Heat Results

2013 SPMS SCY Regional Championship Meet

Short Course Yards
Apr 26-28, 2013

Event 3, 400 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  ROSE 'A'                          X18+  ROSE    4:47.00     4:45.58
     Alders, Alec (M24)                 Seubert, Erica L (F31)             
     Sanchez, Ralph (M22)               Helgesen, Kelsey L (F22)           
                29.14     1:00.14(31.00)    1:44.26(44.12)    2:32.79(48.53)
        3:02.79(30.00)    3:40.81(38.02)    4:11.80(30.99)    4:45.58(33.78)

  2  UCLA 'A'                          F55+  UCLA    4:36.00     4:38.48
     Einsidler, Karen L (F57)           Cook, Jenny L (F55)                
     Ciraulo, Christie (F59)            Hibben, Veronica (F56)             
                35.92     1:13.81(37.89)    1:49.24(35.43)    2:29.02(39.78)
        3:00.17(31.15)    3:39.09(38.92)    4:07.15(28.06)    4:38.48(31.33)

  3  NOVA 'A'                          X25+  NOVA    4:18.00          DQ
     Dietrich, Jim (M42)                Hwang, Wayne (M35)                 
     Opdycke, Rendy L (F29)             Kramer, Stephanie (F38)            
                31.57 

  4  ROSE 'A'                          M25+  ROSE    4:05.00     4:09.93
     Parker, Greg (M43)                 Mason, Michael T (M39)             
     Passos, Andre (M39)                Durieux, Chad A (M33)              
                32.09     1:04.45(32.36)    1:34.21(29.76)    2:09.14(34.93)
        2:38.67(29.53)    3:15.01(36.34)    3:41.03(26.02)    4:09.93(28.90)

  5  SCMC 'A'                          M25+  SCMC    4:11.00     4:24.24
     Liebowitz, Daniel A (M29)          Helgason, Tryggvi (M49)            
     Edge, Jonathan A (M46)             Hartman, Patrick T (M45)           
                33.90     1:09.84(35.94)    1:27.06(17.22)    2:16.82(49.76)
        2:47.01(30.19)    3:20.83(33.82)    3:51.06(30.23)    4:24.24(33.18)

  6  SCAQ 'A'                          X25+  SCAQ    4:35.00     4:37.90
     Boosin, Michael J (M46)            Tiernan, Joy (F34)                 
     Rippetoe, Kenneth R (M43)          Riley, Christine C (F28)           
                28.32       58.86(30.54)    1:39.02(40.16)    2:24.93(45.91)
        2:56.07(31.14)    3:33.07(37.00)    4:03.59(30.52)    4:37.90(34.31)

  7  ROSE 'A'                          X35+  ROSE    4:45.00     4:50.83
     Mc Ginley, Patrick B (M49)         Khalil, Heidi G (F42)              
     Simmons, Cheryl A (F45)            Soderstrom, Tom J (M55)            
                32.97     1:07.70(34.73)    1:47.59(39.89)    2:33.92(46.33)
        3:09.21(35.29)    3:50.50(41.29)    4:19.24(28.74)    4:50.83(31.59)

  8  SCMC 'A'                          X18+  SCMC    5:19.00     5:20.09
     Valenti, Lisa E (F52)              Ellington, Cheri (F55)             
     Nebbs, Andrew J (M47)              Kelley, James (M22)                
                45.37     1:32.76(47.39)    2:12.83(40.07)    2:59.14(46.31)
        3:34.90(35.76)    4:16.71(41.81)    4:46.95(30.24)    5:20.09(33.14)
Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #42
Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #21
Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #51