Heat Results

2013 SPMS SCY Regional Championship Meet

Short Course Yards
Apr 26-28, 2013

Event 16, 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  OJAI 'A'                          F35+  OJAI    4:33.00     4:52.39
     Woll, Shandon R (F44)              Becket, Camilla D (F52)            
     van Houten, Kelly L (F50)          Seider, Wenke K (F43)              
                36.16     1:15.97(39.81)    1:51.78(35.81)    2:32.27(40.49)
        3:11.27(39.00)    3:55.90(44.63)    4:22.86(26.96)    4:52.39(29.53)

  2  ROSE 'A'                          F18+  ROSE    4:15.60     4:22.62
     Jimenez, Alejandra (F22)           Hardy, Amanda N (F22)              
     Helgesen, Kelsey L (F22)           Khalil, Heidi G (F42)              
                32.07     1:08.10(36.03)    1:36.53(28.43)    2:07.36(30.83)
        2:37.53(30.17)    3:10.87(33.34)    3:44.18(33.31)    4:22.62(38.44)

  3  CVMM 'A'                          X35+  CVMM    4:15.00     4:02.52
     Boshoff, Nick (M44)                Konopka, Beata M (F44)             
     Cleavenger, Becky (F49)            Loomis, Shane (M40)                
                25.20       53.17(27.97)    1:12.04(18.87)    1:58.47(46.43)
        2:28.06(29.59)    2:59.56(31.50)    3:29.81(30.25)    4:02.52(32.71)

  4  NOVA 'A'                          F18+  NOVA    4:05.00     4:05.74
     Andrews, Jewelz K (F19)            Martz, Courtney (F24)              
     Kramer, Stephanie (F38)            Opdycke, Rendy L (F29)             
                28.14       58.12(29.98)    1:13.91(15.79)                  
      2:31.04(1:17.13)    3:05.89(34.85)    3:34.39(28.50)    4:05.74(31.35)

  5  SCMC 'B'                          M18+  SCMC    4:09.00     4:11.86
     Janicek, John (M47)                Klinger, Gavin (M37)               
     Szromba, Lee (M54)                 Anguetta, Nicholas A (M22)         
                28.81     1:01.42(32.61)    1:30.97(29.55)    2:03.92(32.95)
        2:36.93(33.01)    3:15.05(38.12)    3:41.20(26.15)    4:11.86(30.66)

  6  CVMM 'A'                          X18+  CVMM    4:15.00     4:02.28
     Federer, Wade M (M23)              O'Shea, Kerry (M46)                
     Konopka, Agnes M (F24)             Carter, Katlynn L (F19)            
                24.21       50.77(26.56)    1:20.70(29.93)    1:53.05(32.35)
        2:26.11(33.06)    2:59.55(33.44)    3:29.53(29.98)    4:02.28(32.75)

  7  ROSE 'A'                          M55+  ROSE    4:20.00     4:20.73
     Soderstrom, Tom J (M55)            Sternberg, Scott D (M55)           
     Strybel, David (M58)               Purgason, H Lee (M56)              
                28.91     1:00.40(31.49)    1:32.01(31.61)    2:05.96(33.95)
        2:37.35(31.39)    3:11.50(34.15)    3:44.05(32.55)    4:20.73(36.68)

  8  SCMC 'A'                          F18+  SCMC    4:35.00     4:21.17
     Ellington, Cheri (F55)             Valenti, Lisa E (F52)              
     Marshall, Samantha A (F30)         Danny, Jordan S (F21)              
                32.37     1:06.82(34.45)    1:40.89(34.07)    2:18.83(37.94)
        2:50.11(31.28)    3:25.27(35.16)    3:40.42(15.15)    4:21.17(40.75)
Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #36
Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #42
Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #29