Heat Results

2013 YMCA Masters Nationals

Short Course Yards
Apr 11-14, 2013

Event 403, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  GS 'A'                            X55+    GS    2:01.00     2:04.15
     DeMere, Susan D (F57)              Robertson, William F (M76)         
     Gibbs, Chris R (F59)               Long, Douglas D (M59)              
                29.82     1:01.41(31.59)    1:37.54(36.13)    2:04.15(26.61)

  2  YOTC 'A'                          X55+  MARY    1:56.00         EXH
     Burley, Nick E (M58)               Remaley-Marinzel, Susan (F60)      
     Wymelenberg, Lynn A (F57)          Taylor, Susan D (F55)              
                27.16       57.55(30.39)    1:30.23(32.68)    2:02.08(31.85)

  3  SYS 'B'                           X55+   PSM    1:48.00         EXH
     Graham, Donald (M58)               Perout, Jeffrey J (M60)            
     Guins, Ann H (F59)                 Grilli, Tracy L (F56)              
                26.64       51.83(25.19)    1:22.65(30.82)    1:51.73(29.08)

  4  SYSM 'A'                          X55+  SYSM    1:43.00     1:44.41
     Groselle, Jack R (M58)             Allbritton, Steve (M55)            
     Carpenter, Kelley C (F56)          Doyle, Deanna (F55)                
                23.81       46.98(23.17)    1:17.15(30.17)    1:44.41(27.26)

  5  GOLD 'A'                          X55+  GOLD    1:47.00     1:46.26
     Childs, Lee (M64)                  Bennett, Lisa A (F56)              
     McDonnell, Peggy H (F57)           Burns, Craig J (M60)               
                25.34       53.48(28.14)    1:21.99(28.51)    1:46.26(24.27)

  7  SHY 'A'                           X55+   DCM    1:58.30         EXH
     Sikora, Rosanna D (F57)            Lasley, Martha P (F58)             
     Love, Donald S (M59)               Muthler, Steve (M61)               
                26.76     1:00.48(33.72)    1:31.32(30.84)    1:57.87(26.55)

  8  YOTC 'B'                          X55+  MARY    2:33.00         EXH
     Brown, Nancy (F77)                 Blubaugh, Diane L (F56)            
     Zarkowsky, John D (M62)            Threadgill, Peter (M57)            
                45.01     1:23.50(38.49)    2:03.11(39.61)    2:44.73(41.62)
Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #44
Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #33
Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #47