Heat Results

Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 19-21, 2013

Event 56, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NCYM 'A'                          M35+  NCYM    2:15.00     1:58.44
     Nakahodo, Sidney (M37)             Gonzales, Francisco J (M40)        
     Miller, Jeffrey A (M35)            Lee, Peter S (M42)                 
                27.34       58.69(31.35)    1:27.95(29.26)    1:58.44(30.49)

  2  1776 'A'                          M55+  1776    1:56.00     1:59.74
     Keith, Dale W (M58)                Dougherty, Stephen P (M61)         
     Meyer, Geoffrey A (M61)            Thornton, James (M60)              
                31.20     1:05.52(34.32)    1:34.57(29.05)    1:59.74(25.17)

  3  GMUP 'A'                          M18+  GMUP    1:53.10     1:45.53
     Henkel, David S (M33)              Lee, Chris T (M24)                 
     Williams, Stuart J (M32)           Gandee, Brad (M58)                 
                29.57       56.82(27.25)    1:21.86(25.04)    1:45.53(23.67)

  4  FXCM 'A'                          M45+  FXCM    1:52.00     1:58.30
     Ruckstuhl, Mark T (M45)            House, Christopher (M49)           
     Zoltick, Martin M (M50)            Schutzmeister, Scott (M48)         
                31.15     1:04.46(33.31)    1:32.35(27.89)    1:58.30(25.95)

  5  DCAC 'A'                          M25+  DCAC    1:53.00     1:52.12
     Harvey, Todd (M33)                 Moon, WonKee (M38)                 
     Saxvik, Michael J (M31)            Mead, Jeffrey D (M56)              
                28.65       58.02(29.37)    1:26.79(28.77)    1:52.12(25.33)

  6  GERM 'B'                          M18+  GERM    1:54.50     2:05.75
     Baudler, Dean P (M22)              Tomson, Farol L (M41)              
     Golden, Scott M (M49)              Bischoff, Todd (M49)               
                32.50     1:07.74(35.24)    1:36.91(29.17)    2:05.75(28.84)

  7  SVY 'B'                           M25+   SVY    1:59.00     1:57.21
     Dryburgh, Andrew T (M32)           Donatelli, Alan (M49)              
     McGuire, James W (M48)             Ruggieri, James (M49)              
                32.26     1:04.42(32.16)    1:30.65(26.23)    1:57.21(26.56)

  8  GERM 'A'                          M65+  GERM    2:22.00     2:33.61
     Wall, Kenneth J (M71)              Hillman, James R (M68)             
     Robinson, David L (M69)            Pinchot, Roy (M72)                 
                41.86     1:23.79(41.93)    2:00.38(36.59)    2:33.61(33.23)
Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #13
Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #44
Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #21