TOC 'A'                           F18+   TOC    1:48.44     1:48.25
     Watanabe, Naoko (F30)              Houston, Katy (F25)                
     Raatz, Katherine (F24)             O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona (F26)    
                28.48       58.79(30.31)    1:23.86(25.07)    1:48.25(24.39)

  5  HMS 'A'                           F18+   HMS    1:48.60     2:04.79
     Caetano, Maggie (F22)              Hanson, Hunter (F20)               
     Haase, Kate (F22)                  Barringer, Danika (F21)            
                33.40     1:09.00(35.60)    1:37.43(28.43)    2:04.79(27.36)

  6  INDY 'A'                          F18+  INDY    1:58.00     2:04.58
     Miller, Leah (F24)                 Caudill, Sarah E (F25)             
     Watts, Kristyn M (F23)             Harris, Julia K (F21)              
                33.80     1:05.10(31.30)    1:37.40(32.30)    2:04.58(27.18)

  7  UTAH 'A'                          F18+  UTAH    2:00.42     2:00.58
     Evans, Haley A (F21)               Spencer, Rachel (F20)              
     Bunnell, Christie (F20)            Barber, Amanda (F20)               
                31.48     1:04.79(33.31)    1:33.58(28.79)    2:00.58(27.00)

  8  BUMS 'A'                          F18+  BUMS    2:02.00     2:01.44
     Smith, Rebecca L (F36)             Koltz, Jessica L (F24)             
     Scannell, Colleen (F27)            Bishop, Laura J (F40)              
                30.11     1:05.58(35.47)    1:34.07(28.49)    2:01.44(27.37)
Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #42
Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #25
Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #44