Heat Results

2013 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Short Course Yards
May 9-12, 2013

Event 31, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  MICH 'B'                          X55+  MICH    2:20.00     2:28.84
     Thompson, Frank L (M61)            Dummer, Gail M (F62)               
     Guthrie, Sally K (F63)             Olson, Chuck A (M63)               
                34.39     1:25.52(51.13)    2:02.96(37.44)    2:28.84(25.88)

  2  SKY 'A'                           X55+   SKY    2:11.00     2:06.74
     Noyes, Penny P (F58)               Hunt, Larry (M65)                  
     Gutowski, Mark (M57)               Murray, Gail C (F55)               
                30.80     1:09.01(38.21)    1:36.98(27.97)    2:06.74(29.76)

  3  INDY 'C'                          X55+  INDY    2:10.00          NS
     Abrams, Kathleen A (F57)           Bly, Phillip M (M60)               
     Fox, Jim (M60)                     Fisher Campbell, Anne E (F60)      

  4  INDY 'B'                          X55+  INDY    2:07.00     2:44.38
     Lewis, David W (M61)               Hasbrook, Sally (F64)              
     Dickson, Bob J (M57)               Christoffel, Jonie (F63)           
                33.23     1:15.39(42.16)    1:45.15(29.76)    2:44.38(59.23)

  5  TAM 'A'                           X55+   TAM    2:09.00     2:05.57
     Val, Laura B (F61)                 Frost, Kenneth A (M68)             
     Burns, Richard (M69)               Shoenberger, Linda R (F65)         
                29.81     1:02.88(33.07)    1:31.70(28.82)    2:05.57(33.87)

  6  GAJA 'A'                          X55+  GAJA    2:10.71     2:10.61
     Uustal, Diann B (F66)              Alton, Dale (F55)                  
     Jones, Judd (M55)                  Mitchell, Clarke E (M80)           
                33.77     1:12.23(38.46)    1:40.73(28.50)    2:10.61(29.88)

  7  IM 'B'                            X55+    IM    2:18.10     2:21.39
     Burfeind, Betty (F66)              Merrill, Nick C (M55)              
     Keenan, George W (M59)             McDaniel, Georgia (F66)            
                43.06     1:15.85(32.79)    1:48.30(32.45)    2:21.39(33.09)

  8  PSM 'B'                           X55+   PSM    2:23.00     2:17.84
     McColly, Michael (M67)             Mange, James L (M55)               
     Glassman, Debbie A (F59)           Casey, Kathrine J (F64)            
                34.77     1:09.36(34.59)    1:41.39(32.03)    2:17.84(36.45)
Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #41
Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #36
Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #35