Heat Results

2013 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Short Course Yards
May 9-12, 2013

Event 15, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 16 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  GLTR 'A'                          X18+  GLTR    1:40.00     1:40.60
     Milton, Trevis B (M35)             Saint Germain, Marissa R (F22)     
     Vetter, Johanna K (F22)            Thoma, Samuel R (M36)              
                24.14       51.41(27.27)    1:18.10(26.69)    1:40.60(22.50)

  2  CMS 'A'                           X18+   CMS    1:39.00     1:36.71
     Ganiyev, Doston (M25)              Seavall, Kelly J (F44)             
     Biggs, Brittany A (F23)            Gullett, Jeffrey D (M29)           
                24.49       50.20(25.71)    1:15.64(25.44)    1:36.71(21.07)

  3  NCMS 'B'                          X18+  NCMS    1:36.00     1:37.45
     Dyer, Dustin M (M19)               Sheafor, Haley E (F18)             
     Sheafor, Tirion L (F18)            Sauter, Trace U (M24)              
                23.48       49.41(25.93)    1:14.98(25.57)    1:37.45(22.47)

  4  TOC 'A'                           X18+   TOC    1:28.50     1:29.92
     Malasky, Martin E (M24)            O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona (F26)    
     Raatz, Katherine (F24)             Cushing, Alex D (M24)              
                21.75       45.96(24.21)    1:09.09(23.13)    1:29.92(20.83)

  5  NCMS 'A'                          X18+  NCMS    1:34.99     1:35.98
     Thomas, Chandler P (M23)           Treece, Lindsay K (F23)            
     Mullen, Rachael E (F23)            Happ, Kevin R (M24)                
                22.16       48.62(26.46)    1:13.94(25.32)    1:35.98(22.04)

  6  UTAH 'A'                          X18+  UTAH    1:38.00     1:40.77
     Wiley, DJ (M23)                    Bunnell, Christie (F20)            
     Singleton, Marcus G (M24)          Spencer, Rachel (F20)              
                24.23       51.25(27.02)    1:15.07(23.82)    1:40.77(25.70)

  7  MMA 'A'                           X18+   MMA    1:39.47     1:39.40
     Rokosz, Peter (M31)                Gober, Jelena (F30)                
     Saulters, Nicole K (F23)           Rokosz, Milos (M33)                
                23.77       51.27(27.50)    1:16.15(24.88)    1:39.40(23.25)

  8  BUMS 'A'                          X18+  BUMS    1:40.00     1:36.88
     Koltz, Jessica L (F24)             Scannell, Colleen (F27)            
     Michaels, Stephen R (M35)          Paushter, Matthew K (M33)          
                24.90       51.53(26.63)    1:13.65(22.12)    1:36.88(23.23)
Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #20
Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #13
Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #14