Heat Results

2013 SPMS SCY Regional Championship Meet

Short Course Yards
Apr 26-28, 2013

Event 31, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  TSTT 'A'                          F18+  TSTT    2:00.00     2:05.97
     Beattie, Lacey (F23)               Hickey, Andrea J (F20)             
     Manke, Jessica (F24)               Hirsch, Helene I (F55)             
                30.88     1:00.69(29.81)    1:30.78(30.09)    2:05.97(35.19)

  2  RMDA 'A'                          X25+  RMDA    2:00.00     2:01.86
     Moxley, Jonathan (M29)             Yung, Lisa J (F27)                 
     Garcia, Amy C (F35)                Piner, Glenn (M43)                 
                27.60     1:03.88(36.28)    1:35.82(31.94)    2:01.86(26.04)

  3  CVMM 'A'                          X18+  CVMM    1:57.00     1:48.90
     Smalling, Ralph J (M57)            Cleavenger, Becky (F49)            
     Cleverly, Adrienne J (F24)         Boshoff, Nick (M44)                
                27.20       54.83(27.63)    1:25.36(30.53)    1:48.90(23.54)

  4  UCLA 'A'                          F55+  UCLA    1:53.70     1:51.52
     Cook, Jenny L (F55)                Ciraulo, Christie (F59)            
     Einsidler, Karen L (F57)           Hibben, Veronica (F56)             
                27.47       56.11(28.64)    1:24.48(28.37)    1:51.52(27.04)

  5  NOVA 'A'                          M45+  NOVA    1:55.00     1:54.37
     Riddle, James M (M50)              Collins, Michael D (M47)           
     Tongate, Terry L (M52)             Bush, Richard S (M64)              
                26.80       51.91(25.11)    1:20.91(29.00)    1:54.37(33.46)

  6  ROSE 'A'                          X45+  ROSE    1:58.00     1:51.00
     Cienega, Julio (M46)               Mendenhall, Kristin L (F54)        
     Gold, Susan (F52)                  Scannell, Michael G (M49)          
                25.90       57.01(31.11)    1:26.76(29.75)    1:51.00(24.24)

  7  SCMC 'A'                          M45+  SCMC    2:00.00     1:46.77
     Nebbs, Andrew J (M47)              Janicek, John (M47)                
     Edge, Jonathan A (M46)             Helgason, Tryggvi (M49)            
                29.03       56.27(27.24)    1:22.29(26.02)    1:46.77(24.48)

  8  NOVA 'A'                          F18+  NOVA    2:00.00     1:50.76
     Andrews, Jewelz K (F19)            Martz, Courtney (F24)              
     Kramer, Stephanie (F38)            Opdycke, Rendy L (F29)             
                27.30       53.74(26.44)    1:23.25(29.51)    1:50.76(27.51)
Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #42
Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #49
Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #33