Heat Results

Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 19-21, 2013

Event 11, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SVY 'A'                           X25+   SVY    1:59.00     1:59.87
     Barber, Andrea R (F31)             Henkel, Carrie C (F34)             
     Gross, Jeremy (M41)                Dryburgh, Andrew T (M32)           
                33.43     1:09.70(36.27)    1:35.56(25.86)    1:59.87(24.31)

  2  GMUP 'A'                          X18+  GMUP    1:49.99     1:42.59
     Livingston, Leslie C (F51)         Queen, Alison (F18)                
     Tuben, Ben (M23)                   Williams, Stuart J (M32)           
                27.27       58.17(30.90)    1:20.25(22.08)    1:42.59(22.34)

  3  ALEX 'A'                          X25+  ALEX    1:49.44     1:53.78
     Hansen, Brett (M30)                Gilmore, Katie L (F29)             
     Gauzens, Stephanie (F29)           Jent, Daniel E (M35)               
                27.08       59.74(32.66)    1:30.04(30.30)    1:53.78(23.74)

  4  FXCM 'E'                          X25+  FXCM    1:47.00     1:48.41
     Bazylewicz, Michael (M31)          Fuchs, Lauren (F26)                
     Veintimilla, Miguel (M25)          Chatikavanij, Vansa (F27)          
                26.00       58.70(32.70)    1:23.19(24.49)    1:48.41(25.22)

  5  ANCM 'A'                          X35+  ANCM    1:48.00     1:45.00
     Williams, Susan O (F47)            Dicks, Wally C (M50)               
     Conze, Margaret G (F41)            Conze, Dietrich B (M41)            
                27.84       55.41(27.57)    1:22.19(26.78)    1:45.00(22.81)

  6  SPRY 'A'                          X25+  SPRY    1:49.90     1:56.49
     Greene, Shannon E (F27)            Rivera, Amara B (F25)              
     Shyong, Andrew T (M35)             Krajewski, Thomas J (M34)          
                35.32     1:10.39(35.07)    1:34.18(23.79)    1:56.49(22.31)

  7  AGUA 'A'                          X18+  AGUA    1:53.00     1:54.78
     Columbus, Mikki (F29)              Hagerty, Edward F (M29)            
     Koyen, Allyson E (F22)             Mulloy, Anthony H (M29)            
                31.49     1:00.29(28.80)    1:32.36(32.07)    1:54.78(22.42)

  8  SVY 'B'                           X35+   SVY    2:00.00     2:01.62
     Della Guardia, Jennifer (F45)      Donatelli, Alan (M49)              
     McGuire, James W (M48)             Booth, Gretchen A (F43)            
                32.58     1:05.19(32.61)    1:32.98(27.79)    2:01.62(28.64)
Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #52
Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #33
Sponsor #36Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #42Sponsor #20