Heat Results

Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 19-21, 2013

Event 37, 400 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  VMST 'A'                          X65+  VMST    6:30.00     6:25.34
     Martin, Judy (F70)                 Gaulrapp, Edward H (M70)           
     Novell, Ken (M70)                  Schreiner, Beth (F72)              
                50.72     1:45.61(54.89)    2:32.81(47.20)    3:26.86(54.05)
        4:09.23(42.37)    5:04.63(55.40)    5:43.56(38.93)    6:25.34(41.78)

  2  GMUP 'B'                          X18+  GMUP    4:37.10     4:45.20
     Troyan, Jessi L (F23)              Grecco, Paul A (M52)               
     Tokarz, Kira (F27)                 McKnight, Patrick E (M46)          
                36.16     1:14.58(38.42)    1:49.90(35.32)    2:30.22(40.32)
        3:02.86(32.64)    3:41.11(38.25)    4:11.51(30.40)    4:45.20(33.69)

  3  AGUA 'A'                          X18+  AGUA    4:12.00     4:19.64
     Columbus, Mikki (F29)              Peloquin, Kelly R (F25)            
     Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y (M24)     Freeman, Nathan C (M26)            
                33.51     1:08.90(35.39)    1:43.17(34.27)    2:22.03(38.86)
        2:51.43(29.40)    3:26.13(34.70)    3:51.62(25.49)    4:19.64(28.02)

  4  FXCM 'A'                          X25+  FXCM    3:50.00     5:05.40
     Perry, Elisabeth (F26)             Bazylewicz, Michael (M31)          
     Fuchs, Lauren (F26)                Eppink, Jeffrey F (M58)            
                32.43     1:16.23(43.80)    1:53.57(37.34)    2:35.83(42.26)
        3:14.95(39.12)    4:02.87(47.92)    4:32.70(29.83)    5:05.40(32.70)

  5  GMUP 'A'                          X18+  GMUP    4:03.10     3:57.24
     Livingston, Leslie C (F51)         Queen, Alison (F18)                
     Williams, Stuart J (M32)           Lee, Chris T (M24)                 
                29.72     1:02.11(32.39)    1:34.88(32.77)    2:12.42(37.54)
        2:37.28(24.86)    3:05.81(28.53)    3:29.32(23.51)    3:57.24(27.92)

  6  DCAC 'A'                          X25+  DCAC    4:18.00     4:19.10
     Roddy, Brendan P (M33)             Richard, Jean-Philippe (M36)       
     Zabor, Krista (F31)                Hewitt, Sara (F32)                 
                29.42     1:01.39(31.97)    1:31.96(30.57)    2:07.72(35.76)
        2:36.77(29.05)    3:10.48(33.71)    3:43.66(33.18)    4:19.10(35.44)

  7  HAYS 'A'                          X18+  HAYS    4:59.42     5:07.79
     Capone, Kim S (F53)                Cook, Richard K (M61)              
     Staub, Andrea R (F21)              Miller, Josh C (M30)               
                39.53     1:22.12(42.59)    2:12.56(50.44)                  
      3:35.77(1:23.21)    4:06.94(31.17)    4:35.85(28.91)    5:07.79(31.94)

  8  ALEX 'A'                          X25+  ALEX         NT     4:46.44
     Felder, Alaina (F31)               Maline, Debbie (F29)               
     Taylor, Tim (M26)                  Jaskot, Brian R (M34)              
                37.85     1:15.65(37.80)    1:58.46(42.81)    2:47.25(48.79)
        3:16.72(29.47)    3:51.80(35.08)    4:17.82(26.02)    4:46.44(28.62)
Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #51
Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #50
Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #45