Heat Results

2013 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Short Course Yards
May 9-12, 2013

Event 31, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 17 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  ABM 'A'                           X18+   ABM    2:02.50     2:04.54
     Colburn, Christopher M (M41)       Krizmanic, Matt (M27)              
     Cleveland, Nicole L (F24)          Longwell, Katherine (F41)          
                29.16       59.53(30.37)    1:32.95(33.42)    2:04.54(31.59)

  2  MICH 'B'                          X18+  MICH    1:59.00     2:04.88
     Linn-Hartley, Jennifer M (F28)     Bordyukov, Aleksandr (M24)         
     Ksebati, Fares (M21)               Carr, Stacie R (F26)               
                38.51     1:06.64(28.13)    1:31.35(24.71)    2:04.88(33.53)

  3  MICH 'A'                          X18+  MICH    1:56.00     1:57.50
     Pawloski, Devon E (F18)            Pawloski, Shannon C (F20)          
     Smith, Valentino (M22)             Deptula, Chris (M24)               
                33.95     1:11.04(37.09)    1:34.88(23.84)    1:57.50(22.62)

  4  NCMS 'B'                          X18+  NCMS    1:52.00     1:52.51
     Sauter, Trace U (M24)              Sheafor, Tirion L (F18)            
     Sheafor, Haley E (F18)             Samulski, Richard (M25)            
                26.26     1:01.16(34.90)    1:29.79(28.63)    1:52.51(22.72)

  5  ROSE 'A'                          X18+  ROSE    1:52.00     1:49.94
     Fusedale, Nick J (M37)             Durieux, Chad A (M33)              
     Capizzi, Stefanie (F26)            Frendreis, Lauren (F24)            
                26.09       55.48(29.39)    1:25.09(29.61)    1:49.94(24.85)

  6  SWIN 'A'                          X18+  SWIN    1:59.00     1:53.10
     Bez, Guillermo (M40)               Dawkins, Adam S (M37)              
     Gramelspacher, Maria (F24)         Gutgsell, Kristin E (F42)          
                26.04       56.74(30.70)    1:23.09(26.35)    1:53.10(30.01)

  7  GLTR 'A'                          X18+  GLTR    2:02.00     1:59.69
     Saint Germain, Marissa R (F22)     Filippo, Marissa S (F34)           
     Thoma, Samuel R (M36)              Milton, Trevis B (M35)             
                30.63     1:09.15(38.52)    1:35.98(26.83)    1:59.69(23.71)

  8  WMAC 'A'                          X18+  WMAC    2:02.81     2:02.56
     Winters, Alison M (F33)            Severance, David A (M50)           
     Pfaltzgraff, Mark (M51)            Perez, Esmeralda (F18)             
                31.46     1:07.37(35.91)    1:36.47(29.10)    2:02.56(26.09)
Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #13
Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #44
Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #36