Heat Results

Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 19-21, 2013

Event 28, 400 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  GERM 'A'                          M35+  GERM    4:25.00     4:01.56
     Hviid, Frederik C (M38)            Van Der Veen, Dominik N (M35)      
     Golden, Scott M (M49)              Tomson, Farol L (M41)              
                27.13       55.28(28.15)    1:25.35(30.07)    2:00.05(34.70)
        2:29.99(29.94)    3:04.47(34.48)    3:31.35(26.88)    4:01.56(30.21)

  2  FXCM 'A'                          M18+  FXCM    4:10.00     3:59.95
     Bulakul, Sirin (M25)               DeHart, Morgan L (M24)             
     Avery, Benjamin (M21)              Levin, Brent R (M25)               
                29.35     1:00.05(30.70)    1:30.23(30.18)    2:05.38(35.15)
        2:34.41(29.03)    3:06.71(32.30)    3:32.66(25.95)    3:59.95(27.29)

  3  DCAC 'A'                          M25+  DCAC    3:59.00     3:55.98
     Burkhardt, Justin M (M33)          Moon, WonKee (M38)                 
     Harvey, Todd (M33)                 Richard, Jean-Philippe (M36)       
                29.60     1:00.75(31.15)    1:31.49(30.74)    2:06.50(35.01)
        2:32.50(26.00)    3:02.38(29.88)    3:28.44(26.06)    3:55.98(27.54)

  4  AGUA 'A'                          M18+  AGUA    3:45.00     3:51.33
     Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y (M24)     Hagerty, Edward F (M29)            
     Frame, Patrick B (M28)             Mulloy, Anthony H (M29)            
                29.79     1:01.10(31.31)    1:29.90(28.80)    2:01.98(32.08)
        2:29.68(27.70)    3:01.55(31.87)    3:25.29(23.74)    3:51.33(26.04)

  5  SPRY 'A'                          M18+  SPRY    3:55.51     3:51.87
     Chadeayne, Andrew (M33)            Wong, Peter (M28)                  
     McCabe, Ryan C (M28)               Chow, Kyle (M23)                   
                27.53       56.61(29.08)    1:28.57(31.96)    2:05.66(37.09)
        2:30.88(25.22)    3:00.43(29.55)    3:23.99(23.56)    3:51.87(27.88)

  6  GMUP 'A'                          M18+  GMUP    4:04.10     3:48.44
     Henkel, David S (M33)              Biskaduros, Peter N (M26)          
     Williams, Stuart J (M32)           Tuben, Ben (M23)                   
                30.85     1:03.30(32.45)    1:32.48(29.18)    2:06.90(34.42)
        2:30.83(23.93)    2:59.91(29.08)    3:22.61(22.70)    3:48.44(25.83)

  7  1776 'A'                          M55+  1776    4:14.00     4:20.10
     Keith, Dale W (M58)                Hemmerle, Jamie (M57)              
     Jones, Robert B (M61)              Thornton, James (M60)              
                31.07     1:05.24(34.17)    1:39.35(34.11)    2:18.64(39.29)
        2:48.69(30.05)    3:24.05(35.36)    3:50.91(26.86)    4:20.10(29.19)

  8  NCYM 'A'                          M35+  NCYM    5:00.00     4:48.93
     Nakahodo, Sidney (M37)             Gonzales, Francisco J (M40)        
     Lee, Peter S (M42)                 Miller, Jeffrey A (M35)            
                30.08     1:01.02(30.94)    1:35.44(34.42)    2:14.18(38.74)
        2:51.16(36.98)    3:38.50(47.34)    4:11.38(32.88)    4:48.93(37.55)
Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #41
Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #29
Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #20