Heat Results

2013 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Short Course Yards
May 9-12, 2013

Event 31, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 18 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  ISWM 'A'                          X18+  ISWM    1:50.00     1:59.29
     Ehresman, William L (M28)          Vaughn, Derrick R (M23)            
     Verville, Julia H (F40)            Sitarz, Rachel A (F28)             
                29.08     1:02.28(33.20)    1:35.14(32.86)    1:59.29(24.15)

  2  BUMS 'A'                          X18+  BUMS    1:48.00     1:49.89
     Smith, Rebecca L (F36)             Werner, David F (M34)              
     Koltz, Jessica L (F24)             Scott, Jamie L (M31)               
                30.18     1:00.12(29.94)    1:26.78(26.66)    1:49.89(23.11)

  3  DUCK 'A'                          X18+  DUCK    1:42.00     1:57.67
     Miller, Lindsay (F20)              Sinclair, Katelyn N (F18)          
     Morley, Kyle G (M19)               Oreizi, Justin D (M23)             
                32.08     1:07.72(35.64)    1:33.71(25.99)    1:57.67(23.96)

  4  INDY 'A'                          X18+  INDY    1:35.00     1:49.44
     Sayre, William J (M24)             Harris, Julia K (F21)              
     Caudill, Sarah E (F25)             Vetor, Craig A (M25)               
                25.66     1:00.51(34.85)    1:27.76(27.25)    1:49.44(21.68)

  5  TOC 'A'                           X18+   TOC    1:41.50          DQ
     O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona (F26)    Gans, Egan (M27)                   
     Raatz, Katherine (F24)             Ferguson, Kevin (M23)              
                26.86 

  6  NCMS 'A'                          X18+  NCMS    1:42.99     1:44.23
     Happ, Kevin R (M24)                Thomas, Chandler P (M23)           
     Treece, Lindsay K (F23)            Mullen, Rachael E (F23)            
                24.36       50.52(26.16)    1:18.37(27.85)    1:44.23(25.86)

  7  CMS 'A'                           X18+   CMS    1:49.00     1:48.25
     Seavall, Kelly J (F44)             Ganiyev, Doston (M25)              
     Biggs, Brittany A (F23)            Gullett, Jeffrey D (M29)           
                31.00     1:00.21(29.21)    1:27.20(26.99)    1:48.25(21.05)

  8  INDY 'B'                          X18+  INDY    1:50.00     1:53.71
     Snyder, Alex J (M23)               Stephens, Ryan K (M41)             
     Weaver, Jenny W (F32)              Bos, Amanda J (F33)                
                28.03       59.64(31.61)    1:27.19(27.55)    1:53.71(26.52)
Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #47
Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #33
Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #20