Heat Results

Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 19-21, 2013

Event 54, 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  1776 'A'                          M55+  1776    3:50.00     3:48.57
     Keith, Dale W (M58)                Meyer, Geoffrey A (M61)            
     Stevens, Craig W (M60)             Thornton, James (M60)              
                27.42       57.04(29.62)    1:25.27(28.23)    1:55.56(30.29)
        2:24.68(29.12)    2:54.37(29.69)    3:21.11(26.74)    3:48.57(27.46)

  2  GMUP 'A'                          M25+  GMUP    3:40.10     3:37.59
     Gandee, Brad (M58)                 Henkel, David S (M33)              
     McKnight, Patrick E (M46)          Williams, Stuart J (M32)           
                26.27       53.40(27.13)    1:19.97(26.57)    1:49.09(29.12)
        2:16.92(27.83)    2:47.75(30.83)    3:11.49(23.74)    3:37.59(26.10)

  3  ALEX 'A'                          M25+  ALEX    3:31.00     3:38.15
     Mirt, Chad J (M39)                 Jaskot, Brian R (M34)              
     Jent, Daniel E (M35)               Hansen, Brett (M30)                
                24.46       51.67(27.21)    1:19.02(27.35)    1:50.34(31.32)
        2:15.51(25.17)    2:43.68(28.17)    3:09.94(26.26)    3:38.15(28.21)

  4  AGUA 'A'                          M18+  AGUA    3:22.00     3:21.41
     Mulloy, Anthony H (M29)            Hagerty, Edward F (M29)            
     Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y (M24)     Freeman, Nathan C (M26)            
                24.10       50.59(26.49)    1:13.54(22.95)    1:38.30(24.76)
        2:03.74(25.44)    2:31.69(27.95)    2:55.50(23.81)    3:21.41(25.91)

  5  SVY 'A'                           M35+   SVY    3:27.53     3:20.14
     Stull, Eric (M38)                  Sangmeister, Gary W (M42)          
     Gross, Jeremy (M41)                Rees, Greg (M43)                   
                23.50       49.36(25.86)    1:13.95(24.59)    1:41.16(27.21)
        2:04.64(23.48)    2:30.12(25.48)    2:54.10(23.98)    3:20.14(26.04)

  6  DCAC 'A'                          M25+  DCAC    3:37.50     3:30.08
     Harvey, Todd (M33)                 Sigward, Dustin (M25)              
     Roddy, Brendan P (M33)             Sady, Darek V (M35)                
                25.31       52.95(27.64)    1:18.20(25.25)    1:44.41(26.21)
        2:10.30(25.89)    2:39.11(28.81)    3:03.20(24.09)    3:30.08(26.88)

  7  FXCM 'C'                          M18+  FXCM    3:50.00     3:46.45
     Adams, William A (M46)             Avery, Benjamin (M21)              
     DeHart, Morgan L (M24)             Zoltick, Martin M (M50)            
                27.49       57.38(29.89)    1:25.77(28.39)    1:57.42(31.65)
        2:23.37(25.95)                      3:18.14(54.77)    3:46.45(28.31)

  8  SUNF 'A'                          M35+  SUNF    3:50.10     3:59.28
     Arnold, Scott K (M53)              Goins, Todd (M51)                  
     Thoresen, Stephen (M52)            Shattuck, Drew J (M44)             
                29.08     1:01.04(31.96)    1:31.18(30.14)    2:03.76(32.58)
        2:31.84(28.08)    3:03.09(31.25)    3:29.67(26.58)    3:59.28(29.61)
Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #51
Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #21
Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #42