Heat Results

Illinois Masters Swimming Association State SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 25-28, 2013

Event 9, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SSTM 'A'                          X35+  SSTM    2:25.00     2:17.77
     Kimber, Carrie K (F44)             Robesky, James W (M46)             
     Moffitt, Michael J (M35)           Gramke, Ann (F49)                  
                30.97     1:06.39(35.42)    1:40.94(34.55)    2:17.77(36.83)

  2  GLTR 'A'                          X35+  GLTR    2:25.00     2:51.77
     Inch, Les (M62)                    Williams, Sara A (F38)             
     Glick, Meredith (F36)              Rice, Bob (M58)                    
                54.62     1:40.59(45.97)    2:19.79(39.20)    2:51.77(31.98)

  3  IM 'A'                            X55+    IM    2:22.00     2:27.10
     Bennewitz, Kirk T (M58)            Roderer, Kathy M (F57)             
     Dodson, Phil L (M60)               Olsen, Kati (F58)                  
                22.96       48.20(25.24)    1:20.81(32.61)  2:27.10(1:06.29)

  4  IM 'B'                            X35+    IM    2:20.00     2:17.62
     Walsh, Sharon (F42)                Cronin, Kate M (F37)               
     Swarens, John (M35)                Stephenson, Samuel H (M43)         
                37.96     1:20.53(42.57)    1:48.92(28.39)    2:17.62(28.70)

  5  IM 'D'                            X35+    IM    2:21.00          NS
     Deane, Dana (F53)                  Horwitz, Bob (M51)                 
     Chamberlin, Lynn (F62)             Diwan, Sachin B (M43)              

  6  IM 'A'                            X55+    IM    2:23.00     2:20.69
     Jones, Cynthia L (F63)             Brown, Kenneth P (M67)             
     Graber, Mary Kay M (F57)           Mungo, Bob (M56)                   
                41.06     1:19.79(38.73)    1:54.09(34.30)    2:20.69(26.60)

  7  ELG 'A'                           X65+   ELG    2:25.00     2:42.37
     Smith, Dave (M68)                  Wentzel, Reemi B (F67)             
     Osborne, Oz (M67)                  LaPonte, Elizabeth (F67)           
                41.45     1:24.82(43.37)    2:00.55(35.73)    2:42.37(41.82)

  8  IM 'B'                            X18+    IM    2:26.00     2:14.34
     Mouche, Alexandra (F24)            Lane, Michael (M45)                
     Hedrick-Schacher, Jennifer (F37)   Wenke, Dave (M32)                  
                36.00     1:08.46(32.46)    1:48.65(40.19)    2:14.34(25.69)
Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #13
Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #33
Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #44