Heat Results

2013 YMCA Masters Nationals

Short Course Yards
Apr 11-14, 2013

Event 315, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  VMST 'A'                          F55+  VMST    3:59.00     4:11.27
     Gregory, Kathryn S (F67)           Chambers, Betsy C (F65)            
     Broderick, Kathleen M (F74)        Funkhouser, Donna L (F63)          
                46.76     1:44.82(58.06)    2:08.03(23.21)  4:11.27(2:03.24)

  2  SYSM 'B'                          F55+  SYSM    2:35.00     2:50.64
     Guins, Ann H (F59)                 Gutierrez, Jeanna (F55)            
     Mitchell, Carol (F64)              Saef, Karen B (F59)                
                34.83     1:16.78(41.95)    2:14.22(57.44)    2:50.64(36.42)

  3  GOLD 'B'                          F55+  GOLD    2:21.00     2:50.03
     Mitchell, Jeannie R (F66)          Fazzano, Catalina U (F59)          
     Protzman, Barbara (F58)            Soucie, Helen C (F57)              
                39.69   1:42.25(1:02.56)                    2:50.03(1:07.78)

  4  SYS 'A'                           F55+  SYSM    2:12.00         EXH
     Doyle, Deanna (F55)                Hargreaves, Linda A (F55)          
     Grilli, Tracy L (F56)              Carpenter, Kelley C (F56)          
                32.86     1:13.76(40.90)    1:33.36(19.60)    2:16.35(42.99)

  5  GOLD 'A'                          F55+  GOLD    2:13.00     2:09.37
     Cavanaugh, Debbie D (F55)          Bennett, Lisa A (F56)              
     McDonnell, Peggy H (F57)           Devanney, Celia C (F55)            
                33.43     1:08.49(35.06)    1:40.96(32.47)    2:09.37(28.41)

  6  YOTC 'A'                          F55+  MARY    2:28.50         EXH
     Taylor, Susan D (F55)              Blubaugh, Diane L (F56)            
     Remaley-Marinzel, Susan (F60)      Wymelenberg, Lynn A (F57)          
                50.94     1:34.06(43.12)    2:09.85(35.79)    2:41.78(31.93)

  7  WMAC 'A'                          F55+  WMAC    3:45.00     3:20.49
     Oberhofer, Sarah M (F57)           Boemer, Janet M (F57)              
     Connors, Denise (F58)              Gartner, Susanne P (F56)           
                50.54     1:43.33(52.79)    2:28.25(44.92)    3:20.49(52.24)
Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #42
Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #44
Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #51