Heat Results

2013 YMCA Masters Nationals

Short Course Yards
Apr 11-14, 2013

Event 203, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  GS 'A'                            X55+    GS    2:22.00     2:25.87
     DeMere, Susan D (F57)              Gibbs, Chris R (F59)               
     Long, Douglas D (M59)              Robertson, William F (M76)         
                36.84     1:24.84(48.00)    1:54.15(29.31)    2:25.87(31.72)

  2  YOTC 'A'                          X55+  MARY    2:11.00         EXH
     Iliff, Jack (M68)                  Remaley-Marinzel, Susan (F60)      
     Gibson, Mary C (F56)               Gibson, Kevin (M58)                
                34.96     1:15.79(40.83)    1:48.60(32.81)    2:15.72(27.12)

  3  GOLD 'B'                          X55+  GOLD    2:04.00     2:02.52
     Schmidt, George L (M63)            Cavanaugh, Debbie D (F55)          
     Burns, Craig J (M60)               Bennett, Lisa A (F56)              
                30.52     1:06.66(36.14)    1:34.13(27.47)    2:02.52(28.39)

  4  SYSM 'A'                          X55+  SYSM    1:56.00     1:58.77
     Doyle, Deanna (F55)                Groselle, Jack R (M58)             
     McCormack, Kevin M (M60)           Carpenter, Kelley C (F56)          
                35.75     1:02.82(27.07)    1:28.96(26.14)    1:58.77(29.81)

  5  SYS 'B'                           X55+  SYSM    2:00.00         EXH
     Guins, Ann H (F59)                 Graham, Donald (M58)               
     Grilli, Tracy L (F56)              Allbritton, Steve (M55)            
                35.14     1:09.73(34.59)    1:42.34(32.61)    2:05.71(23.37)

  6  BCYM 'A'                          X55+   SKY    2:08.00         EXH
     Shastid, Jon (M65)                 Riker, Tony (M68)                  
     Ogier, Danielle (F60)              Devanney, Celia C (F55)            
                32.42     1:10.47(38.05)    1:44.68(34.21)    2:15.36(30.68)

  7  SHY 'A'                           X55+  TPIT    2:19.84         EXH
     Love, Donald S (M59)               Sikora, Rosanna D (F57)            
     Muthler, Steve (M61)               Lasley, Martha P (F58)             
                32.22     1:13.72(41.50)    1:41.61(27.89)    2:11.55(29.94)

  8  SYSM 'C'                          X55+  SYSM    2:29.00     2:26.16
     Perout, Jeffrey J (M60)            Mitchell, Carol (F64)              
     Weigand, Tom J (M55)               Saef, Karen B (F59)                
                28.38     1:18.74(50.36)    1:49.71(30.97)    2:26.16(36.45)
Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #49
Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #35
Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #25