Heat Results

Illinois Masters Swimming Association State SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 25-28, 2013

Event 31, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 8 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  ELG 'A'                           X35+   ELG    1:47.00     1:47.00
     Harrison, Jennifer (F42)           Kubicek, David M (M44)             
     Cimilluca, Krista (F42)            Culver, Benjamin B (M36)           
                28.92       54.63(25.71)    1:23.65(29.02)    1:47.00(23.35)

  2  LSAC 'D'                          X35+    IM    1:46.00         EXH
     Morrison, John (M40)               Battalini-Mele, Lara M (F41)       
     Wright, Kurt A (M45)               Nagel, Lynne R (F41)               
                35.08     1:07.90(32.82)    1:34.91(27.01)    2:00.75(25.84)

  3  IM 'A'                            X45+    IM    1:45.00     1:41.24
     Dillmann, Liz J (F48)              Hacker, Sara (F48)                 
     Pushka, Dave (M49)                 Bey, Jim (M47)                     
                25.80       53.10(27.30)    1:18.15(25.05)    1:41.24(23.09)

  4  IM 'A'                            X18+    IM    1:44.00     1:41.44
     Barrett, Moe A (F23)               Howland, Heather (F32)             
     Hoff, Tim (M34)                    Barr, Matthew J (M25)              
                28.58       55.15(26.57)    1:17.95(22.80)    1:41.44(23.49)

  5  LSAC 'C'                          X35+    IM    1:45.00         EXH
     Wang, Yingqian (F35)               Moser, Jeff E (M42)                
     Affolter, Paula K (F41)            Malas, Bryan (M45)                 
                24.25       52.23(27.98)    1:21.50(29.27)    1:45.60(24.10)

  6  IM 'A'                            X45+    IM    1:45.00     1:48.83
     Kafka, Heidi (F50)                 Swiss, Tom (M46)                   
     Kakacek, Trina (F52)               Gilberg, Steve (M51)               
                27.25       58.01(30.76)    1:23.54(25.53)    1:48.83(25.29)

  8  ELG 'A'                           X25+   ELG    1:47.00     1:47.22
     Zolmierski, Adam J (M30)           Sorenson, James E (M30)            
     Helm, Jenna E (F26)                Scheidenhelm, Drew E (F30)         
                26.02       53.77(27.75)    1:22.61(28.84)    1:47.22(24.61)
Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #44
Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #52
Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #29