Heat Results

Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 19-21, 2013

Event 11, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  ALEX 'C'                          X25+  ALEX         NT     2:29.43
     Perkins, Keith (M52)               Garratt, Marion D (F59)            
     Maline, Debbie (F29)               Jaskot, Brian R (M34)              
                37.62     1:28.20(50.58)    2:04.68(36.48)    2:29.43(24.75)

  2  FXCM 'A'                          X55+  FXCM    2:45.00     2:46.32
     Dearfield, Kerry L (M60)           Hannam, Karen I (F72)              
     Sander, David J (M60)              Duquette, Bobbe (F59)              
                36.40   1:38.76(1:02.36)    2:10.29(31.53)    2:46.32(36.03)

  3  FXCM 'C'                          X35+  FXCM    2:25.00     2:14.69
     Musante, Michael S (M38)           Nord Mallard, Jennifer E (F40)     
     Schutzmeister, Scott (M48)         Bouchard, Rosemarie M (F49)        
                32.00     1:11.53(39.53)    1:39.24(27.71)    2:14.69(35.45)

  4  VMST 'B'                          X55+  VMST    2:22.00          NS
     Romo, Robert A (M55)               Nelson, Bill L (M60)               
     Braaten, Kitten (F57)              Benn, Cheryl E (F59)               

  5  GMUP 'B'                          X25+  GMUP    2:24.10     2:23.31
     Ward, Cheryl A (F46)               Zhang, Changmei (F33)              
     Grecco, Paul A (M52)               Weidner, Robert K (M56)            
                30.91     1:24.62(53.71)    1:53.01(28.39)    2:23.31(30.30)

  6  VMST 'C'                          X65+  VMST    2:35.50     2:41.73
     Durrant, Betsy (F71)               Gaulrapp, Edward H (M70)           
     Novell, Ken (M70)                  Schreiner, Beth (F72)              
                48.55     1:33.19(44.64)    2:07.03(33.84)    2:41.73(34.70)

  7  ALEX 'B'                          X25+  ALEX         NT     2:08.15
     Taylor, Tim (M26)                  Felder, Alaina (F31)               
     Carley, Kathleen S (F28)           Bales, Paul (M54)                  
                29.45     1:10.38(40.93)    1:41.82(31.44)    2:08.15(26.33)
Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #49
Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #52
Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #41