Heat Results

2013 SPMS SCY Regional Championship Meet

Short Course Yards
Apr 26-28, 2013

Event 31, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 5 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  ROSE 'A'                          M45+  ROSE    1:50.00     1:49.85
     Borton, Dan (M45)                  Soderstrom, Tom J (M55)            
     Sternberg, Scott D (M55)           Sterne, Erik A (M60)               
                28.03       55.12(27.09)    1:22.62(27.50)    1:49.85(27.23)

  2  ROSE 'A'                          X18+  ROSE    1:50.00     1:48.77
     Helgesen, Kelsey L (F22)           Jimenez, Alejandra (F22)           
     Sanchez, Ralph (M22)               Durieux, Chad A (M33)              
                28.73       58.04(29.31)    1:22.92(24.88)    1:48.77(25.85)

  3  SCMC 'A'                          X18+  SCMC    1:43.00     1:46.13
     Anguetta, Nicholas A (M22)         Marshall, Samantha A (F30)         
     Liebowitz, Daniel A (M29)          Danny, Jordan S (F21)              
                24.00       53.86(29.86)    1:19.93(26.07)    1:46.13(26.20)

  4  SCMC 'A'                          M18+  SCMC    1:29.00     1:31.41
     Perez, Gabriel A (M18)             Stroh, Christopher M (M26)         
     Waite, Andrew (M30)                Marshall, Mario L (M31)            
                23.79       45.44(21.65)    1:10.36(24.92)    1:31.41(21.05)

  5  ROSE 'A'                          M18+  ROSE    1:32.00     1:33.94
     Jimenez, Hector (M20)              Banks, James H (M27)               
     Alders, Alec (M24)                 Banks, Spencer T (M24)             
                24.13       46.09(21.96)    1:09.75(23.66)    1:33.94(24.19)

  6  NOVA 'A'                          M25+  NOVA    1:46.00     1:36.03
     Kirker, John J (M42)               Hwang, Wayne (M35)                 
     Dietrich, Jim (M42)                Arndt, Matthew E (M28)             
                23.02       45.21(22.19)    1:10.44(25.23)    1:36.03(25.59)

  7  WAMS 'A'                          X45+  WAMS    1:50.00     1:41.76
     Trimble, Sandy (M50)               Sterzer, Robin S (F48)             
     Tonkinson, Jennifer P (F48)        Volzing, Mace P (M48)              
                23.91       51.20(27.29)    1:18.28(27.08)    1:41.76(23.48)

  8  TSTT 'A'                          M35+  TSTT    1:50.00     1:49.53
     Lazarev, Mikhail (M42)             Libenson, Patricio (M50)           
     Montanez, Robert (M37)             Collins, Chris T (M50)             
                25.75       56.65(30.90)    1:23.28(26.63)    1:49.53(26.25)
Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #45
Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #13
Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #50