Heat Results

Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 19-21, 2013

Event 53, 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  2  VMST 'A'                          F65+  VMST    5:58.00     6:10.75
     Schreiner, Beth (F72)              Martin, Judy (F70)                 
     Walker, Laura S (F75)              Durrant, Betsy (F71)               
                38.06     1:20.07(42.01)    2:11.00(50.93)    3:07.91(56.91)
        3:50.05(42.14)    4:37.84(47.79)    5:22.90(45.06)    6:10.75(47.85)

  3  SVY 'A'                           F25+   SVY    4:30.00     4:21.43
     Booth, Gretchen A (F43)            Smith, Jessica A (F34)             
     Henkel, Carrie C (F34)             Keisling, Christine M (F56)        
                30.06     1:00.69(30.63)    1:31.38(30.69)    2:05.51(34.13)
        2:35.04(29.53)    3:07.59(32.55)    3:42.57(34.98)    4:21.43(38.86)

  4  RMST 'A'                          F25+  RMST    3:52.52     3:52.67
     Sontag, Jen (F30)                  Garcia, Pauline (F40)              
     Carlson, Jennifer M (F33)          Van Erden, Jayme K (F27)           
                27.74                                       1:58.70(1:30.96)
        2:25.98(27.28)    2:54.50(28.52)    3:22.36(27.86)    3:52.67(30.31)

  5  VMST 'B'                          F18+  VMST    4:08.00          NS
     Myers, Danielle E (F28)            Moore, Alison (F42)                
     Mastropaolo, Leslie J (F39)        Lovell, Brianna M (F22)            

  6  FXCM 'A'                          F25+  FXCM    5:20.57     5:05.73
     McKnight, Katherine (F50)          Rawson, Laurelyn L (F41)           
     Becker, Marlene (F48)              Pederson, Deborah E (F34)          
                40.93     1:24.01(43.08)    2:02.66(38.65)    2:45.35(42.69)
        3:19.08(33.73)    3:57.35(38.27)    4:29.92(32.57)    5:05.73(35.81)

  7  ALEX 'A'                          F25+  ALEX         NT     4:21.01
     Felder, Alaina (F31)               Gauzens, Stephanie (F29)           
     Maline, Debbie (F29)               Gilmore, Katie L (F29)             
                32.46     1:08.22(35.76)    1:38.48(30.26)    2:12.40(33.92)
        2:46.48(34.08)    3:24.87(38.39)    3:51.62(26.75)    4:21.01(29.39)

  8  FXCM 'B'                          F25+  FXCM         NT     4:02.38
     Chatikavanij, Vansa (F27)          Van Horn, Alaina L (F32)           
     Perry, Elisabeth (F26)             Fuchs, Lauren (F26)                
                26.44       54.43(27.99)    1:22.62(28.19)    1:56.53(33.91)
        2:26.09(29.56)    2:58.58(32.49)    3:29.11(30.53)    4:02.38(33.27)
Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #45
Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #44
Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #36